*note that lap one splits are actually your first two laps as our first split recorded was as you finished lap 2.  So, results showing 7 laps actually completed 8 laps and the full 50 miles.

Guts Gravel Glory 2015  

    

Overall Results/Splits

August 09, 2015


results produced by: RunRIdeRace http://www.runriderace.com


A Race

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 Charles Snyder 1 M/30 7   4:16/M 43.400 3:05:16
  Lap 1 45:15 7:18/M 6.200 45:15
  Lap 2 22:13 3:35/M 6.200 1:07:28
  Lap 3 23:56 3:52/M 6.200 1:31:24
  Lap 4 22:49 3:41/M 6.200 1:54:13
  Lap 5 22:16 3:35/M 6.200 2:16:29
  Lap 6 24:37 3:58/M 6.200 2:41:06
  Lap 7 24:10 3:54/M 6.200 3:05:16
 
2 Brian Shields 5 M/50 7   4:16/M 43.400 3:05:16
  Lap 1 45:20 7:19/M 6.200 45:20
  Lap 2 22:14 3:35/M 6.200 1:07:34
  Lap 3 23:24 3:46/M 6.200 1:30:58
  Lap 4 23:24 3:46/M 6.200 1:54:22
  Lap 5 22:13 3:35/M 6.200 2:16:35
  Lap 6 24:36 3:58/M 6.200 2:41:11
  Lap 7 24:05 3:53/M 6.200 3:05:16
 
3 Michael Hosang 33 M/42 7   4:16/M 43.400 3:05:19
  Lap 1 45:19 7:19/M 6.200 45:19
  Lap 2 22:17 3:36/M 6.200 1:07:36
  Lap 3 23:20 3:46/M 6.200 1:30:56
  Lap 4 23:27 3:47/M 6.200 1:54:23
  Lap 5 22:15 3:35/M 6.200 2:16:38
  Lap 6 24:38 3:58/M 6.200 2:41:16
  Lap 7 24:03 3:53/M 6.200 3:05:19
 
4 Robert Pullin 34 M/29 7   4:16/M 43.400 3:05:23
  Lap 1 45:13 7:18/M 6.200 45:13
  Lap 2 22:22 3:36/M 6.200 1:07:35
  Lap 3 23:16 3:45/M 6.200 1:30:51
  Lap 4 23:28 3:47/M 6.200 1:54:19
  Lap 5 22:14 3:35/M 6.200 2:16:33
  Lap 6 24:34 3:58/M 6.200 2:41:07
  Lap 7 24:16 3:55/M 6.200 3:05:23
 
5 Adam Northup 9 M/30 7   4:19/M 43.400 3:07:07
  Lap 1 45:21 7:19/M 6.200 45:21
  Lap 2 22:16 3:35/M 6.200 1:07:37
  Lap 3 23:22 3:46/M 6.200 1:30:59
  Lap 4 23:27 3:47/M 6.200 1:54:26
  Lap 5 21:53 3:32/M 6.200 2:16:19
  Lap 6 24:53 4:01/M 6.200 2:41:12
  Lap 7 25:55 4:11/M 6.200 3:07:07
 
6 Joe Fish 24 M/32 7   4:20/M 43.400 3:07:57
  Lap 1 45:18 7:18/M 6.200 45:18
  Lap 2 22:16 3:35/M 6.200 1:07:34
  Lap 3 23:20 3:46/M 6.200 1:30:54
  Lap 4 23:27 3:47/M 6.200 1:54:21
  Lap 5 21:20 3:26/M 6.200 2:15:41
  Lap 6 22:41 3:40/M 6.200 2:38:22
  Lap 7 29:35 4:46/M 6.200 3:07:57
 
7 Adam Croft 2 M/15 7   4:20/M 43.400 3:08:02
  Lap 1 45:16 7:18/M 6.200 45:16
  Lap 2 22:13 3:35/M 6.200 1:07:29
  Lap 3 23:28 3:47/M 6.200 1:30:57
  Lap 4 23:18 3:45/M 6.200 1:54:15
  Lap 5 22:21 3:36/M 6.200 2:16:36
  Lap 6 24:34 3:58/M 6.200 2:41:10
  Lap 7 26:52 4:20/M 6.200 3:08:02
 
8 Taylor Clarke 38 M/18 7   4:23/M 43.400 3:10:21
  Lap 1 45:14 7:18/M 6.200 45:14
  Lap 2 22:18 3:36/M 6.200 1:07:32
  Lap 3 23:21 3:46/M 6.200 1:30:53
  Lap 4 23:23 3:46/M 6.200 1:54:16
  Lap 5 23:41 3:49/M 6.200 2:17:57
  Lap 6 25:01 4:02/M 6.200 2:42:58
  Lap 7 27:23 4:25/M 6.200 3:10:21
 
9 Robert Suydam 19 M/37 7   4:33/M 43.400 3:17:44
  Lap 1 47:08 7:36/M 6.200 47:08
  Lap 2 23:21 3:46/M 6.200 1:10:29
  Lap 3 23:18 3:45/M 6.200 1:33:47
  Lap 4 23:52 3:51/M 6.200 1:57:39
  Lap 5 27:45 4:29/M 6.200 2:25:24
  Lap 6 25:40 4:08/M 6.200 2:51:04
  Lap 7 26:40 4:18/M 6.200 3:17:44
 
10 jon gaudio 27 M/44 7   4:37/M 43.400 3:20:09
  Lap 1 49:09 7:56/M 6.200 49:09
  Lap 2 23:53 3:51/M 6.200 1:13:02
  Lap 3 24:33 3:58/M 6.200 1:37:35
  Lap 4 24:54 4:01/M 6.200 2:02:29
  Lap 5 24:56 4:01/M 6.200 2:27:25
  Lap 6 26:00 4:12/M 6.200 2:53:25
  Lap 7 26:44 4:19/M 6.200 3:20:09
 
