Monster Cross 2017

Overall Results

February 19, 2017


results produced by: RunRideRace http://www.runriderace.com


ProEx Women
Men CX
Women CX
Men Mt Bike
Women Mt Bike
Men Mt Bike 40+
Women 40+
Men CX 40+
Junior
Men 50+
SS CX
SS Mt Bike
Clydesdale
unknown riders

Mini is below thenunknown link


 

ProEX

  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Jeremiah Bishop Harrisonburg 617 5 1:17:39 1 1:23:03 2:40:43 2:40:43
2 Edward Anderson Richmond VA 122 2 1:17:38 2 1:23:04 2:40:43 2:40:43
3 Jared Nieters Haymarket 294 3 1:17:38 3 1:23:04 2:40:43 2:40:43
4 David Flaten Harrisonburg 217 4 1:17:39 4 1:23:04 2:40:44 2:40:44
5 Charles Snyder Richmond 306 1 1:17:38 5 1:23:06 2:40:45 2:40:45
6 John Petrylak Palmyra 1 6 1:18:26 6 1:22:35 2:41:01 2:41:01
7 Heath Thumel Severna Park 633 8 1:19:15 9 1:27:03 2:46:19 2:46:19
8 Frank Yeager Glen Allen VA 442 12 1:21:43 10 1:25:48 2:47:32 2:47:32
9 Richard Serton   240 16 1:21:46 11 1:25:50 2:47:36 2:47:36
10 Tannon Blankenship Richmond VA 163 7 1:19:15 12 1:28:21 2:47:37 2:47:37
11 Jeff Dickey Arlington 550 17 1:21:47 13 1:25:57 2:47:45 2:47:45
12 Wes Douglas Harrisonburg 609 21 1:21:50 14 1:25:58 2:47:48 2:47:48
13 Dan Atkins Catonsville 552 14 1:21:45 15 1:26:28 2:48:13 2:48:13
14 Iain Banks Bowie 264 20 1:21:49 16 1:26:35 2:48:25 2:48:25
15 Ryan Cullen Midlothian VA 113 10 1:21:43 17 1:27:20 2:49:03 2:49:03
16 Ian King Virginia Beach 562 13 1:21:44 18 1:27:47 2:49:32 2:49:32
17 Ben Rickey Richmond 333 19 1:21:48 19 1:27:47 2:49:36 2:49:36
18 Tony (push 186) Leong Crownsville 266 15 1:21:45 20 1:29:11 2:50:56 2:50:56
19 Erik Bleecher Richmond VA 154 18 1:21:47 21 1:31:34 2:53:21 2:53:21
20 Steven Shive Greenwich 43 11 1:21:43 22 1:32:12 2:53:55 2:53:55
21 Chris Scott Harrisonburg 3 22 1:23:29 23 1:34:57 2:58:26 2:58:26
22 Greg Capelle Catonsville 295 9 1:19:41 24 1:47:59 3:07:40 3:07:40
23 Josh Beck Carlisle 566 31 1:28:47 25 1:42:16 3:11:03 3:11:03
 
  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
26 Kevin Ellsworth Chesapeake 239 24 1:25:22 26 1:45:58 3:11:20 3:11:20
27 Jeff Joyner Fredericksburg 624 28 1:26:43 27 1:44:41 3:11:24 3:11:24
28 Nathan Kottkamp Richmond VA 197 30 1:26:46 28 1:46:00 3:12:47 3:12:47
29 Ezra Kahn Baltimore 285 34 1:29:26 29 1:43:35 3:13:01 3:13:01
30 Stu Louder Richmond VA 349 33 1:29:19 30 1:43:50 3:13:09 3:13:09
31 John Witherspoon Midlothian VA 103 23 1:25:01 31 1:48:20 3:13:22 3:13:22
32 John Dove Springfield 638 32 1:28:55 32 1:45:15 3:14:10 3:14:10
33 Andre Oja Fairfax Station 625 35 1:29:32 33 1:46:54 3:16:27 3:16:27
34 Kimani Nielsen Woodbridge 636 36 1:34:56 34 1:42:30 3:17:26 3:17:26
35 Craig Etheridge Baltimore 292 29 1:26:44 35 1:51:42 3:18:27 3:18:27
36 Scott Myers Baltimore 284 27 1:26:42 36 1:51:45 3:18:27 3:18:27
37 Eric Halverson Richmond 165 37 1:47:38 37 1:45:47 3:33:26 3:33:26
Top  

ProEx Women

  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Carla Williams Chapel Hill 465 1 1:22:06 1 1:33:10 2:55:16 2:55:16
2 Andrea Dvorak Charlottesville 124 2 1:25:21 2 1:47:29 3:12:50 3:12:50
3 Nicole Dorinzi Morgantown 257 3 1:31:24 3 1:41:58 3:13:23 3:13:23
4 Denelle Grant Richmond VA 73 4 1:33:25 4 1:42:15 3:15:41 3:15:41
5 Kelly Paduch Harrisonburg 608 6 1:33:47 5 1:41:59 3:15:47 3:15:47
6 Karen Talley Mead Arlington 274 5 1:33:46 6 1:42:52 3:16:39 3:16:39
7 Debby Sullivan   671 7 1:34:59 7 1:42:08 3:17:07 3:17:07
8 Lindsay Donnellon Baltimore 283 9 1:39:02 8 1:44:17 3:23:19 3:23:19
9 Britt Mason Woodbridge 478 10 1:41:59 9 1:45:16 3:27:16 3:27:16
10 Audrey Friedrichsen Beacon 611 8 1:38:21 10 1:49:16 3:27:38 3:27:38
11 Diane Mattingly Philadelphia 143 11 1:43:35 11 1:54:47 3:38:22 3:38:22
12 Sarah Lukens Roanoke 615 12 2:00:51 12 2:17:04 4:17:56 4:17:56
Top  

