Monster Cross 2016

Overall Finish List By Division

 

           

February 21, 2016


results produced by: RunRideRace http://www.runriderace.com


ProEx Women Female Finishers
Men CX Male Finishers
Women CX Female Finishers
Men Mt Bike Male Finishers
Women Mt Bike Female Finishers
Men Mt Bike 40+ Male Finishers
Women 40+ Female Finishers
Men CX 40+ Male Finishers
Junior Male Finishers
Men 50+ Male Finishers
SS CX Male Finishers
SS Mt Bike Male Finishers
Tandem Male Finishers
Unicycle Male Finishers
Mini Monster Female Finishers
Mini Monster Male Finishers


ProEX

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Total Time
1 David Flaten Joint Base Andrews 4 2:38:15
2 Jared Nieters SEAVS/haymarket 32 2:44:35
3 Keck Baker New Kent 3 2:44:36
4 Heath Thumel   45 2:45:22
5 Cole Oberman Philadelphia 2 2:45:24
6 Christopher Beck   13 2:45:25
7 Keith Omundson   5 2:45:34
8 Richard Serton Fairfax 39 2:50:44
9 Matt McLoone   29 2:50:50
10 Michael Danish   18 2:50:56
11 Joe Fish   6 2:51:13
12 Colin Eustis   21 2:51:23
13 Marko Rajkovic   35 2:51:26
14 Wes Douglas   12 2:51:27
15 Gram Smith Gainesville 42 2:55:08
16 Brian Wilkerson   46 2:55:36
17 John Petrylak Palmyra 34 2:55:37
18 Michael Smart   40 2:55:50
19 Adam Northup Richmond 33 2:56:05
20 Adam Croft Toano TOANO 16 2:56:21
21 David Sellars Hardy 38 2:56:22
22 Ryan Cullen Midlothian 17 2:56:38
23 Greg Wittwer Richmond 7 2:57:49
24 Scott Myers   31 2:58:59
25 Henry Loving MIDLOTHIAN 11 3:00:54
26 Michael Russo   37 3:02:53
27 Tannon Blankenship   15 3:03:03
28 Charles Snyder Richmond 43 3:03:12
29 Francis Tatem   44 3:06:01
30 Ian King   25 3:06:06
31 Chris Lane Baltimore 28 3:07:29
32 Chris Dobroth   19 3:13:21
33 Scott Kozicki   27 3:17:55
34 Ezra Kahn   23 3:18:18
35 Michael Berry   14 3:20:58
36 John Koch   26 3:21:08
37 Noah Flaxman   22 3:22:43
38 Tyler Smith   41 3:30:23
Top  

ProEx Women

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Total Time
1 Nicole Dorinzi   62 3:07:40
2 Denelle Grant Richmond CHARLOTTES 55 3:12:40
3 Libbey Sheldon Washington 60 3:15:30
4 Karen Talley Mead Arlington 51 3:15:39
5 Jennifer Tillman Owings Mills 52 3:21:26
6 Rachel Jastrebsky   64 3:28:23
7 Justine Pagenhardt   61 3:33:31
8 Simona Vincenciova Annandale 53 3:34:26
9 Sarah Twiford   63 3:36:18
10 Laura Maple   54 3:38:30
11 Mackenzie Vanover Winchester 58 3:45:22
12 Anna-Lena Kempen   59 3:54:21
13 Melissa Cooper   56 3:59:00
14 Rachel Weaver   57 4:05:43
Top  