11 Jason Plank 23 M/42 7   4:38/M 43.400 3:20:46
  Lap 1 47:16 7:37/M 6.200 47:16
  Lap 2 22:55 3:42/M 6.200 1:10:11
  Lap 3 23:33 3:48/M 6.200 1:33:44
  Lap 4 25:07 4:03/M 6.200 1:58:51
  Lap 5 26:43 4:19/M 6.200 2:25:34
  Lap 6 28:02 4:31/M 6.200 2:53:36
  Lap 7 27:10 4:23/M 6.200 3:20:46
 
12 Bryan Sorrell 6 M/43 7   4:48/M 43.400 3:28:08
  Lap 1 49:19 7:57/M 6.200 49:19
  Lap 2 25:13 4:04/M 6.200 1:14:32
  Lap 3 26:42 4:18/M 6.200 1:41:14
  Lap 4 25:58 4:11/M 6.200 2:07:12
  Lap 5 27:17 4:24/M 6.200 2:34:29
  Lap 6 27:29 4:26/M 6.200 3:01:58
  Lap 7 26:10 4:13/M 6.200 3:28:08
 
13 Chas Ryan 10 M/54 7   4:57/M 43.400 3:35:03
  Lap 1 51:16 8:16/M 6.200 51:16
  Lap 2 25:35 4:08/M 6.200 1:16:51
  Lap 3 26:49 4:20/M 6.200 1:43:40
  Lap 4 25:29 4:07/M 6.200 2:09:09
  Lap 5 26:43 4:19/M 6.200 2:35:52
  Lap 6 28:19 4:34/M 6.200 3:04:11
  Lap 7 30:52 4:59/M 6.200 3:35:03
 
14 S Curtis Smith 35 M/31 6   4:25/M 37.200 2:44:26
  Lap 1 45:17 7:18/M 6.200 45:17
  Lap 2 22:16 3:35/M 6.200 1:07:33
  Lap 3 23:22 3:46/M 6.200 1:30:55
  Lap 4 23:25 3:47/M 6.200 1:54:20
  Lap 5 23:39 3:49/M 6.200 2:17:59
  Lap 6 26:27 4:16/M 6.200 2:44:26
 
15 clarke tanner 13 M/46 6   5:04/M 37.200 3:08:46
  Lap 1 55:13 8:54/M 6.200 55:13
  Lap 2 24:17 3:55/M 6.200 1:19:30
  Lap 3 24:52 4:01/M 6.200 1:44:22
  Lap 4 24:39 3:59/M 6.200 2:09:01
  Lap 5 25:12 4:04/M 6.200 2:34:13
  Lap 6 34:33 5:34/M 6.200 3:08:46
 
16 Eric Griffin 18 M/42 2   5:59/M 12.400 1:14:16
  Lap 1 49:01 7:54/M 6.200 49:01
  Lap 2 25:15 4:04/M 6.200 1:14:16
 
17 Tim Powell 43 M/48 1   7:19/M 6.200 45:21
  Lap 1 45:21 7:19/M 6.200 45:21
 

SS

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 Bradley Gresham 168 M/45 7   4:46/M 43.400 3:27:05
  Lap 1 47:10 7:36/M 6.200 47:10
  Lap 2 23:00 3:43/M 6.200 1:10:10
  Lap 3 23:21 3:46/M 6.200 1:33:31
  Lap 4 23:47 3:50/M 6.200 1:57:18
  Lap 5 25:04 4:03/M 6.200 2:22:22
  Lap 6 33:27 5:24/M 6.200 2:55:49
  Lap 7 31:16 5:03/M 6.200 3:27:05
 
2 Joshua Cave 179 M/37 7   4:47/M 43.400 3:27:51
  Lap 1 49:10 7:56/M 6.200 49:10
  Lap 2 25:14 4:04/M 6.200 1:14:24
  Lap 3 26:02 4:12/M 6.200 1:40:26
  Lap 4 26:23 4:15/M 6.200 2:06:49
  Lap 5 25:58 4:11/M 6.200 2:32:47
  Lap 6 27:40 4:28/M 6.200 3:00:27
  Lap 7 27:24 4:25/M 6.200 3:27:51
 
3 Jess Cadwallender 214 M/30 6   5:18/M 37.200 3:16:58
  Lap 1 51:11 8:15/M 6.200 51:11
  Lap 2 26:14 4:14/M 6.200 1:17:25
  Lap 3 29:39 4:47/M 6.200 1:47:04
  Lap 4 30:00 4:50/M 6.200 2:17:04
  Lap 5 30:18 4:53/M 6.200 2:47:22
  Lap 6 29:36 4:46/M 6.200 3:16:58
 
4 Daniel Hockenberger 171 M/46 6   5:27/M 37.200 3:22:37
  Lap 1 55:20 8:55/M 6.200 55:20
  Lap 2 28:07 4:32/M 6.200 1:23:27
  Lap 3 28:35 4:37/M 6.200 1:52:02
  Lap 4 30:03 4:51/M 6.200 2:22:05
  Lap 5 29:57 4:50/M 6.200 2:52:02
  Lap 6 30:35 4:56/M 6.200 3:22:37
 
5 Eric Crandell 173 M/42 5   4:58/M 31.000 2:33:43
  Lap 1 47:22 7:38/M 6.200 47:22
  Lap 2 24:14 3:55/M 6.200 1:11:36
  Lap 3 25:43 4:09/M 6.200 1:37:19
  Lap 4 26:03 4:12/M 6.200 2:03:22
  Lap 5 30:21 4:54/M 6.200 2:33:43
 
