Tour de Poca TT 2018

TdP TT 2018

March 20, 2018



Male Finishers

 

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No   Total Time
1 Laura Leaton Blue Ridge Cyclery Racing CHARLOTTES 620 1 11:46
2 Jessica Nankman Liv Cycling / Saucon Vall HELLERTOWN 622 1 11:55
3 Sara Board Outpost Richmond RICHMOND 642 2 13:02
4 Mary Pierce Chesterfield CHESTERFIE 636 3 13:42
5 Carrie Parker Richmond RICHMOND 624 2 14:26
6 Ellen Ramsey Blue Ridge Cyclery Racing CHARLOTTES 660 2 15:29
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No   Total Time
1 Keck Baker BLUE RIDGE CYCLERY NEW KENT 601 1 8:55
2 samuel pearson richmond RICHMOND 627 1 9:19
3 John Petrylak Norco Bicycles/Bike Facto PALMYRA 628 1 9:28
4 Jared Nieters SEAVS/Haymarket HAYMARKET 623 1 9:37
5 Greg Capelle Haymarket/Starlight Custo CATONSVILL 614 1 9:50
6 Bryan Carpenter Coqui Cyclery / Flying Fr MIDLOTHIAN 615 1 10:05
7 Jake Dysart richmond RICHMOND 649 2 10:26
8 Joel Nankman Bicycling Magazine/ Sauco HELLERTOWN 635 3 10:33
9 John Zaccone Richmond RICHMOND 672 2 10:33
10 William Massey Richmond RICHMOND 654 2 10:39
11 Robert Blackburn Midlothian MIDLOTHIAN 640 2 10:40
12 Sam Browning Chesterfield CHESTERFIE 632 3 10:49
13 Rex Nguyen CBC racing RICHMOND 657 2 10:49
14 Michael Whitfield RVA Racing COLONIAL H 669 2 10:50
15 Colin Eustis Washington DC 316 1 10:56
16 Ronald Payne Bike Factory SOMERSET 658 2 11:01
17 Frank Smith Mad Alchemy Rider Coopera RICHMOND 663 2 11:04
18 Patrick Hampton Schnur Racing RICHMOND 674 1 11:05
19 Scott Ramsey Blue Ridge Cyclery Trek p CHARLOTTES 630 1 11:17
20 Josh Taylor Bike Factory Elite RAPIDAN 637 3 11:18
21 Caleb Mccaskill Goochland Composit MANIKIN SA 656 2 11:27
22 Edward Ross-Clunis Swimming In Tears HENRICO 662 2 11:37
23 Brian Mattern Fairfax VA 435 2 11:39
24 Lucas Pound Riding a Specialized Crav RICHMOND 659 2 11:46
25 Mark Bates Flying Frog Racing /Coqui CHESTERFIE 639 2 11:54
26 Jeremy Bartley RunAlleghany COVINGTON 600 4 12:05
27 Steven Baker Richmond RICHMOND 638 2 12:11
28 Jeff Saxman Richmond VA 345 2 12:16
29 Stephen Waller RVARACING RICHMOND 665 2 12:49
30 Sean Devitt RVA Racing ROCKINGHAM 648 2 12:59
31 Marty Blankenship Richmond RICHMOND 641 2 13:22
32 Mykl Egan Glen Allen VA 476 2 13:27
33 Anthony LaRocca Midlothian MIDLOTHIAN 606 4 13:35
34 Roy Hirschey Glen Allen GLEN ALLEN 603 4 14:38
35 Jody Messenger north Chesterfield VA 450 4 15:09