Men CX

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Total Time
1 David Galati   217 2:59:59
2 Ryan Stouten Crofton 540 3:04:55
3 Lee Robinson   411 3:06:32
4 Andrew Massonneau Winchester 331 3:13:42
5 Michael Pusey   388 3:17:06
6 Joe Perpetua Crozet 379 3:17:07
7 Jesse Buppert   139 3:18:11
8 Dominik Meier   338 3:20:04
9 Jon Cencich   159 3:20:18
10 Austin Butts   143 3:21:56
11 Kevin Ellsworth   194 3:22:57
12 Christapher Lang   303 3:23:12
13 Sean Gordon   227 3:25:49
14 Patrick Gore-Traill   229 3:27:56
15 Rob Frintner   213 3:30:31
16 Chris Tank   561 3:32:48
17 Braden Govoni Henrico VA 231 3:33:08
18 Michael Underwood   599 3:33:59
19 Patrick Dewit   181 3:34:30
20 Jan Feuchtner   204 3:35:20
21 Dylan Stagner   649 3:36:12
22 Nicholas Wood   94 3:40:13
23 Coman Ilahi   280 3:46:21
24 Griffin Ward   80 3:46:40
25 Brandon Cogswell   167 3:48:59
26 Jason Hade   243 3:50:38
27 Robert Spinks   493 3:55:36
28 Pete Blair   121 3:56:59
29 Evan Levine   310 4:01:54
30 Ian Buggey   137 4:04:46
31 Janis Braslins   126 4:08:36
32 Daniel Schutt   452 4:09:39
33 Ben Stockman   538 4:20:53
34 Jack Fisher Glen Burnie 209 4:22:55
35 Simon Valencia   627 4:24:15
36 Gatan Waddell   77 4:42:30
37 Andrew Karr   288 4:48:12
38 Carson Filipowski   205 5:00:03
Top  

Women CX

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Total Time
1 tie Marielle Ritchie   407 3:34:24
1 tie Erica Cline   165 3:34:24
3 Elise Rowe   418 3:36:52
4 Valerie Gould   230 3:43:38
5 Lindsay Donnellon   185 3:51:30
6 Tanya Hampton   249 3:53:15
7 Caroline Carrico Richmond 151 4:02:08
8 Amanda Beirne   115 4:07:13
9 Carolyn Johnson Jamaica Plain 286 4:29:31
10 Gina Grinstead   238 4:33:04
11 Ashlea Gray   232 4:58:17
Top  

Men Mt Bike

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Total Time
1 Jerico Slavin King George 471 3:01:42
2 Erik Bleecher Richmond VA 122 3:02:51
3 Samuel Pearson   377 3:05:11
4 George Decelle   177 3:05:28
5 Titus Mott Reston 350 3:08:12
6 David Miller   344 3:08:32
7 Davis Kuykendall   300 3:09:31
8 Billy Miller   343 3:10:23
9 Robert Blackburn   120 3:11:08
10 Robert Carrico Richmond 152 3:14:48
11 Donald Sims   469 3:15:26
12 Lester Brown III Richmond 132 3:20:48
13 Parker Spencer Richmond 492 3:20:59
14 T.j. Hoff   268 3:22:33
15 Martin Leska   309 3:22:59
16 Andrew Holliday   271 3:25:44
17 Neil Etheridge   200 3:28:34
18 Dave Kirschner Washington 295 3:35:22
19 Chad Dally Glen Allen 175 3:36:07
20 David Grossman   239 3:40:52
21 Ben Randell   392 3:41:20
22 Phil Thomas   578 3:42:59
23 Stephen Smith   478 3:43:11
24 Dane Paris Reston 373 3:45:16
25 Bryan Jackson   281 3:46:52
26 Will O'Brien   363 3:47:53
27 Bill Woodley Richmond 96 3:55:35
28 Levi Thornton Spotsylvania 579 3:56:38
29 Joseph Laciny   301 4:02:02
30 Chris Randle haymarket 393 4:12:03
31 Josh Simpson   464 4:12:29
32 Ken Gingerich   226 4:13:09
33 Paul Kriewald   298 4:21:12
34 Dan Wright Staunton 100 4:22:48
35 Mickey Vernon Warrenton 75 4:27:15
36 Christopher Eaton   191 4:51:51
37 Jose Torres Williamsburg 590 5:03:09
Top  

Women Mt Bike

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Total Time
1 Michele Scherer Warrenton 439 3:25:47
2 Laurie Johnson   287 3:42:51
3 Susannah Cadwalader Afton 145 3:54:51
4 Garnett Woodley Richmond 97 3:55:38
5 Shauna Henley   261 4:01:17
6 Corey Burgoyne   140 4:01:21
7 Laura Pyle Staunton 389 4:11:13
8 Erin Fuselier   216 4:13:26
9 Lynn Faust   203 4:33:31
10 Casey Bailey Madison Heights 106 4:34:14
Top  