Men CX

  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Hans Lellelid Arlington 497 1 1:25:07 1 1:42:02 3:07:10 3:07:10
2 Neil Etheridge Richmond VA 107 2 1:26:49 2 1:41:41 3:08:30 3:08:30
3 Fabrice Beaulieu Richmond VA 114 21 1:37:40 3 1:33:16 3:10:56 3:10:56
4 Sjoert Van Velzen Baltimore 199 11 1:32:21 4 1:38:55 3:11:16 3:11:16
5 Joe Perpetua Crozet 688 6 1:30:05 5 1:41:20 3:11:25 3:11:25
6 Kai Filion Baltimore 286 10 1:31:11 6 1:40:40 3:11:51 3:11:51
7 Matt Holmes Burke 438 13 1:32:32 7 1:39:57 3:12:30 3:12:30
8 Adrian Alday   288 12 1:32:32 8 1:41:51 3:14:23 3:14:23
9 Chance Wilk Glenville 140 9 1:30:59 9 1:43:55 3:14:55 3:14:55
10 Christapher Lang Yorktown 560 8 1:30:14 10 1:45:55 3:16:09 3:16:09
11 Elliott Cheresh Washington DC 582 3 1:27:24 11 1:49:16 3:16:40 3:16:40
12 Brian Beckmann Richmond VA 82 7 1:30:13 12 1:46:42 3:16:55 3:16:55
13 Alex Myers Elkridge 651 19 1:36:27 13 1:40:31 3:16:58 3:16:58
14 Grant Fanning Richmond 685 15 1:33:25 14 1:43:34 3:17:00 3:17:00
15 Dane Paris Reston VA 432 23 1:37:51 15 1:40:49 3:18:40 3:18:40
16 Mike O'Brien Berryville 315 17 1:34:31 16 1:45:47 3:20:18 3:20:18
17 Chris Milthaler Alexandria 218 4 1:29:40 17 1:51:40 3:21:20 3:21:20
18 Gary Mikulski Plymouth 321 20 1:36:46 18 1:44:56 3:21:42 3:21:42
19 Darrell Hoy Charlottesville 581 22 1:37:41 19 1:44:11 3:21:52 3:21:52
20 Brian Wilson Richmond 81 30 1:40:16 20 1:41:48 3:22:04 3:22:04
21 Curtis Alia Jessup 219 5 1:29:40 21 1:52:49 3:22:29 3:22:29
22 Jon Cencich Richmond 234 32 1:41:13 22 1:42:28 3:23:41 3:23:41
23 Josh Logan Baltimore 496 25 1:38:05 23 1:45:52 3:23:58 3:23:58
24 Dave Kirschner Washington 426 24 1:37:59 24 1:46:53 3:24:52 3:24:52
25 Austin Butts Catonsville 649 16 1:33:54 25 1:51:15 3:25:09 3:25:09
 
  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
26 Janis Braslins Wake Forest 467 28 1:39:05 26 1:47:59 3:27:04 3:27:04
27 Evan Levine Durham 466 29 1:39:07 27 1:50:13 3:29:20 3:29:20
28 Anthony Guadagni Washington 588 33 1:42:45 28 1:46:51 3:29:36 3:29:36
29 Sam Peckham Goose Creek 209 31 1:40:47 29 1:50:05 3:30:53 3:30:53
30 Steven Hendricks Beacon 610 27 1:38:44 30 1:56:19 3:35:03 3:35:03
31 Alexander Boyd Washington 205 26 1:38:22 31 1:57:39 3:36:01 3:36:01
32 Kevin Sundeen Washington 146 36 1:47:32 32 1:48:34 3:36:06 3:36:06
33 Coman Ilahi Washington 206 34 1:44:35 33 1:58:19 3:42:54 3:42:54
34 Michael Hepp Bethesda 457 35 1:46:00 34 2:00:48 3:46:49 3:46:49
35 Jack Lanier Fairfax 489 14 1:33:20 35 2:16:34 3:49:54 3:49:54
36 Asa Williams South Mills 259 41 1:49:52 36 2:05:07 3:54:59 3:54:59
37 Brian Crowe Falls Church 147 18 1:36:21 37 2:23:27 3:59:48 3:59:48
38 Patrick Dennis   584 38 1:49:24 38 2:11:21 4:00:46 4:00:46
39 Trey Perkins Baltimore 667 37 1:49:08 39 2:12:29 4:01:37 4:01:37
40 Erik Rapprich Falls Church 317 40 1:49:45 40 2:14:19 4:04:04 4:04:04
41 Terrence Slack Hope Mills 472 42 1:59:54 41 2:06:54 4:06:49 4:06:49
42 Anthony Reedy Baltimore 469 43 2:08:41 42 2:01:29 4:10:10 4:10:10
43 Sean Murnane Montclair 477 39 1:49:35 43 2:39:57 4:29:32 4:29:32
Top  

Women CX

  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
                   
                   
1 Jessie Oppenheimer Baltimore 665 1 1:43:33 3 1:52:08 3:35:42 3:35:42
2 Gina Grinstead Baltimore 301 2 1:45:06 4 2:00:45 3:45:52 3:45:52
3 Marielle Ritchie Enola 210 4 1:50:20 5 2:01:55 3:52:15 3:52:15
4 Maureen Gribb Lansdale 144 7 2:00:45 6 1:53:58 3:54:43 3:54:43
5 Jamie Morton Falls Church 579 8 2:01:05 7 1:59:40 4:00:46 4:00:46
6 Arden Sperty Annandale 348 6 1:56:23 8 2:14:49 4:11:12 4:11:12
7 Tanya Hampton State College 307 3 1:49:47 9 2:26:03 4:15:51 4:15:51
8 Lisa Jancy Arlington 445 10 2:02:45 10 2:29:03 4:31:48 4:31:48
Top  

