Monster Dash GRiT #1

Age Group Results

February 21, 2016


results produced by: RunRideRace http://www.runriderace.com


Monster Dash

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Olivia Meyers Montpelier VA 19 21 4 45:54
2 Lindsay Shacklette Richmond 25 28 8 48:18
3 Amanda Kerns   29 27 15 52:59
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Andrea McClain   2 34 14 52:42
2 Ashley Jones Richmond 23 34 18 54:17
3 Karen Tibbens   6 36 23 59:53
4 Meredith H   32 35 25 1:01:21
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Gaetano Calla Henrico 26 42 9 48:49
2 Adrienne Greegor   1 44 20 54:29
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Joseph Meyers Montpelier 18 55 5 45:56
2 Wirt Marks Richmond 21 53 7 47:29
3 Nicole Frost Glen Allen 22 55 12 51:03
4 Jennifer Vu   4 52 13 52:33
5 Paula Marks Richmond 20 51 22 59:29
6 Liz Notter Earlysville 8 50 24 1:00:36
 

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jon Baker Richmond 24 61 19 54:27
 

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Ryan Kerns   10 29 16 53:01
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jeff Hartig   3 33 10 48:59
2 William Anderson Richmond 11 36 11 50:28
3 Isaiah Marauk   31 39 17 54:12
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jesse Peters Richmond 30 40 1 42:49
2 Max Loper Chesterfield VA 9 46 2 43:52
3 Joey Greegor   28 40 3 44:35
4 Clifford Deal Henrico 15 49 21 56:05
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 John Giese Glen Allen 16 52 6 46:16

 

Monster Dash GRiT #1

Overall Finish List

February 21, 2016


results produced by: RunRideRace http://www.runriderace.com


Monster Dash

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Jesse Peters Richmond 30 40 M 1 40-49 42:49
2 Max Loper Chesterfield VA 9 46 M 2 40-49 43:52
3 Joey Greegor   28 40 M 3 40-49 44:35
4 Olivia Meyers Montpelier VA 19 21 F 1 20-29 45:54
5 Joseph Meyers Montpelier 18 55 F 1 50-59 45:56
6 John Giese Glen Allen 16 52 M 1 50-59 46:16
7 Wirt Marks Richmond 21 53 F 2 50-59 47:29
8 Lindsay Shacklette Richmond 25 28 F 2 20-29 48:18
9 Gaetano Calla Henrico 26 42 F 1 40-49 48:49
10 Jeff Hartig   3 33 M 1 30-39 48:59
11 William Anderson Richmond 11 36 M 2 30-39 50:28
12 Nicole Frost Glen Allen 22 55 F 3 50-59 51:03
13 Jennifer Vu   4 52 F 4 50-59 52:33
14 Andrea McClain   2 34 F 1 30-39 52:42
15 Amanda Kerns   29 27 F 3 20-29 52:59
16 Ryan Kerns   10 29 M 1 20-29 53:01
17 Isaiah Marauk   31 39 M 3 30-39 54:12
18 Ashley Jones Richmond 23 34 F 2 30-39 54:17
19 Jon Baker Richmond 24 61 F 1 60-69 54:27
20 Adrienne Greegor   1 44 F 2 40-49 54:29
21 Clifford Deal Henrico 15 49 M 4 40-49 56:05
22 Paula Marks Richmond 20 51 F 5 50-59 59:29
23 Karen Tibbens   6 36 F 3 30-39 59:53
24 Liz Notter Earlysville 8 50 F 6 50-59 1:00:36
25 Meredith H   32 35 F 4 30-39 1:01:21





©