Men Mt Bike 40+

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Total Time
1 Dave Fuentes Herndon 214 2:55:32
2 Thomas Bouber Charlottesville 124 3:02:23
3 Ken Bell Harrisonburg 117 3:03:00
4 Jonathan Houghton Adventures For the Cure 275 3:03:47
5 Michael Stearns Arlington 522 3:05:42
6 Edwin Delcid   179 3:05:49
7 Jimmy McMillan   1235 3:11:27
8 Mark Hagen   244 3:11:55
9 Michael Phillips Hampton 380 3:16:22
10 David Wheeler Richmond 81 3:19:23
11 Jon Gaudio New Kent VA 220 3:23:00
12 Tom Vaquera Chesapeake 73 3:24:42
13 John Stavlas   520 3:25:27
14 Jeffrey Brown Joe's Bike Shop Racing Te 130 3:27:53
15 Jeff Jennings   284 3:27:58
16 Scott Harvey   254 3:29:46
17 Jason Plank Glen Allen 384 3:31:51
18 David Carleton   147 3:32:21
19 Jay Cullen   173 3:33:27
20 Ron Cruse Frederick 172 3:34:27
21 Alex Wurm   606 3:36:26
22 Jason Grigg   236 3:37:47
23 Bryan Sorrall   1234 3:38:00
24 Darrell Marion   326 3:39:42
25 Michael Dickey   182 3:39:46
26 Karl Gordon Richmond 228 3:40:01
27 Jeff Ryan richmond 435 3:40:22
28 Thomas Howe Alexandria 276 3:41:01
29 Chris Caton Chesapeake 155 3:42:38
30 Thomas O'Neil RICHMOND 369 3:43:56
31 John Pace Richmond 370 3:43:57
32 Douglas Burtch Glen Allen 141 3:44:41
33 Travis Olson   368 3:45:12
34 Ralph Pisle Chambersburg 383 3:48:00
35 Christopher Brechbill Fayetteville 128 3:48:01
36 Robert Maple   325 3:50:03
37 Chris Woods Richmond 98 3:50:50
38 Roger Kasch   290 3:50:52
39 Dan Hockenberger JRVS 266 3:51:02
40 Edward Anderson   104 3:51:35
41 Iain Cameron   146 3:51:43
42 Scott Ramsey Charlottesville VA 391 3:51:59
43 Keith Wimmer   88 3:54:08
44 Michael Whitfield   84 3:55:34
45 Paul Ruchlin Fort Belvoir 419 3:55:48
46 Bryan Findley Hayes 206 3:56:10
47 Karl D Liebert   312 3:58:40
48 Jonas Malever   323 3:59:25
49 Brian Larson Warrenton 305 4:00:06
50 John Stratiou   541 4:00:54
51 Rick Barlow   107 4:04:25
52 Joe White   83 4:09:41
53 Steve Dye   189 4:10:07
54 Oscar Vazquez   74 4:10:14
55 Shaun Strippel   544 4:11:19
56 Cooper Reid   397 4:19:18
57 Warner Winthrop   90 4:20:40
58 Chris Caul   156 4:27:46
59 Alejandro Rodriguez   413 4:28:24
60 Ashley Millard   342 4:31:50
61 Robert J Papas   372 4:42:14
62 Wesley Neal   355 5:14:13
63 Morisson Cabonilas Batang Pasil 144 5:19:26
Top  

Women 40+

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Total Time
1 Leslie Keck washington 292 3:55:30
2 Cara Schultz Reston 447 3:56:00
3 Paula Caro   148 3:56:02
4 Robin Clifford Lynchburg 164 3:58:12
5 Kristen Wimmer   89 4:01:08
6 Elizabeth Hunter Gaithersburg 278 4:12:42
7 Melissa Ekey   193 4:20:30
8 Julie Guy   241 4:29:03
9 Elizabeth Fulton   215 4:29:26
10 Donna McNutt   336 4:29:48
11 Tania Pierce   381 4:35:26
12 Lynn Childers   160 5:04:19
Top  