Men Mt Bike

  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 James Blair Charlottesville 236 3 1:28:23 1 1:41:58 3:10:22 3:10:22
2 Jesse Buppert Edgewater 646 8 1:32:17 2 1:38:09 3:10:26 3:10:26
3 Tyler Chapman Washington DC 637 1 1:27:21 3 1:43:30 3:10:52 3:10:52
4 Will O'Brien Richmond VA 108 5 1:30:18 4 1:40:40 3:10:59 3:10:59
5 Tyler Kirkwood Frostburg 242 7 1:32:07 5 1:38:52 3:11:00 3:11:00
6 Davis Kuykendall Fairfax 290 4 1:29:52 6 1:41:36 3:11:29 3:11:29
7 Jerico Slavin King George 482 6 1:30:21 7 1:41:40 3:12:02 3:12:02
8 Ricky Everington Charlottesville 587 2 1:27:22 8 1:45:15 3:12:37 3:12:37
9 Zachary Rickey Richmond 65 9 1:32:19 9 1:41:02 3:13:21 3:13:21
10 Tim Kelley Alexandria 618 12 1:35:38 10 1:38:03 3:13:42 3:13:42
11 T.j. Hoff Haymarket 516 11 1:35:07 11 1:43:49 3:18:56 3:18:56
12 Tyler Tetreault Toano 313 10 1:34:37 12 1:45:16 3:19:53 3:19:53
13 Dylan Stagner Washington 148 14 1:36:12 13 1:48:06 3:24:18 3:24:18
14 Greg Mathe Richmond VA 627 16 1:39:25 14 1:45:56 3:25:22 3:25:22
15 Dennis Patton Glenshaw 658 13 1:36:07 15 1:50:48 3:26:55 3:26:55
16 John Rohrer Baltimore 668 15 1:39:11 16 1:50:42 3:29:54 3:29:54
17 Jose Martinez Washington 149 18 1:40:17 17 1:52:17 3:32:34 3:32:34
18 Zack Kropp Wilmington 548 19 1:40:22 18 1:52:23 3:32:46 3:32:46
19 Lucas Beirne Arlington 662 26 1:48:50 19 1:44:55 3:33:46 3:33:46
20 Brian Anderson Moyock 258 24 1:47:01 20 1:51:10 3:38:12 3:38:12
21 Jonathan Lundy Shepherdsville 62 17 1:40:15 21 1:59:37 3:39:53 3:39:53
22 Levi Thornton Fredericksburg 480 21 1:41:18 22 1:59:51 3:41:10 3:41:10
23 Brandon McCormack Henrico VA 678 22 1:45:26 23 2:01:27 3:46:53 3:46:53
24 Alex Kouzel Richmond 111 23 1:46:16 24 2:02:25 3:48:41 3:48:41
25 Steven Cook Henrico 194 25 1:48:14 25 2:01:30 3:49:44 3:49:44
 
  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
26 Billy Miller Williamsburg VA 152 20 1:41:10 26 2:09:55 3:51:06 3:51:06
27 Hakon Mattson Charlottesville 492 30 1:50:13 27 2:02:18 3:52:32 3:52:32
28 Ryan Curran Charlottesville 491 31 1:50:13 28 2:05:24 3:55:37 3:55:37
29 Etienne Bochet Hampton 94 28 1:50:07 29 2:05:34 3:55:42 3:55:42
30 Jonathan Garrett Richmond 91 33 1:50:48 30 2:04:53 3:55:42 3:55:42
31 Jared Hoover Marlton 142 29 1:50:07 31 2:11:39 4:01:47 4:01:47
32 Ace Apacible Woodbridge 655 32 1:50:26 32 2:13:47 4:04:14 4:04:14
33 Chad Motz Nags Head 473 36 2:01:24 33 2:06:21 4:07:45 4:07:45
34 Ross Bailes Charlottesville 455 35 1:58:26 34 2:18:57 4:17:23 4:17:23
35 Ed Klein Richmond 271 34 1:58:04 35 2:25:24 4:23:28 4:23:28
36 Cassidy Russell District Of Columbia 155 27 1:49:45 36 2:39:47 4:29:32 4:29:32
DQ Donald Sims Charlottesville 656 DQ 41:43 DQ 1:53:27 2:35:11 2:35:11
Top  

Women Mt Bike

  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Angela Webster Kitchener 510 1 1:37:01 1 1:42:11 3:19:12 3:19:12
2 Julie Thumel Severna Park 631 2 1:42:11 2 1:47:33 3:29:45 3:29:45
3 Sara Board Richmond 56 4 1:45:41 3 1:49:17 3:34:59 3:34:59
4 Carrie Parker Richmond 53 5 1:47:04 4 1:57:32 3:44:37 3:44:37
5 Kristen Wimmer   580 3 1:44:55 5 2:00:20 3:45:16 3:45:16
6 Shauna Henley Baltimore 302 6 1:47:50 6 2:01:17 3:49:07 3:49:07
7 Amanda Beirne Arlington 664 7 1:48:17 7 2:05:55 3:54:12 3:54:12
8 Lynn Faust Fredericksburg 119 8 2:00:07 8 2:24:48 4:24:55 4:24:55
9 Virginia Lingham Midlothian 660 9 2:35:41 9 2:44:11 5:19:53 5:19:53
Top  

Men Mt Bike 40+

  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Dave Fuentes Herndon 253 1 1:24:53 1 1:41:48 3:06:41 3:06:41
2 Ken Bell Harrisonburg 607 3 1:25:13 2 1:41:34 3:06:47 3:06:47
3 Michael Stearns Arlington 255 5 1:25:13 3 1:41:37 3:06:51 3:06:51
4 Raul Rojas Rockville 447 4 1:25:13 4 1:41:38 3:06:52 3:06:52
5 R Muoio Washington 493 2 1:25:12 5 1:41:49 3:07:01 3:07:01
6 Colby Waller Washington 87 9 1:30:12 6 1:38:57 3:09:09 3:09:09
7 Thomas Bouber Charlottesville 641 6 1:26:52 7 1:43:29 3:10:21 3:10:21
8 Jason Plank Glen Allen VA 75 18 1:32:45 8 1:37:47 3:10:32 3:10:32
9 Benjamin Teller Cabin John 542 13 1:31:10 9 1:40:16 3:11:26 3:11:26
10 Patrick Clark Virginia Beach VA 504 11 1:30:34 10 1:41:07 3:11:41 3:11:41
11 David Wheeler Richmond VA 185 20 1:34:27 11 1:37:19 3:11:47 3:11:47
12 Brian Lancaster   545 16 1:32:13 12 1:40:06 3:12:19 3:12:19
13 Wake Fulp   80 12 1:30:34 13 1:42:34 3:13:08 3:13:08
14 Tim Platts-Mills Chapel Hill 537 10 1:30:16 14 1:42:54 3:13:10 3:13:10
15 Chris Sowers Fredericksburg 626 23 1:34:52 15 1:38:20 3:13:12 3:13:12
16 Michael Phillips Hampton 551 14 1:31:36 16 1:41:46 3:13:22 3:13:22
17 James Weidhahn   337 8 1:29:24 17 1:44:19 3:13:43 3:13:43
18 Iain Cameron Alexandria 592 17 1:32:30 18 1:42:24 3:14:55 3:14:55
19 David Sellars Hardy 577 7 1:27:22 19 1:47:55 3:15:17 3:15:17
20 Jay Cullen Midlothian 112 19 1:34:26 20 1:41:12 3:15:39 3:15:39
21 Javier Diaz Mclean 475 22 1:34:49 21 1:42:37 3:17:27 3:17:27
22 Brian Shields Richmond VA 335 25 1:36:10 22 1:43:38 3:19:49 3:19:49
23 Shaun Strippel Williamsburg 98 21 1:34:27 23 1:46:08 3:20:36 3:20:36
24 Chris Hardee Washington 494 41 2:00:02 24 1:23:03 3:23:05 3:23:05
25 Silvio Guerra   640 35 1:43:27 25 1:41:48 3:25:15 3:25:15
 
