Tour de Poca XC 2018

Overall 

March 25, 2018



Expert

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Jessica Nankman 622 F/ 3 2:25:09 50:36 46:26 48:06
2 Laura Leaton 620 F/ 3 2:30:30 53:27 48:09 48:54
3 Jenna Latour-Nichols 575 F/ 3 2:39:49 55:39 51:03 53:06
4 Jean Troutman 378 F/ 3 2:46:13 57:22 52:02 56:48
5 Laura Wolf Richardson 102 F/ 3 3:12:33 1:04:28 1:00:35 1:07:29
6 Paula Smith 372 F/ 1 56:07 56:07    

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Keck Baker 601 M/ 3 1:56:22 40:53 37:27 38:01
2 Gordon Wadsworth 553 M/ 3 1:56:41 41:24 38:13 37:03
3 John Petrylak 628 M/ 3 1:58:00 41:23 38:13 38:23
4 Todd Helmick 520 M/ 3 1:59:01 41:24 38:13 39:23
5 samuel pearson 627 M/ 3 2:00:25 41:40 38:43 40:00
6 Jared Nieters 623 M/ 3 2:02:03 42:14 39:20 40:29
7 Connor Bell 537 M/ 3 2:05:08 42:51 40:25 41:51
8 Ken Bell 487 M/ 3 2:06:05 44:08 40:21 41:35
9 Brian Frazier 619 M/ 3 2:06:43 45:27 40:15 41:00
10 Chris Bell 547 M/ 3 2:08:09 43:21 41:53 42:54
11 Jason Plank 355 M/ 3 2:08:51 44:49 42:18 41:43
12 jeff morris 621 M/ 3 2:09:04 45:27 42:10 41:26
13 Colin Eustis 316 M/ 3 2:10:13 46:50 41:27 41:55
14 Matthew Kesecker 449 M/ 3 2:11:59 46:25 41:39 43:54
15 Bryan Carpenter 615 M/ 3 2:13:39 45:06 42:51 45:42
16 Levi Thornton 459 M/ 3 2:17:51 47:24 44:08 46:19
17 Patrick Hampton 674 M/ 3 2:20:52 50:09 43:52 46:51
18 Jimmy Deaton 618 M/ 3 2:27:01 49:42 47:10 50:09
19 Scott Ramsey 630 M/ 3 2:37:25 52:55 51:53 52:35
20 Greg Capelle 614 M/ 2 1:28:07 44:28 43:38  
21 Paul Shepard 428 M/ 2 2:11:11 1:12:58 58:13  
22 Kevin Marshall 317 M/ 2 2:31:14 1:12:58 1:18:16  
 

Sport

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Robyn Browne 644 F/ 2 1:48:18 55:58 52:20  
2 Sara Board 642 F/ 2 1:51:14 57:49 53:24  
3 Amanda LaClair 651 F/ 2 1:59:14 1:00:28 58:46  
4 Kendell Ryan 565 F/ 2 2:01:05 1:02:41 58:24  
5 Carrie Parker 624 F/ 2 2:09:26 1:06:41 1:02:45  
6 Emily Yen 305 F/ 2 2:13:12 1:10:25 1:02:47  
7 Annette Dusenbury 373 F/ 2 2:41:19 1:24:51 1:16:27  
8 Ellen Ramsey 660 F/ 2 2:41:19 1:24:34 1:16:45  