6 matt keane 186 M/30 5   5:02/M 31.000 2:35:47
  Lap 1 48:24 7:48/M 6.200 48:24
  Lap 2 23:38 3:49/M 6.200 1:12:02
  Lap 3 26:33 4:17/M 6.200 1:38:35
  Lap 4 27:21 4:25/M 6.200 2:05:56
  Lap 5 29:51 4:49/M 6.200 2:35:47
 

Women Open

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 Julie Hunter 202 F/28 7   4:47/M 43.400 3:27:47
  Lap 1 50:41 8:10/M 6.200 50:41
  Lap 2 24:52 4:01/M 6.200 1:15:33
  Lap 3 26:16 4:14/M 6.200 1:41:49
  Lap 4 26:53 4:20/M 6.200 2:08:42
  Lap 5 26:25 4:16/M 6.200 2:35:07
  Lap 6 26:20 4:15/M 6.200 3:01:27
  Lap 7 26:20 4:15/M 6.200 3:27:47
 
2 Kim Stevens 203 F/48 6   5:11/M 37.200 3:12:53
  Lap 1 51:15 8:16/M 6.200 51:15
  Lap 2 25:59 4:11/M 6.200 1:17:14
  Lap 3 27:55 4:30/M 6.200 1:45:09
  Lap 4 29:12 4:43/M 6.200 2:14:21
  Lap 5 29:23 4:44/M 6.200 2:43:44
  Lap 6 29:09 4:42/M 6.200 3:12:53
 
3 melissa presnell 208 F/32 6   5:16/M 37.200 3:15:41
  Lap 1 51:14 8:16/M 6.200 51:14
  Lap 2 26:31 4:17/M 6.200 1:17:45
  Lap 3 28:16 4:34/M 6.200 1:46:01
  Lap 4 29:46 4:48/M 6.200 2:15:47
  Lap 5 28:25 4:35/M 6.200 2:44:12
  Lap 6 31:29 5:05/M 6.200 3:15:41
 
4 Paula Smith 209 F/54 6   5:21/M 37.200 3:19:19
  Lap 1 53:41 8:40/M 6.200 53:41
  Lap 2 27:10 4:23/M 6.200 1:20:51
  Lap 3 27:18 4:24/M 6.200 1:48:09
  Lap 4 29:58 4:50/M 6.200 2:18:07
  Lap 5 29:52 4:49/M 6.200 2:47:59
  Lap 6 31:20 5:03/M 6.200 3:19:19
 
5 Jennifer Pope 201 F/40 6   5:34/M 37.200 3:26:48
  Lap 1 53:49 8:41/M 6.200 53:49
  Lap 2 28:33 4:36/M 6.200 1:22:22
  Lap 3 30:35 4:56/M 6.200 1:52:57
  Lap 4 31:06 5:01/M 6.200 2:24:03
  Lap 5 31:39 5:06/M 6.200 2:55:42
  Lap 6 31:06 5:01/M 6.200 3:26:48
 
6 Lindsay Hall 205 F/35 5   6:08/M 31.000 3:10:15
  Lap 1 1:00:38 9:47/M 6.200 1:00:38
  Lap 2 31:55 5:09/M 6.200 1:32:33
  Lap 3 32:49 5:18/M 6.200 2:05:22
  Lap 4 32:33 5:15/M 6.200 2:37:55
  Lap 5 32:20 5:13/M 6.200 3:10:15
 
7 Brittany Macdonald 193 F/29 5   6:09/M 31.000 3:10:44
  Lap 1 54:53 8:51/M 6.200 54:53
  Lap 2 28:06 4:32/M 6.200 1:22:59
  Lap 3 30:28 4:55/M 6.200 1:53:27
  Lap 4 30:27 4:55/M 6.200 2:23:54
  Lap 5 46:50 7:33/M 6.200 3:10:44
 
8 Tami Cole 211 F/40 2   8:09/M 12.400 1:41:04
  Lap 1 1:07:36 10:54/M 6.200 1:07:36
  Lap 2 33:28 5:24/M 6.200 1:41:04
 

Race B

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 Edward Anderson III 62 M/17 7   4:22/M 43.400 3:09:30
  Lap 1 46:35 7:31/M 6.200 46:35
  Lap 2 22:54 3:42/M 6.200 1:09:29
  Lap 3 23:28 3:47/M 6.200 1:32:57
  Lap 4 23:53 3:51/M 6.200 1:56:50
  Lap 5 24:49 4:00/M 6.200 2:21:39
  Lap 6 22:23 3:37/M 6.200 2:44:02
  Lap 7 25:28 4:06/M 6.200 3:09:30
 
2 Josh Craig 81 M/17 7   4:22/M 43.400 3:09:30
  Lap 1 46:36 7:31/M 6.200 46:36
  Lap 2 22:52 3:41/M 6.200 1:09:28
  Lap 3 23:26 3:47/M 6.200 1:32:54
  Lap 4 23:55 3:51/M 6.200 1:56:49
  Lap 5 24:49 4:00/M 6.200 2:21:38
  Lap 6 22:27 3:37/M 6.200 2:44:05
  Lap 7 25:25 4:06/M 6.200 3:09:30
 
3 Mark North 84 M/54 7   4:23/M 43.400 3:10:33
  Lap 1 46:37 7:31/M 6.200 46:37
  Lap 2 23:05 3:43/M 6.200 1:09:42
  Lap 3 23:24 3:46/M 6.200 1:33:06
  Lap 4 23:46 3:50/M 6.200 1:56:52
  Lap 5 24:51 4:00/M 6.200 2:21:43
  Lap 6 22:24 3:37/M 6.200 2:44:07
  Lap 7 26:26 4:16/M 6.200 3:10:33
 
