TdP XC

Overall Finish List

March 26, 2017



Expert Male Finishers
Sport Female Finishers
Sport Male Finishers
Single Speed Male Finishers
Beginner Female Finishers
Beginner Male Finishers

 


 

Expert

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Total Time
1 DENELLE GRANT Richmond VA 43 2:38:38
2 Masin Hopkins   132 2:42:26
3 Emily Bashton Endorphin Fitness VA 129 2:53:20
4 AMANDA BROOKMAN   5 3:00:38
5 LYNN CHILDERS   21 3:38:42
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Total Time
1 ADAM CROFT Toano VA 22 2:03:33
2 KECK BAKER New Kent VA 1 2:03:33
3 JOE FISH Richmond 36 2:03:35
4 JOHN PETRYLAK Palmyra 82 2:03:35
5 Doug Cubbage Mechanicsville 133 2:15:15
6 DUSTIN SIMS North Chesterfield 102 2:15:39
7 JIMMY MCMILLAN   66 2:15:58
8 MIKE KING Richmond 57 2:20:17
9 JEFF PLASSMAN Richmond VA 84 2:20:43
10 MATTHEW MCCORKLE   63 2:23:38
11 JASON PLANK Glen Allen VA 83 2:25:00
12 ADAM HARNOIS   48 2:27:03
13 SCOTT RAMSEY Charlottesville VA 94 2:40:56
Top  

Sport

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Total Time
1 LAURA WOLF Sweet Briar VA 118 2:00:29
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Total Time
1 DAVID FISH Moseley 35 1:31:40
2 JIM FISHER Midlothian VA 96 1:33:01
3 RYAN SCOTT Midlothian VA 92 1:33:21
4 MARK MCLEWEE   65 1:34:29
5 SHAUN STRIPPEL Williamsburg 110 1:35:47
6 JAY CULLEN   23 1:36:13
7 ERIC HALVERSON Richmond 46 1:36:42
8 JEFF MORRIS Richmond 73 1:37:32
9 COR CARLSON   17 1:38:00
10 JOSHUA CAVE Amelia VA 19 1:38:23
11 JULIAN MALCOLM   61 1:38:46
12 TODD GREEN Manakin Sabot 45 1:39:12
13 BRANDON MCCORMACK Henrico VA 64 1:39:22
14 ERIC MOORE Charlottesville VIRGINIA 72 1:40:34
15 ROB ANDERSON Richmond 2 1:40:51
16 BOB CARRICO   127 1:42:07
17 MICHAEL WHITFIELD Colonial Heights VA 117 1:42:22
18 SAM BROWNING Chesterfield 9 1:42:23
19 Dan Hockenberger West Point 134 1:43:20
20 STEPHEN SMITH   104 1:43:28
21 ALEX KOUZEL Richmond 58 1:43:28
22 THOMAS FLYNN Midlothian 37 1:43:57
23 CHRIS WOODS Richmond VA 119 1:47:34
24 JAIRUS HUNT   53 1:47:44
25 JEFF SAXMAN Midlothian 90 1:53:14
26 RIVER GREEN Manakin Sabot 71 1:54:35
27 Jay Paul   126 1:56:04
28 NEIL RICHARDSON   89 2:00:29
29 MYKL EGAN Glen Allen 29 2:01:36
30 Rick Thompson Richmond VA 130 2:09:36
31 CHAD DALLY Midlothian VA 26 2:10:39
32 Dan Ferguson   136 2:19:02
33 NATHAN LOOP   124 2:33:41
34 ROBERT ELLIS   30 3:19:42
Top  

Single Speed

Place Name City Bib No Total Time
1 MATTHEW BROWNE   7 1:24:51
2 DAN GIROUX   97 1:36:37
3 CHUCK STEPPE King George 109 1:39:51
Top  

Beginner

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Total Time
1 ROBYN BROWNE VA VA 8 1:04:05
2 LILO NAVALES Chesterfield 76 1:20:27
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Total Time
1 DAVID CHANDLER Henrico VA 20 51:55
2 KEITH BUTLER   11 53:03
3 JOSEPH HENDERSON   95 53:47
4 TIMOTHY HIGGINS   49 53:49
5 JASON GAREAU   39 53:51
6 BURKE BUTLER   10 58:40
7 JOHN HOWE Colonial Heights VA 52 58:52
8 KEVIN FIELDS   34 1:02:24
9 CARL SMITH   103 1:05:58

 





© TTWS