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 David Fish 566 M/ 2 1:28:19 46:22 41:57  
2 Jake Dysart 649 M/ 2 1:29:59 47:32 42:27  
3 Mark McLewee 339 M/ 2 1:30:16 46:44 43:31  
4 Robert Blackburn 640 M/ 2 1:30:19 47:24 42:55  
5 Alex Kouzel 650 M/ 2 1:30:54 47:24 43:29  
6 Scott Booker 455 M/ 2 1:31:09 48:12 42:56  
7 John Zaccone 672 M/ 2 1:32:05 48:44 43:20  
8 William Massey 654 M/ 2 1:33:02 47:25 45:37  
9 Caleb Mccaskill 656 M/ 2 1:34:33 49:04 45:28  
10 Richard Morrison 597 M/ 2 1:35:15 50:16 44:59  
11 Cor Carelsen 544 M/ 2 1:35:16 51:08 44:07  
12 Frank Smith 663 M/ 2 1:36:25 49:26 46:59  
13 Mason Allen 376 M/ 2 1:37:05 50:18 46:47  
14 Michael Whitfield 669 M/ 2 1:38:20 51:13 47:07  
15 Braden Govoni 507 M/ 2 1:39:32 51:16 48:15  
16 Brian Mattern 435 M/ 2 1:39:43 51:05 48:38  
17 Eric Moore 495 M/ 2 1:41:22 52:20 49:02  
18 Reed Williams 670 M/ 2 1:43:55 54:06 49:49  
19 andrew collins 645 M/ 2 1:44:22 53:44 50:38  
20 Edward Ross-Clunis 662 M/ 2 1:44:26 54:17 50:09  
21 Nathan Loop 516 M/ 2 1:45:35 56:07 49:28  
22 Rex Nguyen 657 M/ 2 1:45:49 52:25 53:24  
23 Geoff Briers 306 M/ 2 1:45:49 56:06 49:43  
24 Steven Baker 638 M/ 2 1:46:21 55:15 51:06  
25 Rob Anderson 546 M/ 2 1:48:34 52:47 55:46  
26 Ronald Payne 658 M/ 2 1:48:39 52:05 56:33  
27 Marty Blankenship 641 M/ 2 1:48:45 57:57 50:47  
28 Eric Rudolph 331 M/ 2 1:52:26 57:40 54:46  
29 Jeff Saxman 345 M/ 2 1:56:29 58:09 58:19  
30 River Green 342 M/ 2 1:57:38 1:00:23 57:15  
31 Todd Green 416 M/ 2 1:57:40 1:00:23 57:17  
32 Neil Richardson 110 M/ 2 1:57:48 1:01:47 56:00  
33 Sean Devitt 648 M/ 2 1:57:57 1:00:30 57:26  
34 Stephen Waller 665 M/ 2 2:01:19 59:53 1:01:25  
35 Mykl Egan 476 M/ 2 2:02:34 1:02:45 59:49  
36 Jon Miller 472 M/ 2 2:03:17 1:06:02 57:15  
37 Lucas Pound 659 M/ 2 2:09:12 1:02:09 1:07:03  
38 Mark Olson 477 M/ 2 2:21:05 1:08:21 1:12:43  
39 Jeffrey Douglas 346 M/ 2 2:21:05 1:08:21 1:12:43  
40 Mark Bates 639 M/ 1 52:49 52:49    
41 Joel Waters 666 M/ 1 55:31 55:31    
 

Single Speed

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Mary Pierce 636 F/ 2 1:55:09 1:01:59 53:10  

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Joel Nankman 635 M/ 2 1:29:55 47:29 42:26  
2 Adolfo Carrion 404 M/ 2 1:33:31 48:26 45:05  
3 Lester Brown III 612 M/ 2 1:36:05 49:37 46:27  
4 Sam Browning 632 M/ 2 1:37:24 50:15 47:09  
5 Josh Taylor 637 M/ 2 1:43:25 52:17 51:07  
6 Jeremy Duchscher 535 M/ 2 2:03:04 53:58 1:09:05  
 

Beginner

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Tammy Spring 375 F/ 1 57:28 57:28    
2 Sarah Abbott 408 F/ 1 1:08:17 1:08:17    
3 Laura Allen 379 F/ 1 1:08:54 1:08:54    
4 Casondra Clark 479 F/ 1 1:26:17 1:26:17    
5 Mary Haley 503 F/ 1 1:44:12 1:44:12    

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Jeremy Bartley 600 M/ 1 53:53 53:53    
2 Ryan Rice 569 M/ 1 55:30 55:30    
3 Eugene Majetic 303 M/ 1 1:00:08 1:00:08    
4 Daniel Strickland 610 M/ 1 1:02:14 1:02:14    
5 Anthony LaRocca 606 M/ 1 1:02:46 1:02:46    
6 Gary Watts 321 M/ 1 1:17:29 1:17:29    
7 Jody Messenger 450 M/ 1 1:18:33 1:18:33    
8 Omar Delgado 460 M/ 1 1:22:04 1:22:04    

 





© TTWS