Men CX 40+

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Total Time
1 David Holland   269 3:02:44
2 Jonathan Seibold Crofton 457 3:06:08
3 Christian Zegal   642 3:08:10
4 Jason Wood Williamsburg 95 3:09:01
5 Clarke Tanner   626 3:11:35
6 Chris Scott Harrisonburg 630 3:11:38
7 Joseph Hoskins C'ville Hash House Masher 273 3:12:28
8 Mike Janeiro   282 3:17:03
9 Robert Steele   525 3:18:15
10 Adam Hoey   267 3:19:34
11 James Wiedhahn   85 3:20:41
12 Gregory Butler   142 3:21:21
13 Thomas Flynn Midlothian 212 3:24:25
14 Joe Wollschlager   93 3:24:33
15 Phillip Troutman   595 3:24:54
16 David Jenkinson Haymarket 283 3:25:17
17 Adam Karst Midlothian 289 3:28:26
18 Greg Eater Furlong 190 3:32:50
19 Richard McAfee   334 3:33:00
20 Frederick Gerson Richmond 223 3:36:16
21 Jason Lloyd Chesapeake 313 3:36:38
22 Doug Milliken Frederick 345 3:36:44
23 Chris MacKay Richmond 320 3:36:46
24 Carleton Bowen   125 3:37:51
25 Rob Hermstein Silver Spring 262 3:40:35
26 Todd Green   234 3:41:07
27 Dexter Steis   530 3:42:12
28 Luke Reich   396 3:42:28
29 Jonathan Levine   311 3:45:28
30 John Reed   394 3:47:37
31 Ted(edward) McPherson   337 3:49:20
32 Richie Langley virginia beach 304 3:49:42
33 Ted Maven   333 3:59:07
34 Keith Buell   136 3:59:55
35 Joe Birkenstock   119 4:01:50
36 Ken Lohr   316 4:06:47
37 Thomas Houff Richmond 274 4:10:11
38 Ben Faust   202 4:23:28
39 Mark Hallinger   246 4:24:16
40 Bryan Diederich   184 4:27:14
41 Stephen Heuser   264 4:29:33
42 Sean Carrick   150 4:34:42
43 Kevin Morrissey   348 4:45:30
44 Scott Taber South Mills 555 5:16:03
45 Brian Ezzelle   201 5:36:23
Top  

Junior

Place Name City Bib No Total Time
1 James Lloyd   314 3:36:41
2 William Povell   387 3:42:30
3 Colin Fischer Virginia Beach 208 3:45:44
4 Austin Garner   218 4:34:45
Top  

Men 50+

Place Name City Bib No Total Time
1 Peter Schultz Reston 442 2:55:22
2 David Clarke   163 3:02:58
3 Mark North Richmond VA 360 3:03:03
4 Fred Wittwer charlottesville 91 3:03:53
5 Darren Hartman   253 3:09:35
6 William Gilmer Virginia Beach VA 225 3:09:52
7 Frank Smith Richmond 475 3:11:43
8 Scott Wilson Warminster 86 3:12:31
9 Thori Wolfe Washington 92 3:13:52
10 William Luecke Falls Church 317 3:16:24
11 Brad Cole williamsburg 168 3:17:10
12 John Messersmith Richmond 339 3:17:24
13 Bill Rider Richmond 403 3:22:11
14 Joe Notarnicola Richmond 361 3:24:22
15 Pablo Bachelet   105 3:25:22
16 Greg Gibson   224 3:27:23
17 Stuart Wright   99 3:27:46
18 Mark Stahl Vienna 519 3:28:32
19 Marc Genberg   647 3:29:45
20 Tom Jermyn   285 3:29:58
21 Eric Marshall Herndon 328 3:30:55
22 Chris Murak   351 3:32:30
23 Carroll Thumel   586 3:33:20
24 Robert Grimwood   237 3:34:29
25 Thomas Craney Kitty Hawk 171 3:35:50
26 Greg Guinther Richmond 240 3:36:09
27 John Lynch   318 3:37:33
28 Oscar Ruiz Richmond 423 3:37:36
29 David Beavis   111 3:38:49
30 Jonathan Hanson Middletown 250 3:39:10
31 Jim MacMillan   321 3:39:34
32 John Beck   112 3:39:55
33 David Hambright   248 3:40:05
34 Thomas Snyder N. Potomac 487 3:42:33
35 Matt Eggleton   192 3:42:49
36 Carl Turner   596 3:43:34
37 Jeff Stickle Sussex 537 3:47:13
38 Ken Yasnowsky   639 3:47:21
39 David Poling   385 3:48:10
40 Jeff Niner Alexandria 358 3:48:39
41 Michael Bender VA 118 3:49:06
42 Rudy Schmidt   440 3:49:52
43 Doug English   196 3:52:02
44 Andew Valerie   70 3:52:31
45 Gordan Van Hook Suffolk 71 3:59:48
46 Joel Oberman   362 4:03:04
47 Jim Templeman   574 4:15:04
48 Charles Dickinson   183 4:18:46
49 Mark Olson   367 4:25:48
50 Tim Snyder   479 4:31:35
51 Ken Browndorf   133 4:34:40
52 Ronald Schaecher   436 4:49:49
53 Curtis Stabler   511 4:51:56
54 Lenny Lentz   308 4:58:49
55 Glen Hobart   265 5:45:50
Top  