4 Holbrook Hayes 70 M/30 7   4:24/M 43.400 3:10:41
  Lap 1 46:39 7:31/M 6.200 46:39
  Lap 2 22:53 3:41/M 6.200 1:09:32
  Lap 3 23:24 3:46/M 6.200 1:32:56
  Lap 4 23:57 3:52/M 6.200 1:56:53
  Lap 5 24:51 4:00/M 6.200 2:21:44
  Lap 6 22:20 3:36/M 6.200 2:44:04
  Lap 7 26:37 4:18/M 6.200 3:10:41
 
5 Frank Smith 64 M/60 7   4:25/M 43.400 3:11:55
  Lap 1 46:38 7:31/M 6.200 46:38
  Lap 2 22:55 3:42/M 6.200 1:09:33
  Lap 3 23:31 3:48/M 6.200 1:33:04
  Lap 4 23:49 3:50/M 6.200 1:56:53
  Lap 5 24:48 4:00/M 6.200 2:21:41
  Lap 6 22:28 3:37/M 6.200 2:44:09
  Lap 7 27:46 4:29/M 6.200 3:11:55
 
6 Tannon Blankenship 97 M/25 7   4:36/M 43.400 3:19:52
  Lap 1 46:43 7:32/M 6.200 46:43
  Lap 2 23:48 3:50/M 6.200 1:10:31
  Lap 3 25:31 4:07/M 6.200 1:36:02
  Lap 4 26:05 4:12/M 6.200 2:02:07
  Lap 5 26:39 4:18/M 6.200 2:28:46
  Lap 6 25:48 4:10/M 6.200 2:54:34
  Lap 7 25:18 4:05/M 6.200 3:19:52
 
7 Tyler Chapman 111 M/35 7   4:36/M 43.400 3:19:54
  Lap 1 46:47 7:33/M 6.200 46:47
  Lap 2 23:51 3:51/M 6.200 1:10:38
  Lap 3 25:40 4:08/M 6.200 1:36:18
  Lap 4 25:38 4:08/M 6.200 2:01:56
  Lap 5 25:29 4:07/M 6.200 2:27:25
  Lap 6 26:49 4:20/M 6.200 2:54:14
  Lap 7 25:40 4:08/M 6.200 3:19:54
 
8 Braden Govoni 44 M/38 7   4:39/M 43.400 3:21:54
  Lap 1 48:03 7:45/M 6.200 48:03
  Lap 2 24:06 3:53/M 6.200 1:12:09
  Lap 3 24:37 3:58/M 6.200 1:36:46
  Lap 4 25:07 4:03/M 6.200 2:01:53
  Lap 5 26:12 4:14/M 6.200 2:28:05
  Lap 6 26:59 4:21/M 6.200 2:55:04
  Lap 7 26:50 4:20/M 6.200 3:21:54
 
9 Christapher Lang 55 M/38 7   4:40/M 43.400 3:22:52
  Lap 1 48:05 7:45/M 6.200 48:05
  Lap 2 23:15 3:45/M 6.200 1:11:20
  Lap 3 24:38 3:58/M 6.200 1:35:58
  Lap 4 24:59 4:02/M 6.200 2:00:57
  Lap 5 25:29 4:07/M 6.200 2:26:26
  Lap 6 26:49 4:20/M 6.200 2:53:15
  Lap 7 29:37 4:47/M 6.200 3:22:52
 
10 Jason Wood 74 M/41 7   4:41/M 43.400 3:23:09
  Lap 1 48:06 7:45/M 6.200 48:06
  Lap 2 23:16 3:45/M 6.200 1:11:22
  Lap 3 24:37 3:58/M 6.200 1:35:59
  Lap 4 25:01 4:02/M 6.200 2:01:00
  Lap 5 26:21 4:15/M 6.200 2:27:21
  Lap 6 27:21 4:25/M 6.200 2:54:42
  Lap 7 28:27 4:35/M 6.200 3:23:09
 
11 Robert Carrico 92 M/31 7   4:45/M 43.400 3:26:30
  Lap 1 48:35 7:50/M 6.200 48:35
  Lap 2 25:09 4:03/M 6.200 1:13:44
  Lap 3 24:59 4:02/M 6.200 1:38:43
  Lap 4 25:09 4:03/M 6.200 2:03:52
  Lap 5 26:27 4:16/M 6.200 2:30:19
  Lap 6 29:28 4:45/M 6.200 2:59:47
  Lap 7 26:43 4:19/M 6.200 3:26:30
 
12 John Messersmith 76 M/55 7   4:46/M 43.400 3:27:02
  Lap 1 48:37 7:50/M 6.200 48:37
  Lap 2 25:08 4:03/M 6.200 1:13:45
  Lap 3 24:56 4:01/M 6.200 1:38:41
  Lap 4 25:16 4:05/M 6.200 2:03:57
  Lap 5 26:24 4:15/M 6.200 2:30:21
  Lap 6 29:23 4:44/M 6.200 2:59:44
  Lap 7 27:18 4:24/M 6.200 3:27:02
 
13 Thomas Flynn 99 M/43 7   4:47/M 43.400 3:27:57
  Lap 1 50:37 8:10/M 6.200 50:37
  Lap 2 24:47 4:00/M 6.200 1:15:24
  Lap 3 26:05 4:12/M 6.200 1:41:29
  Lap 4 26:33 4:17/M 6.200 2:08:02
  Lap 5 26:49 4:20/M 6.200 2:34:51
  Lap 6 27:33 4:27/M 6.200 3:02:24
  Lap 7 25:33 4:07/M 6.200 3:27:57
 