  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
26 Ron Cruse Frederick 507 26 1:38:10 26 1:47:07 3:25:17 3:25:17
27 Jon Gaudio Charlottesville VA 181 29 1:40:18 27 1:45:57 3:26:15 3:26:15
28 Jeff Plassman Richmond VA 54 15 1:32:10 28 1:54:13 3:26:23 3:26:23
29 Chris Dubray Oberlin 331 24 1:36:04 29 1:51:27 3:27:31 3:27:31
30 Matt Eggleton Alexandria 139 31 1:40:59 30 1:47:48 3:28:47 3:28:47
31 Bryan Findley Hayes 614 34 1:42:36 31 1:48:05 3:30:42 3:30:42
32 Drew Baird  Charlotte, NC 248 30 1:40:27 32 1:52:38 3:33:05 3:33:05
33 Douglas Burtch Glen Allen 110 28 1:40:13 33 1:54:06 3:34:20 3:34:20
34 Dan Hockenberger West Point 153 27 1:39:18 34 1:55:06 3:34:24 3:34:24
35 Pete Dailey Reston 334 32 1:41:35 35 1:52:58 3:34:34 3:34:34
36 Michael Whitfield   244 33 1:42:09 36 1:56:31 3:38:41 3:38:41
37 Karl D Liebert Burke 591 38 1:46:31 37 1:56:24 3:42:55 3:42:55
38 Edward Anderson II Richmond 123 37 1:45:48 38 1:57:33 3:43:21 3:43:21
39 Adrian Halme Charlottesville 672 39 1:46:46 39 1:57:04 3:43:51 3:43:51
40 Thomas Howe Alexandria 525 40 1:50:25 40 2:00:37 3:51:02 3:51:02
41 Raphael Silvestro Mclean 232 36 1:45:38 41 2:36:33 4:22:11 4:22:11
42 Ben Faust Fredericksburg 118 42 2:00:07 42 2:24:48 4:24:55 4:24:55
43 Brion Shaw Charlottesville 459 43 2:11:23 43 2:42:07 4:53:30 4:53:30
44 Reuben Ferguson Richmond 37 44 2:36:29 44 2:25:50 5:02:19 5:02:19
45 Tim McKee Moyock 261 45 2:39:13 45 2:49:28 5:28:41 5:28:41
Top  

Women 40+

  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Paula Smith Richmond VA 156 1 1:39:22 1 1:50:46 3:30:09 3:30:09
2 Cara Schultz Reston 434 5 1:46:15 2 1:48:58 3:35:13 3:35:13
3 Cyndi Janetzko Falls Church 341 3 1:43:08 3 1:53:02 3:36:10 3:36:10
4 Paula Caro Arlington 350 2 1:43:02 4 1:56:34 3:39:37 3:39:37
5 Jocelyn Linscott Hewitt 474 4 1:45:40 5 1:54:40 3:40:20 3:40:20
6 Elizabeth Hunter Gaithersburg 160 6 1:48:20 6 1:55:47 3:44:08 3:44:08
7 Maureen Pleet Frederick 696 8 1:50:18 7 1:55:42 3:46:00 3:46:00
8 Jennifer Boynton Alexandria 511 7 1:49:43 8 1:59:05 3:48:49 3:48:49
9 Carole Harris Bowie 451 9 2:01:39 9 2:21:18 4:22:58 4:22:58
10 Patricia Ledesma Washington 444 10 2:13:23 10 2:31:03 4:44:27 4:44:27
11 Amy Luebbering Alexandria 673 11 2:35:53 11 2:19:01 4:54:54 4:54:54
Top  

Men CX 40+

  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Michael Janeiro   330 1 1:25:38 1 1:43:02 3:08:41 3:08:41
2 Acie Hylton Beckley 556 2 1:28:49 2 1:40:40 3:09:30 3:09:30
3 Matthew Marchal Atlanta 176 12 1:32:54 3 1:38:43 3:11:37 3:11:37
4 Erik Schumm Atascadero 310 7 1:30:53 4 1:41:02 3:11:55 3:11:55
5 David Olsen Washington 88 9 1:32:12 5 1:40:01 3:12:13 3:12:13
6 Michael Lipka Richmond VA 187 4 1:30:08 6 1:43:34 3:13:42 3:13:42
7 Trae Duty Norfolk 576 14 1:33:39 7 1:40:42 3:14:22 3:14:22
8 Adam Karst Midlothian VA 243 13 1:33:26 8 1:40:58 3:14:25 3:14:25
9 Jeff Jennings Charlottesville 599 10 1:32:15 9 1:43:06 3:15:21 3:15:21
10 David Holland Baltimore 463 3 1:29:24 10 1:46:05 3:15:30 3:15:30
11 Patryk Drescher Washington 276 8 1:31:45 11 1:43:51 3:15:36 3:15:36
12 Florian Lungu Pittsburgh 325 11 1:32:21 12 1:45:17 3:17:38 3:17:38
13 Adrian Amos Doswell 127 6 1:30:52 13 1:49:41 3:20:33 3:20:33
14 John Mead Arlington 273 16 1:35:03 14 1:47:06 3:22:10 3:22:10
15 Jon Rittling Richmond 96 19 1:37:43 15 1:44:31 3:22:15 3:22:15
16 Phillip Troutman Falls Church 342 21 1:38:01 16 1:46:51 3:24:52 3:24:52
17 John Stratiou Richmond 41 15 1:35:03 17 1:50:10 3:25:14 3:25:14
18 Braden Govoni Henrico VA 13 18 1:36:43 18 1:50:04 3:26:48 3:26:48
19 Michael Dickey North Potomac 565 5 1:30:48 19 1:58:53 3:29:41 3:29:41
20 Jason Sliwa Washington 89 17 1:35:12 20 1:54:32 3:29:44 3:29:44
21 Thomas Flynn Midlothian 52 31 1:46:03 21 1:45:53 3:31:57 3:31:57
22 Phil Forbes Springfield VA 503 23 1:40:43 22 1:52:41 3:33:25 3:33:25
23 Christopher Stine Kingston 322 28 1:44:01 23 1:49:30 3:33:32 3:33:32
24 Frank Krajcirovic Purcellville 623 24 1:41:04 24 1:53:03 3:34:08 3:34:08
25 Leonardo Vieira Burke 606 29 1:44:47 25 1:50:15 3:35:03 3:35:03
 