SS CX

Place Name City Bib No Total Time
1 Adam Murak   352 3:03:38
2 Mark Cavey Nuts About Granola/Keysto 158 3:15:47
3 Brad Hawk Alexandria 256 3:16:28
4 Mark Elsasser Philadelphia 195 3:16:34
5 Vincent Ng   356 3:16:49
6 Bill Wheeler Ellicott City 82 3:21:52
7 William Lynn   319 3:32:15
8 Sean McDonough   335 3:33:52
9 Kevin Sundeen   546 3:35:06
10 Keith Esham   198 3:36:06
11 Sean Mick   340 3:37:38
12 Christopher Niebylski   357 3:44:19
13 Jeremy Belcher   116 3:47:03
14 Laurence Etgen Lambertville 199 4:00:03
15 Aries Miclat   341 4:03:36
16 Alexander Gray   233 4:27:32
Top  

SS Mt Bike

Place Name City Bib No Total Time
1 Roger Masse Bethesda 330 2:55:57
2 Zachary Griffin   235 3:05:50
3 Scottie Pendleton   378 3:05:57
4 Matthew Kesecker   293 3:08:36
5 Joshua Cave Amelia 157 3:14:31
6 Chris Holland Joe's Bike Shop 270 3:19:03
7 Marco Demartin Woodbridge 180 3:21:44
8 Matthew Ralph Culpeper 390 3:29:59
9 Quinn Hershberger Lynchburg 263 3:38:28
10 Adolfo Carrion MANASSAS 153 3:49:22
11 Steve Harris   251 3:49:36
12 Sam Browning   134 3:51:22
13 Anthony Bream Norfolk 127 3:51:48
14 Joseph Delaney Black Dog Bikes 178 4:03:39
15 Andy Parsons Midlothian 376 4:04:32
16 Mark Gentz Falls Church 221 4:12:46
17 Jeff Laine   628 4:14:08
18 Bill Swann Richmond ASR 547 4:27:08
19 Nate Bashaw VA 108 4:30:15
Top  

Tandem

Place Name City Bib No Total Time
1 Jeffrey Hellner Seaford 259 3:28:36
Top  

Unicycle

Place Name City Bib No Total Time
1 Roland Kays   291 2:11:39
2 James Richardson   400 2:19:35
3 Claude Magnuson   322 2:45:19
4 Aaron Brown   131 2:50:40
5 Curtis Stacy   512 3:00:38
6 Shen Zhang   623 3:02:47
7 Darrell Childress   161 3:57:58
8 James Waltz   79 4:53:26
9 Dave Turpin   597 5:02:43
10 Greg Hurley   279 5:27:24
Top  