14 Jason Lloyd 73 M/48 7   4:48/M 43.400 3:28:00
  Lap 1 50:34 8:09/M 6.200 50:34
  Lap 2 24:10 3:54/M 6.200 1:14:44
  Lap 3 25:55 4:11/M 6.200 1:40:39
  Lap 4 25:45 4:09/M 6.200 2:06:24
  Lap 5 27:44 4:28/M 6.200 2:34:08
  Lap 6 27:47 4:29/M 6.200 3:01:55
  Lap 7 26:05 4:12/M 6.200 3:28:00
 
15 Chuck Miller 57 M/44 7   4:49/M 43.400 3:28:49
  Lap 1 50:27 8:08/M 6.200 50:27
  Lap 2 24:14 3:55/M 6.200 1:14:41
  Lap 3 25:55 4:11/M 6.200 1:40:36
  Lap 4 25:47 4:10/M 6.200 2:06:23
  Lap 5 27:44 4:28/M 6.200 2:34:07
  Lap 6 27:45 4:29/M 6.200 3:01:52
  Lap 7 26:57 4:21/M 6.200 3:28:49
 
16 Michael Carhart 87 M/49 7   4:51/M 43.400 3:30:44
  Lap 1 50:24 8:08/M 6.200 50:24
  Lap 2 24:16 3:55/M 6.200 1:14:40
  Lap 3 26:13 4:14/M 6.200 1:40:53
  Lap 4 26:51 4:20/M 6.200 2:07:44
  Lap 5 27:21 4:25/M 6.200 2:35:05
  Lap 6 28:00 4:31/M 6.200 3:03:05
  Lap 7 27:39 4:28/M 6.200 3:30:44
 
17 David Wheeler 58 M/42 6   5:01/M 37.200 3:06:35
  Lap 1 50:21 8:07/M 6.200 50:21
  Lap 2 26:31 4:17/M 6.200 1:16:52
  Lap 3 26:34 4:17/M 6.200 1:43:26
  Lap 4 27:52 4:30/M 6.200 2:11:18
  Lap 5 28:14 4:33/M 6.200 2:39:32
  Lap 6 27:03 4:22/M 6.200 3:06:35
 
18 Tom Vaquera 105 M/42 6   5:02/M 37.200 3:07:20
  Lap 1 50:30 8:09/M 6.200 50:30
  Lap 2 24:08 3:54/M 6.200 1:14:38
  Lap 3 26:00 4:12/M 6.200 1:40:38
  Lap 4 26:10 4:13/M 6.200 2:06:48
  Lap 5 29:18 4:44/M 6.200 2:36:06
  Lap 6 31:14 5:02/M 6.200 3:07:20
 
19 joe notarnicola 75 M/51 6   5:02/M 37.200 3:07:29
  Lap 1 50:23 8:08/M 6.200 50:23
  Lap 2 26:25 4:16/M 6.200 1:16:48
  Lap 3 26:54 4:20/M 6.200 1:43:42
  Lap 4 27:18 4:24/M 6.200 2:11:00
  Lap 5 28:28 4:35/M 6.200 2:39:28
  Lap 6 28:01 4:31/M 6.200 3:07:29
 
20 christopher adams 56 M/32 6   5:03/M 37.200 3:07:42
  Lap 1 50:35 8:10/M 6.200 50:35
  Lap 2 24:47 4:00/M 6.200 1:15:22
  Lap 3 26:05 4:12/M 6.200 1:41:27
  Lap 4 28:14 4:33/M 6.200 2:09:41
  Lap 5 29:49 4:49/M 6.200 2:39:30
  Lap 6 28:12 4:33/M 6.200 3:07:42
 
21 jon markiewicz 80 M/55 6   5:04/M 37.200 3:08:11
  Lap 1 52:51 8:31/M 6.200 52:51
  Lap 2 25:45 4:09/M 6.200 1:18:36
  Lap 3 26:48 4:19/M 6.200 1:45:24
  Lap 4 27:22 4:25/M 6.200 2:12:46
  Lap 5 27:38 4:27/M 6.200 2:40:24
  Lap 6 27:47 4:29/M 6.200 3:08:11
 
22 Jon Cencich 79 M/31 6   5:07/M 37.200 3:10:23
  Lap 1 53:12 8:35/M 6.200 53:12
  Lap 2 26:51 4:20/M 6.200 1:20:03
  Lap 3 27:07 4:22/M 6.200 1:47:10
  Lap 4 27:22 4:25/M 6.200 2:14:32
  Lap 5 27:18 4:24/M 6.200 2:41:50
  Lap 6 28:33 4:36/M 6.200 3:10:23
 
23 Mike Seek 88 M/40 6   5:08/M 37.200 3:11:04
  Lap 1 51:46 8:21/M 6.200 51:46
  Lap 2 25:33 4:07/M 6.200 1:17:19
  Lap 3 26:33 4:17/M 6.200 1:43:52
  Lap 4 27:17 4:24/M 6.200 2:11:09
  Lap 5 29:22 4:44/M 6.200 2:40:31
  Lap 6 30:33 4:56/M 6.200 3:11:04
 
24 Chris Caton 51 M/40 6   5:10/M 37.200 3:11:58
  Lap 1 52:39 8:30/M 6.200 52:39
  Lap 2 26:22 4:15/M 6.200 1:19:01
  Lap 3 29:02 4:41/M 6.200 1:48:03
  Lap 4 29:15 4:43/M 6.200 2:17:18
  Lap 5 26:12 4:14/M 6.200 2:43:30
  Lap 6 28:28 4:35/M 6.200 3:11:58
 