  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
26 Rob Allen   693 27 1:42:37 26 1:55:47 3:38:25 3:38:25
27 Dave Parse   161 22 1:38:17 27 2:01:14 3:39:31 3:39:31
28 Todd Green Manakin Sabot 106 25 1:41:59 28 1:57:57 3:39:56 3:39:56
29 Keith Buell Falls Church 345 38 1:51:50 29 1:53:13 3:45:04 3:45:04
30 Hamilton Hardman   336 30 1:45:01 30 2:00:26 3:45:28 3:45:28
31 Trey Harris Alexandria 344 20 1:38:00 31 2:07:42 3:45:42 3:45:42
32 Jason Seligman Arlington VA 324 26 1:42:35 32 2:04:06 3:46:42 3:46:42
33 Glenn Stevens Silver Spring 500 33 1:46:41 33 2:00:13 3:46:54 3:46:54
34 Ty Cottrill Alexandria 247 32 1:46:17 34 2:04:19 3:50:36 3:50:36
35 Jason Dempsey Arlington 612 40 1:58:17 35 1:52:19 3:50:37 3:50:37
36 Scott Clausson   309 35 1:50:52 36 2:03:34 3:54:27 3:54:27
37 John Dixon Henrico 184 37 1:51:02 37 2:11:33 4:02:36 4:02:36
38 Charles Valade Stevensville 574 39 1:58:03 38 2:07:42 4:05:45 4:05:45
39 Keith Wozniak Chesapeake 563 43 2:13:26 39 1:53:09 4:06:35 4:06:35
40 Christopher Soova Yorktown 539 34 1:49:12 40 2:19:12 4:08:24 4:08:24
41 Chris Herring Fayetteville 281 36 1:51:01 41 2:17:37 4:08:39 4:08:39
42 Paul Espanol Vienna 564 41 1:59:21 42 2:19:57 4:19:18 4:19:18
43 Brian Ezzelle Richmond VA 137 42 2:12:56 43 2:38:33 4:51:30 4:51:30
Top  

Junior

  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Willem Drescher Gainesville 277 1 1:29:25 1 1:41:36 3:11:01 3:11:01
2 August Milliken Takoma Park 296 2 1:30:33 2 1:49:03 3:19:37 3:19:37
3 Andrew Nelson Mclean 639 5 1:38:21 3 1:41:31 3:19:53 3:19:53
4 Kelly Anderson Silver Spring 212 3 1:30:56 4 1:49:31 3:20:28 3:20:28
5 Christopher Hardee Washington 495 9 2:00:04 5 1:23:01 3:23:05 3:23:05
6 Ryan Scott Midlothian VA 67 4 1:36:19 6 1:57:04 3:33:23 3:33:23
7 James Lloyd   439 7 1:38:41 7 1:57:38 3:36:19 3:36:19
8 Adam Veneris Williamsburg 534 8 1:39:47 8 2:02:01 3:41:49 3:41:49
9 Luke Flaxman Mclean 554 6 1:38:37 9 2:14:20 3:52:57 3:52:57
Top  

Men 50+

  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Peter Schultz Reston 433 5 1:29:47 1 1:37:47 3:07:34 3:07:34
2 Ace McDermott   267 2 1:26:47 2 1:42:37 3:09:25 3:09:25
3 Gordon Davies Harrisonburg 229 12 1:32:15 3 1:38:45 3:11:01 3:11:01
4 Darren Hartman   268 6 1:29:58 4 1:41:34 3:11:32 3:11:32
5 William Luecke Falls Church 498 7 1:30:17 5 1:41:25 3:11:42 3:11:42
6 Scott Stahl Fairfax 431 9 1:31:00 6 1:41:01 3:12:01 3:12:01
7 Bill Marciniak Ellicott City 430 10 1:31:38 7 1:40:26 3:12:04 3:12:04
8 Greg Gibson Centreville 279 11 1:31:42 8 1:40:56 3:12:38 3:12:38
9 John Messersmith Richmond VA 186 15 1:34:34 9 1:38:22 3:12:56 3:12:56
10 Ed Ross-Clunis Maramarc Fitness 55 17 1:35:09 10 1:39:26 3:14:35 3:14:35
11 Robert Suydam Glen Allen VA 338 3 1:28:23 11 1:48:10 3:16:33 3:16:33
12 Cr Langhorn   76 23 1:38:22 12 1:38:32 3:16:54 3:16:54
13 Thomas Richeson Montpelier VA 109 1 1:25:26 13 1:52:21 3:17:47 3:17:47
14 Pablo Bachelet Vienna 241 19 1:36:55 14 1:41:23 3:18:18 3:18:18
15 Fred Wittwer Charlottesville 173 4 1:28:59 15 1:49:59 3:18:58 3:18:58
16 Frank Smith Richmond VA 150 8 1:30:38 16 1:48:39 3:19:18 3:19:18
17 Joe Notarnicola Richmond VA 48 14 1:34:26 17 1:45:12 3:19:38 3:19:38
18 Thori Wolfe Washington 102 13 1:34:05 18 1:46:14 3:20:19 3:20:19
19 Mark Stahl Vienna 437 28 1:39:54 19 1:40:52 3:20:47 3:20:47
20 Marc Klein Arlington 517 16 1:35:01 20 1:45:57 3:20:58 3:20:58
21 Eric Fletcher Earlysville 476 27 1:38:56 21 1:46:59 3:25:55 3:25:55
22 Albert Greene Woodbridge 558 26 1:38:55 22 1:47:15 3:26:10 3:26:10
23 Jeff Stickle Sussex 50 22 1:38:15 23 1:49:30 3:27:46 3:27:46
24 Gustavo Sanchez Wrightstown 595 20 1:37:35 24 1:51:13 3:28:49 3:28:49
25 Curt Nuenighoff Henrico 686 43 2:00:08 25 1:28:47 3:28:56 3:28:56
 