Mini Monster

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Total Time
1 Ana Jesovnik   814 1:46:11
2 Lauren Peterson   867 1:47:59
3 Amy Coleman Glen Allen 681 1:52:23
4 Marlaine Smith   888 1:52:32
5 Ashley Mayer   857 2:02:02
6 Amanda Laclair   846 2:03:11
7 Deirdre Mullaly Arlington 863 2:04:44
8 Shawna Miller   644 2:04:52
9 Amy Luebbering   852 2:05:21
10 Arden Sperty   889 2:07:31
11 Katie Jo Prince   869 2:08:26
12 Whitney Houck   778 2:08:33
13 Adrien Arnold Richmond 655 2:10:16
14 Liz Notter Earlysville 866 2:11:31
15 Elaine Hess   756 2:11:50
16 Coleson Lindsey   851 2:15:09
17 Jane Seymour   885 2:16:05
18 Catherine Hovis   789 2:17:46
19 Jocelyn Herrington   755 2:22:09
20 Rachel Cannon   674 2:22:42
21 Monica Glave' Richmond 712 2:24:52
22 Mary Dobroth Gaithersburg 688 2:27:51
23 Paula Labieniec   845 2:28:00
24 Kristin Carleton   675 2:32:55
25 Juliellen Sarver   878 2:34:28
26 Lilo Navales Chesterfield 865 2:40:49
27 Tracy Scott   883 2:46:09
28 Donna King Dinwiddie 825 3:27:32
29 Holley Whitfield   895 3:34:37
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Total Time
1 David Henkel Endurance Multisport 752 1:30:41
2 Ethan Lindbloom   849 1:33:07
3 Dane King Henrico 824 1:35:56
4 Eric Ivey Bicycle Outfitters Racing 807 1:36:11
5 Scott Evans Midlotijoan 692 1:36:57
6 Keith Schumann Williamsburg 882 1:36:57
7 Clay Moulton   862 1:37:00
8 Jon Lutterman   853 1:37:22
9 Chris Harvie Midlothian 736 1:37:58
10 Ryan Slone Midlothian 887 1:38:12
11 John Kru   1222 1:38:48
12 Chris Geary   700 1:41:24
13 Marty Stiegmann Glen Allen VA 890 1:41:33
14 Andrew Thompson   893 1:42:34
15 Nick Blend Richmond 670 1:42:36
16 Rodd Kugler Dumfries 652 1:42:46
17 Jaquise Winston   897 1:43:33
18 Justin Massey   855 1:43:45
19 Kirk Hobson   764 1:45:37
20 Darrell Green   730 1:45:58
21 Joel Clark new kent 679 1:46:59
22 John Schettler   880 1:47:06
23 Robert Evans Chesterfield 694 1:47:38
24 Dan Reeves Chesapeake 872 1:48:01
25 Glenn Elliott   691 1:48:06
26 Philip Dawson Richmond Triathlon Club 685 1:48:09
27 Jason Creech   684 1:48:41
28 Michael Edmonds Woodbridge VA 689 1:48:55
29 Neil Landini Powhatan 847 1:49:07
30 Jeff Saxman   879 1:49:14
31 Dwight Buelow   672 1:49:22
32 Eric Rudolph Midlothian 876 1:49:36
33 Joey Greegor   724 1:51:17
34 Charlie Safley   877 1:51:21
35 Allen Finch   695 1:51:29
36 Tawante Nash   864 1:52:21
37 Matt McCauley Glen Allen 858 1:52:31
38 James Hoard richmond 762 1:53:09
39 Ethan Seltzer Glen Allen VA 632 1:54:05
40 Michael Lehman Orkney Springs 848 1:55:09
41 Brent Proulx   870 1:56:13
42 Mike Desisto Quinton QUINTON 687 1:56:17
43 Denny King Dinwiddie 822 1:57:31
44 michael Delano Henrico 645 1:58:23
45 Tyson Brown   671 1:58:32
46 Bradley Gilman Vienna 711 1:59:21
47 Adam Dean Dire Wolf Racing 686 2:00:25
48 Bernard Williamson   896 2:00:40
49 Terry Ashby Richmond 656 2:02:42
50 John Howe Colonial Hieghts 791 2:03:16
51 Jeffrey Chieppa Disputanta 678 2:03:20
52 Mykl Egan Glen Allen 690 2:03:30
53 Michael Todd   894 2:03:55
54 Gilbert ACE Apocible   1226 2:03:57
55 Korey Robinson   874 2:05:01
56 Rick Thompson   892 2:06:10
57 Presley Evans Midlothian VA 693 2:06:53
58 Brion Shaw   886 2:08:04
59 James Maiden   854 2:08:17
60 Russ Baxter Richmond 669 2:11:24
61 Jon Miller   860 2:12:12
62 Ross Bailes   668 2:12:38
63 Buck McElfresh midlothian VA 646 2:13:29
64 Ken Renwick   873 2:13:40
65 Summit Caul   676 2:14:33
66 River Green   731 2:15:40
67 Bud Handly   732 2:18:55
68 Shawn Creasey FIT Richmond 683 2:21:20
69 Allen Kutzenberger   884 2:23:40
70 Richard Tangard   891 2:24:45
71 Jeff Morris   861 2:25:24
72 Howard Flaxman   696 2:26:32
73 Al Raynes   871 2:31:22
74 Steve Clarke   680 2:34:14
75 Mark Frazier Earlysville 699 2:34:31
76 Raymond Rosario   875 2:35:07
77 Butch Waldron   631 2:37:41
78 Big Bean Fluffy   698 2:38:03
79 Gary Cann   673 2:38:31
80 Luke Flaxman   697 2:40:46
81 Alan Kutzenberger   844 3:18:55
82 Michael Matthews   856 3:41:25
83 Ralph Porter   868 3:41:27

 





© TTWS