25 Oscar Ruiz 90 M/58 6   5:18/M 37.200 3:17:06
  Lap 1 53:30 8:38/M 6.200 53:30
  Lap 2 27:54 4:30/M 6.200 1:21:24
  Lap 3 29:14 4:43/M 6.200 1:50:38
  Lap 4 27:39 4:28/M 6.200 2:18:17
  Lap 5 29:36 4:46/M 6.200 2:47:53
  Lap 6 29:13 4:43/M 6.200 3:17:06
 
26 Mark Bates 85 M/51 6   5:25/M 37.200 3:21:35
  Lap 1 54:31 8:48/M 6.200 54:31
  Lap 2 26:44 4:19/M 6.200 1:21:15
  Lap 3 28:09 4:32/M 6.200 1:49:24
  Lap 4 30:03 4:51/M 6.200 2:19:27
  Lap 5 30:39 4:57/M 6.200 2:50:06
  Lap 6 31:29 5:05/M 6.200 3:21:35
 
27 Jacob Williamson 71 M/31 6   5:26/M 37.200 3:22:16
  Lap 1 50:32 8:09/M 6.200 50:32
  Lap 2 27:18 4:24/M 6.200 1:17:50
  Lap 3 29:31 4:46/M 6.200 1:47:21
  Lap 4 31:36 5:06/M 6.200 2:18:57
  Lap 5 31:43 5:07/M 6.200 2:50:40
  Lap 6 31:36 5:06/M 6.200 3:22:16
 
28 Edward Anderson 63 M/57 6   5:30/M 37.200 3:24:54
  Lap 1 54:16 8:45/M 6.200 54:16
  Lap 2 26:57 4:21/M 6.200 1:21:13
  Lap 3 28:13 4:33/M 6.200 1:49:26
  Lap 4 30:41 4:57/M 6.200 2:20:07
  Lap 5 31:52 5:08/M 6.200 2:51:59
  Lap 6 32:55 5:19/M 6.200 3:24:54
 
29 Cary Quarles 50 M/56 6   5:36/M 37.200 3:28:19
  Lap 1 51:01 8:14/M 6.200 51:01
  Lap 2 26:08 4:13/M 6.200 1:17:09
  Lap 3 27:41 4:28/M 6.200 1:44:50
  Lap 4 56:58 9:11/M 6.200 2:41:48
  Lap 5 29:52 4:49/M 6.200 3:11:40
  Lap 6 16:39 2:41/M 6.200 3:28:19
 
30 Frederick Gerson 66 M/47 6   5:37/M 37.200 3:28:52
  Lap 1 57:28 9:16/M 6.200 57:28
  Lap 2 28:07 4:32/M 6.200 1:25:35
  Lap 3 29:39 4:47/M 6.200 1:55:14
  Lap 4 32:21 5:13/M 6.200 2:27:35
  Lap 5 30:34 4:56/M 6.200 2:58:09
  Lap 6 30:43 4:57/M 6.200 3:28:52
 
31 chris woods 54 M/45 6   5:38/M 37.200 3:29:40
  Lap 1 57:03 9:12/M 6.200 57:03
  Lap 2 29:12 4:43/M 6.200 1:26:15
  Lap 3 30:40 4:57/M 6.200 1:56:55
  Lap 4 30:34 4:56/M 6.200 2:27:29
  Lap 5 31:06 5:01/M 6.200 2:58:35
  Lap 6 31:05 5:01/M 6.200 3:29:40
 
32 luke pingel 83 M/45 6   5:38/M 37.200 3:29:40
  Lap 1 54:40 8:49/M 6.200 54:40
  Lap 2 26:34 4:17/M 6.200 1:21:14
  Lap 3 29:51 4:49/M 6.200 1:51:05
  Lap 4 32:51 5:18/M 6.200 2:23:56
  Lap 5 33:31 5:24/M 6.200 2:57:27
  Lap 6 32:13 5:12/M 6.200 3:29:40
 
33 Patrick Clark 91 M/42 6   5:39/M 37.200 3:29:56
  Lap 1 48:26 7:49/M 6.200 48:26
  Lap 2 24:52 4:01/M 6.200 1:13:18
  Lap 3 53:03 8:33/M 6.200 2:06:21
  Lap 4 27:19 4:24/M 6.200 2:33:40
  Lap 5 27:58 4:31/M 6.200 3:01:38
  Lap 6 28:18 4:34/M 6.200 3:29:56
 
34 Stephen Wood 96 M/25 6   5:40/M 37.200 3:30:33
  Lap 1 52:48 8:31/M 6.200 52:48
  Lap 2 26:20 4:15/M 6.200 1:19:08
  Lap 3 28:13 4:33/M 6.200 1:47:21
  Lap 4 29:34 4:46/M 6.200 2:16:55
  Lap 5 33:58 5:29/M 6.200 2:50:53
  Lap 6 39:40 6:24/M 6.200 3:30:33
 
35 Chad Daly 212 M/36 6   5:50/M 37.200 3:37:09
  Lap 1 54:42 8:49/M 6.200 54:42
  Lap 2 26:48 4:19/M 6.200 1:21:30
  Lap 3 29:28 4:45/M 6.200 1:50:58
  Lap 4 35:35 5:44/M 6.200 2:26:33
  Lap 5 34:21 5:32/M 6.200 3:00:54
  Lap 6 36:15 5:51/M 6.200 3:37:09
 
36 Nick Blend 89 M/55 5   5:13/M 31.000 2:41:52
  Lap 1 50:36 8:10/M 6.200 50:36
  Lap 2 24:56 4:01/M 6.200 1:15:32
  Lap 3 27:56 4:30/M 6.200 1:43:28
  Lap 4 28:47 4:39/M 6.200 2:12:15
  Lap 5 29:37 4:47/M 6.200 2:41:52
 