  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
26 Peter Bolster Baltimore 470 18 1:35:57 26 1:53:02 3:29:00 3:29:00
27 Juan Constanza Lanham 443 21 1:38:05 27 1:52:38 3:30:43 3:30:43
28 Thomas Snyder N. Potomac 499 24 1:38:39 28 1:52:47 3:31:26 3:31:26
29 Jason Brodowski Arlington 522 42 1:59:49 29 1:31:44 3:31:33 3:31:33
30 Steven Tetreault Toano 312 29 1:41:26 30 1:52:37 3:34:03 3:34:03
31 Eric Moore Charlottesville VIRGINIA 226 34 1:48:14 31 1:47:25 3:35:39 3:35:39
32 Chris Murak Lewisberry 213 30 1:41:52 32 1:54:17 3:36:09 3:36:09
33 Jason Lloyd Chesapeake VA 441 25 1:38:49 33 1:57:30 3:36:20 3:36:20
34 Greg Coleman Alexandria 513 31 1:43:54 34 1:53:28 3:37:23 3:37:23
35 Rob Anderson Richmond 224 33 1:47:31 35 1:51:54 3:39:25 3:39:25
36 David Lachniet Bastian 490 35 1:48:27 36 1:57:19 3:45:46 3:45:46
37 Russ Baxter Richmond VA 49 32 1:47:13 37 2:02:08 3:49:21 3:49:21
38 Robert Grimwood Lewisberry 211 36 1:50:20 38 2:01:55 3:52:16 3:52:16
39 Paul Drew Cary 620 40 1:58:25 39 1:56:19 3:54:44 3:54:44
40 Roger Kasch Richmond 454 46 2:11:01 40 1:49:07 4:00:09 4:00:09
41 Jeff Laine Midlothian 204 38 1:50:45 41 2:12:16 4:03:02 4:03:02
42 David Hambright Washington DC 589 37 1:50:40 42 2:12:47 4:03:28 4:03:28
43 John Higgins Chesapeake 555 39 1:57:45 43 2:11:57 4:09:43 4:09:43
44 Lachlan MacNeil Sterling 644 41 1:58:49 44 2:16:05 4:14:55 4:14:55
45 Robert Evans Chesterfield VA 46 45 2:01:05 45 2:17:04 4:18:10 4:18:10
46 Michael Aleksa Tampa 47 44 2:01:00 46 2:17:10 4:18:10 4:18:10
Top  

SS CX

  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Adam Murak Etters 214 1 1:25:20 1 1:43:26 3:08:46 3:08:46
2 Scott Kozicki Alexandria 508 2 1:27:08 2 1:41:40 3:08:49 3:08:49
3 Benjamin Toll Hyattsville 601 3 1:31:21 3 1:40:54 3:12:15 3:12:15
4 Mark Elsasser Philadelphia 318 6 1:34:59 4 1:37:20 3:12:19 3:12:19
5 Phil Thomas Leesburg 327 7 1:36:47 5 1:41:20 3:18:07 3:18:07
6 Eric Crandell Suffolk 208 4 1:34:26 6 1:44:05 3:18:31 3:18:31
7 Chris Spurrier Andrews AFB 216 8 1:38:03 7 1:47:14 3:25:18 3:25:18
8 Sean Cantrell Richmond 180 11 1:49:55 8 1:46:24 3:36:19 3:36:19
9 Timothy Pope Norfolk 449 10 1:47:16 9 2:05:10 3:52:26 3:52:26
10 Jennifer Pope Norfolk VA 448 9 1:47:15 10 2:05:10 3:52:26 3:52:26
11 Wilson Hale Richmond 666 5 1:34:30 11 2:18:38 3:53:08 3:53:08
Top  

SS Mt Bike

  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Roger Masse Bethesda 2 1 1:24:55 1 1:42:00 3:06:55 3:06:55
2 Chris Lane Baltimore 468 2 1:29:44 2 1:41:27 3:11:11 3:11:11
3 Chris Holland Glen Arm 460 3 1:30:52 3 1:41:58 3:12:50 3:12:50
4 Doug Cubbage Mechanicsville 45 4 1:34:49 4 1:48:18 3:23:07 3:23:07
5 David Millen Roseland 115 7 1:42:06 5 1:42:37 3:24:44 3:24:44
6 Sam Browning Chesterfield 272 5 1:37:17 6 1:48:36 3:25:54 3:25:54
7 Joseph Fogel Buckingham 598 6 1:38:55 7 1:47:56 3:26:52 3:26:52
8 Ron Tash Columbia 635 9 1:46:07 8 1:47:32 3:33:40 3:33:40
9 Daniel Huerta Fredericksburg 481 8 1:45:53 9 1:55:39 3:41:32 3:41:32
10 Carroll Thumel Severna Park 630 10 1:49:16 10 1:56:25 3:45:41 3:45:41
11 Andy Parsons Midlothian 72 11 1:53:48 11 2:01:33 3:55:21 3:55:21
12 Brendan Ohara Fairfax Station 529 12 1:56:14 12 2:07:12 4:03:26 4:03:26
Top  