37 David LoSchiavo 59 M/41 5   5:46/M 31.000 2:58:50
  Lap 1 54:27 8:47/M 6.200 54:27
  Lap 2 26:55 4:20/M 6.200 1:21:22
  Lap 3 28:20 4:34/M 6.200 1:49:42
  Lap 4 32:41 5:16/M 6.200 2:22:23
  Lap 5 36:27 5:53/M 6.200 2:58:50
 
38 Sean Whittaker 95 M/35 5   5:51/M 31.000 3:01:29
  Lap 1 54:46 8:50/M 6.200 54:46
  Lap 2 28:18 4:34/M 6.200 1:23:04
  Lap 3 31:32 5:05/M 6.200 1:54:36
  Lap 4 32:42 5:16/M 6.200 2:27:18
  Lap 5 34:11 5:31/M 6.200 3:01:29
 
39 Thomas Houff 102 M/51 5   5:59/M 31.000 3:05:22
  Lap 1 1:21:52 13:12/M 6.200 1:21:52
  Lap 2 25:06 4:03/M 6.200 1:46:58
  Lap 3 25:46 4:09/M 6.200 2:12:44
  Lap 4 26:28 4:16/M 6.200 2:39:12
  Lap 5 26:10 4:13/M 6.200 3:05:22
 
40 kevin horvath 82 M/44 5   6:00/M 31.000 3:05:59
  Lap 1 54:44 8:50/M 6.200 54:44
  Lap 2 28:24 4:35/M 6.200 1:23:08
  Lap 3 33:26 5:24/M 6.200 1:56:34
  Lap 4 33:27 5:24/M 6.200 2:30:01
  Lap 5 35:58 5:48/M 6.200 3:05:59
 
41 Glen Hobart 68 M/59 5   6:02/M 31.000 3:06:58
  Lap 1 56:41 9:09/M 6.200 56:41
  Lap 2 29:14 4:43/M 6.200 1:25:55
  Lap 3 31:03 5:00/M 6.200 1:56:58
  Lap 4 34:49 5:37/M 6.200 2:31:47
  Lap 5 35:11 5:40/M 6.200 3:06:58
 
42 John Howe 77 M/53 5   6:09/M 31.000 3:10:51
  Lap 1 1:00:24 9:45/M 6.200 1:00:24
  Lap 2 30:28 4:55/M 6.200 1:30:52
  Lap 3 32:47 5:17/M 6.200 2:03:39
  Lap 4 33:25 5:23/M 6.200 2:37:04
  Lap 5 33:47 5:27/M 6.200 3:10:51
 
43 Ed Caspar 61 M/40 5   6:10/M 31.000 3:10:57
  Lap 1 58:13 9:23/M 6.200 58:13
  Lap 2 31:10 5:02/M 6.200 1:29:23
  Lap 3 33:18 5:22/M 6.200 2:02:41
  Lap 4 34:28 5:34/M 6.200 2:37:09
  Lap 5 33:48 5:27/M 6.200 3:10:57
 
44 Gordan Van Hook 69 M/58 5   6:46/M 31.000 3:29:37
  Lap 1 1:12:19 11:40/M 6.200 1:12:19
  Lap 2 29:19 4:44/M 6.200 1:41:38
  Lap 3 30:21 4:54/M 6.200 2:11:59
  Lap 4 29:46 4:48/M 6.200 2:41:45
  Lap 5 47:52 7:43/M 6.200 3:29:37
 
45 william gilmer 115 M/52 4   5:07/M 24.800 2:06:48
  Lap 1 48:43 7:51/M 6.200 48:43
  Lap 2 25:31 4:07/M 6.200 1:14:14
  Lap 3 26:20 4:15/M 6.200 1:40:34
  Lap 4 26:14 4:14/M 6.200 2:06:48
 
46 ronald schaecher 93 M/50 4   5:57/M 24.800 2:27:27
  Lap 1 56:10 9:04/M 6.200 56:10
  Lap 2 28:10 4:33/M 6.200 1:24:20
  Lap 3 30:18 4:53/M 6.200 1:54:38
  Lap 4 32:49 5:18/M 6.200 2:27:27
 
47 David Clarke 60 M/57 3   5:18/M 18.600 1:38:38
  Lap 1 47:42 7:42/M 6.200 47:42
  Lap 2 25:44 4:09/M 6.200 1:13:26
  Lap 3 25:12 4:04/M 6.200 1:38:38
 
48 Frank Stec 65 M/33 3   5:32/M 18.600 1:42:56
  Lap 1 51:19 8:17/M 6.200 51:19
  Lap 2 25:14 4:04/M 6.200 1:16:33
  Lap 3 26:23 4:15/M 6.200 1:42:56
 
49 James Allen 72 M/40 3   6:50/M 18.600 2:06:58
  Lap 1 46:34 7:31/M 6.200 46:34
  Lap 2 22:56 3:42/M 6.200 1:09:30
  Lap 3 57:28 9:16/M 6.200 2:06:58
 
50 Terry Troxell 98 M/71 3   8:05/M 18.600 2:30:17
  Lap 1 1:13:14 11:49/M 6.200 1:13:14
  Lap 2 38:00 6:08/M 6.200 1:51:14
  Lap 3 39:03 6:18/M 6.200 2:30:17
 
51 Brian Ezzelle 46 M/48 3   8:31/M 18.600 2:38:32
  Lap 1 1:14:35 12:02/M 6.200 1:14:35
  Lap 2 40:20 6:30/M 6.200 1:54:55
  Lap 3 43:37 7:02/M 6.200 2:38:32
 
52 john emanuel 78 M/39 2   6:06/M 12.400 1:15:42
  Lap 1 50:29 8:09/M 6.200 50:29
  Lap 2 25:13 4:04/M 6.200 1:15:42
 
53 Matthew Weihmiller 86 M/45 2   6:54/M 12.400 1:25:28
  Lap 1 57:27 9:16/M 6.200 57:27
  Lap 2 28:01 4:31/M 6.200 1:25:28
 
54 George Wacker 67 M/35 2   8:27/M 12.400 1:44:45
  Lap 1 1:07:30 10:53/M 6.200 1:07:30
  Lap 2 37:15 6:00/M 6.200 1:44:45
 
55 roy caris 94 M/34 1   9:14/M 6.200 57:15
  Lap 1 57:15 9:14/M 6.200 57:15
 
56 chris devlin 52 M/49 1   10:21/M 6.200 1:04:12
  Lap 1 1:04:12 10:21/M 6.200 1:04:12
 

Race C

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 Brandy Adams 190 F/40 2   6:28/M 12.400 1:20:06
  Lap 1 53:37 8:39/M 6.200 53:37
  Lap 2 26:29 4:16/M 6.200 1:20:06
 
2 Greg Gilmer 121 M/49 2   6:32/M 12.400 1:20:59
  Lap 1 53:43 8:40/M 6.200 53:43
  Lap 2 27:16 4:24/M 6.200 1:20:59
 
3 Tom Powell 163 M/58 2   6:32/M 12.400 1:21:03
  Lap 1 54:26 8:47/M 6.200 54:26
  Lap 2 26:37 4:18/M 6.200 1:21:03
 
4 Stephen Slingerland 151 M/33 2   6:40/M 12.400 1:22:34
  Lap 1 54:59 8:52/M 6.200 54:59
  Lap 2 27:35 4:27/M 6.200 1:22:34
 
5 Patrick Murray 143 M/40 2   6:43/M 12.400 1:23:19
  Lap 1 54:41 8:49/M 6.200 54:41
  Lap 2 28:38 4:37/M 6.200 1:23:19
 
6 Paul Croft 146 M/48 2   6:49/M 12.400 1:24:31
  Lap 1 57:03 9:12/M 6.200 57:03
  Lap 2 27:28 4:26/M 6.200 1:24:31
 
7 Mike Desisto 140 M/44 2   6:53/M 12.400 1:25:24
  Lap 1 57:58 9:21/M 6.200 57:58
  Lap 2 27:26 4:25/M 6.200 1:25:24
 
8 Jim Temple 129 M/64 2   6:54/M 12.400 1:25:34
  Lap 1 57:07 9:13/M 6.200 57:07
  Lap 2 28:27 4:35/M 6.200 1:25:34
 
9 Dion Miller 119 M/38 2   6:57/M 12.400 1:26:14
  Lap 1 58:30 9:26/M 6.200 58:30
  Lap 2 27:44 4:28/M 6.200 1:26:14
 
10 Timothy Lloyd 158 M/55 2   7:02/M 12.400 1:27:12
  Lap 1 56:24 9:06/M 6.200 56:24
  Lap 2 30:48 4:58/M 6.200 1:27:12
 
11 Sarah Anderson 147 F/29 2   7:08/M 12.400 1:28:21
  Lap 1 59:30 9:36/M 6.200 59:30
  Lap 2 28:51 4:39/M 6.200 1:28:21
 
12 Andy McKay 118 M/38 2   7:28/M 12.400 1:32:37
  Lap 1 59:25 9:35/M 6.200 59:25
  Lap 2 33:12 5:21/M 6.200 1:32:37
 
13 Donna Wolf 200 F/37 2   7:33/M 12.400 1:33:43
  Lap 1 1:04:34 10:25/M 6.200 1:04:34
  Lap 2 29:09 4:42/M 6.200 1:33:43
 
14 Katherine Caton 134 F/40 2   7:53/M 12.400 1:37:49
  Lap 1 1:06:38 10:45/M 6.200 1:06:38
  Lap 2 31:11 5:02/M 6.200 1:37:49
 
15 Sasha Digges, Jr. 148 M/47 2   8:08/M 12.400 1:40:56
  Lap 1 1:07:34 10:54/M 6.200 1:07:34
  Lap 2 33:22 5:23/M 6.200 1:40:56
 
16 Jeff Brooks 126 M/47 2   8:23/M 12.400 1:43:57
  Lap 1 1:08:20 11:01/M 6.200 1:08:20
  Lap 2 35:37 5:45/M 6.200 1:43:57
 
17 Lizzie Wilson 213 F/51 2   9:38/M 12.400 1:59:24
  Lap 1 1:12:21 11:40/M 6.200 1:12:21
  Lap 2 47:03 7:35/M 6.200 1:59:24
 
18 Dulcey Lloyd 120 F/48 2   12:53/M 12.400 2:39:39
  Lap 1 1:43:32 16:42/M 6.200 1:43:32
  Lap 2 56:07 9:03/M 6.200 2:39:39
 
19 Terry Ashby 153 M/47 1   9:34/M 6.200 59:21
  Lap 1 59:21 9:34/M 6.200 59:21
 
20 Kristina Vaquera 138 F/42 1   13:54/M 6.200 1:26:10
  Lap 1 1:26:10 13:54/M 6.200 1:26:10
 

Junior

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 Maris Fisher 217 M/17 2   6:19/M 12.400 1:18:15
  Lap 1 50:43 8:11/M 6.200 50:43
  Lap 2 27:32 4:26/M 6.200 1:18:15
 
2 Haydn Miller 167 M/13 2   7:07/M 12.400 1:28:18
  Lap 1 58:02 9:22/M 6.200 58:02
  Lap 2 30:16 4:53/M 6.200 1:28:18
 
3 evan mann 165 M/18 2   7:21/M 12.400 1:31:13
  Lap 1 58:12 9:23/M 6.200 58:12
  Lap 2 33:01 5:20/M 6.200 1:31:13

 





©