Clydesdale

  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Robert Steele Woodbridge 215 1 1:32:07 1 1:44:11 3:16:18 3:16:18
2 Mark Bates Chesterfield VA 92 3 1:37:38 2 1:45:51 3:23:29 3:23:29
3 Christopher James Silver Spring 679 2 1:36:07 3 1:53:06 3:29:13 3:29:13
4 Travis Olson   332 4 1:41:18 4 1:48:46 3:30:05 3:30:05
5 Chris Randle Haymarket 326 5 1:45:59 5 1:49:38 3:35:37 3:35:37
6 Matthew Gonzalez Honolulu 691 6 1:46:43 6 2:00:47 3:47:31 3:47:31
7 Greg Combs Southern Pines 174 7 1:49:42 7 2:03:32 3:53:15 3:53:15
8 Steve Dye Williamsburg 97 8 1:50:01 8 2:03:23 3:53:24 3:53:24
9 Demetris Taylor Bowie 450 11 1:58:28 9 2:03:35 4:02:04 4:02:04
10 Brad Cole Williamsburg 314 10 1:58:26 10 2:05:11 4:03:38 4:03:38
11 Brian Holesapple Hamilton 621 9 1:50:14 11 2:16:35 4:06:50 4:06:50
12 Shaun Devane Palmyra 453 13 1:59:31 12 2:16:09 4:15:41 4:15:41
13 Bill Crawford Gladstone 228 14 2:02:25 13 2:17:11 4:19:37 4:19:37
14 Don Watkins Springfield VA 485 17 2:09:35 14 2:11:20 4:20:55 4:20:55
15 Jim Templeman Richmond 269 15 2:03:17 15 2:24:16 4:27:34 4:27:34
16 Curtis Mason Alexandria 462 16 2:09:19 16 2:20:09 4:29:28 4:29:28
17 Andrew Karr Washington 202 12 1:58:43 17 2:30:49 4:29:33 4:29:33
Top  

unknown riders

  ------- lap 1 ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Unknown Partic. 129   129 2 1:29:10 1 1:41:41 3:10:51 3:10:51
2 Unknown Partic. 471   471 1 1:26:44 2 1:49:46 3:16:31 3:16:31
3 Unknown Partic. 250   250 6 1:44:56 3 1:38:02 3:22:58 3:22:58
4 Unknown Partic. 531   531 3 1:34:38 4 1:48:20 3:22:59 3:22:59
5 unknown Racer  262 4 1:41:57 5 1:51:50 3:33:47 3:33:47
6 Unknown Partic. 198   198 5 1:42:00 6 1:56:55 3:38:55 3:38:55
7 Unknown Partic. 427   427 7 1:45:34 7 1:56:24 3:41:58 3:41:58
8 Unknown Partic. 428   428 9 1:53:48 8 1:57:07 3:50:55 3:50:55
9 Unknown Partic. 458   458 8 1:50:01 9 2:08:17 3:58:18 3:58:18
10 Unknown Partic. 340   340 13 2:15:24 10 2:26:10 4:41:34 4:41:34
11 Unknown Partic. 135   135 14 2:16:32 11 2:40:01 4:56:34 4:56:34
12 Unknown Partic. 280   280 17 2:41:02 12 2:36:56 5:17:59 5:17:59

 

Mini Monster Cross 2017

Overall Finish List

February 19, 2017



Mini Monster

Place Name City Bib No Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mark North Richmond 145 1:29:47 1:29:47
2 Clay Moulton Alexandria 681 1:31:15 1:31:15
3 Jim Fisher Midlothian VA 347 1:32:31 1:32:31
4 Evelyn Egizi Silver Spring 299 1:32:33 1:32:33
5 Robert Carrico Richmond VA 175 1:34:14 1:34:14
6 Chris Harvie Midlothian 159 1:35:51 1:35:51
7 Stephen Smiley Richmond 203 1:36:01 1:36:01
8 Andew Valerie Henrico 207 1:36:14 1:36:14
9 Rad Rodd Kugler Dumfries 483 1:36:49 1:36:49
10 Whit Wheeler Arlington VA 501 1:39:02 1:39:02
11 Justin Massey N. Chesterfield 190 1:40:08 1:40:08
12 Oscar Ruiz Richmond 170 1:40:28 1:40:28
13 Jeff Morris Richmond 653 1:41:19 1:41:19
14 Kathy Frick Branchville 597 1:41:46 1:41:46
15 Joel Clark New Kent 572 1:42:22 1:42:22
16 Chris Woods Richmond VA 182 1:43:13 1:43:13
17 Ethan Seltzer Oilville VA 191 1:43:32 1:43:32
18 Joe Birkenstock Arlington 265 1:43:56 1:43:56
19 Ryan Stone   648 1:44:00 1:44:00
20 David Centers Alexandria 697 1:44:10 1:44:10
21 Riley Irving Chesterfield 131 1:44:31 1:44:31
22 Phil Dawson Baltimore 254 1:44:36 1:44:36
23 Caleb McCaskill   32 1:45:13 1:45:13
24 Kevin Rosenblum Richmond 166 1:45:21 1:45:21
25 Barry Herneisey   541 1:45:22 1:45:22
26 Greg Davis   694 1:45:37 1:45:37
27 Chris Geary Herndon 488 1:46:16 1:46:16
28 Trace Saum Sykesville 520 1:46:49 1:46:49
29 Bryan Powell   304 1:46:54 1:46:54
30 Michael Edmonds Woodbridge VA 425 1:46:55 1:46:55
31 Jeff Saxman Midlothian 33 1:47:27 1:47:27
32 Tim Kehoe Richmond VA 590 1:47:27 1:47:27
33 David Chandler Henrico VA 61 1:47:40 1:47:40
34 Bryan Creador Midlothian 141 1:48:19 1:48:19
35 Kate Lucas   695 1:48:41 1:48:41
36 Dwight Buelow Richmond 64 1:49:28 1:49:28
37 Warner Winthrop Richmond 39 1:49:37 1:49:37
38 Michael Todd Richmond 35 1:49:57 1:49:57
39 Beth Durman Alexandria 680 1:49:57 1:49:57
40 Cary Quarles Richmond 42 1:50:22 1:50:22
41 Matt Juaneza Richmond VA 263 1:50:23 1:50:23
42 John Howe Colonial Heights VA 193 1:50:40 1:50:40
43 Terry Ashby Richmond 77 1:51:55 1:51:55
44 Mike Desisto Quinton VA 183 1:52:00 1:52:00
45 Stephen Slingerland Midlothian 287 1:52:07 1:52:07
46 Gary Frank Bethesda 544 1:52:08 1:52:08
47 Brantley Tyndall Richmond 44 1:54:03 1:54:03
48 Ken Browndorf Raleigh 600 1:54:15 1:54:15
49 Kathy Hoverman North Chesterfield 121 1:56:13 1:56:13
50 Greg Nelms Alexandria 583 1:56:39 1:56:39
51 Dan Reeves Chesapeake 559 1:56:45 1:56:45
52 Sean Yeager Richmond VA 99 1:56:52 1:56:52
53 Chad Dally Midlothian VA 36 1:57:06 1:57:06
54 David Iannuzzi Midlothian 116 1:57:11 1:57:11
55 Mason Allen   692 1:57:44 1:57:44
56 Kim Stevens Richmond VA 74 1:57:59 1:57:59
57 Julia Slejko Baltimore 293 1:58:23 1:58:23
58 Chelsea Hill Rochester 167 1:58:45 1:58:45
59 Parker Mokry Newport News 538 1:58:51 1:58:51
60 Paul Croft Toano VA 101 1:58:52 1:58:52
61 Jim Temple Richmond VA 66 1:59:43 1:59:43
62 Joshua Mordin Oak Hill 509 1:59:52 1:59:52
63 Jake Landini Powhatan 84 2:00:13 2:00:13
64 Mark Gentz Midlothian 71 2:01:32 2:01:32
65 Alexander Mayer Richmond VA 138 2:01:41 2:01:41
66 John Thornton Midlothian 549 2:02:24 2:02:24
67 River Green Manakin Sabot 105 2:02:42 2:02:42
68 Becky Barkett Woodbridge 505 2:02:42 2:02:42
69 Allan Brunner Cary 311 2:03:21 2:03:21
70 Paul Haag Fredericksburg 506 2:03:44 2:03:44
71 Mark Olson Richmond 479 2:04:25 2:04:25
72 Rob Hancock Richmond 189 2:04:27 2:04:27
73 Heather Coyne Mechanicsville 117 2:05:10 2:05:10
74 Mike Lang New Kent 246 2:05:22 2:05:22
75 Chris Hill Rush 168 2:05:28 2:05:28
76 Eric Wills   519 2:06:37 2:06:37
77 Paula Labieniec Chesterfield 593 2:08:05 2:08:05
78 Travis Shaw Richmond 523 2:08:20 2:08:20
79 Susan Powell Mechanicsville 305 2:08:39 2:08:39
80 Gerard Remsen III Wharton 200 2:08:47 2:08:47
81 Debbie Taylor Virginia Beach 605 2:08:52 2:08:52
82 Fernando Avila Richmond 120 2:08:57 2:08:57
83 Paige Thumel Severna Park 632 2:09:29 2:09:29
84 Mary Beth Soverns Severna Park 629 2:09:32 2:09:32
85 Jane Seymour Virginia Beach 604 2:11:20 2:11:20
86 James Popp   452 2:11:20 2:11:20
87 Cathy Hovis Falls Church 569 2:12:58 2:12:58
88 John Budacovinch   195 2:13:05 2:13:05
89 Richard Thompson   650 2:35:03 2:35:03
90 Nik Stratiou   40 2:35:18 2:35:18
91 Aj Holliday Williamsburg 514 2:35:20 2:35:20
92 Patrick Wahl Rochester 169 2:35:52 2:35:52
93 Gerald Henderson Laurel 642 2:36:02 2:36:02
94 Jennifer Roth State College 308 2:36:06 2:36:06
95 William Renwick Richmond 63 2:36:06 2:36:06
96 Howard Flaxman Mclean 553 2:36:07 2:36:07
97 Rodney Taylor Midlothian VA 78 2:36:16 2:36:16
98 Erica Cline Richmond 661 2:36:23 2:36:23
99 David Starbird Raleigh 628 2:36:24 2:36:24
100 Diane Arnold Broomall 275 2:36:24 2:36:24
 
Place Name City Bib No Chip Time Gun Time
101 Betty Saxman Midlothian 34 2:36:29 2:36:29
102 Bryan Mokry Newport News 536 2:36:32 2:36:32
103 Bill Huster Henrico VA 51 2:36:33 2:36:33
104 Adam Steinman Richmond VA 59 2:36:39 2:36:39
105 Richard Tangard Henrico 179 2:36:47 2:36:47
106 Christian Schilling North Chesterfield 162 2:36:47 2:36:47
107 Monica Glave' Richmond 178 2:36:49 2:36:49
108 Samuel Sturt Loretto 319 2:36:49 2:36:49
109 Samuel Sturt Loretto 320 2:36:49 2:36:49
110 Michelle Thomas Leesburg 328 2:36:54 2:36:54
111 Bryan Ciuffo Bealeton 677 2:36:59 2:36:59
112 Melissa Ferry Richmond 659 2:37:09 2:37:09
113 Bud Handly Tappahannock VA 130 2:37:14 2:37:14
114 Michael Brooks Chester 329 2:38:37 2:38:37
115 Michelle Willis Chesterfield 58 2:39:20 2:39:20
116 Chuck Steppe King George 647 2:39:58 2:39:58
117 Alastair Amos Doswell 128 2:42:01 2:42:01
118 Mindy Lee Fairfax 657 2:42:23 2:42:23
119 Dotti Porter Williamsburg 684 2:42:36 2:42:36
120 Debora Long Richmond VA 60 2:43:13 2:43:13
121 Julie Gibbs Richmond 339 2:43:14 2:43:14
122 Kathi Sanders Richmond 164 2:47:13 2:47:13
123 Ralph Porter Midlothian 171 2:50:43 2:50:43
124 Alex Brown Richmond 252 2:55:13 2:55:13
125 Debbie Huiatt Springfield 486 2:56:10 2:56:10
126 Michael Richeson Chester 674 2:57:22 2:57:22
127 Douglas Henderson Ashland 676 2:57:53 2:57:53
128 Mary Haley Virginia Beach 502 2:59:21 2:59:21
129 Robyn Spann Triangle 436 3:06:46 3:06:46
130 Jennifer Vu Lorton 487 3:09:42 3:09:42
131 Alan Hartmann Richmond 256 3:19:23 3:19:23
DQ Neil Landini Powhatan VA 83 1:25:38 1:25:38

 





© TTWS