Instant Classic Trail Marathon 2015

Age Group Results

March 21, 2015


results produced by: http://www.runriderace.com



Half Marathon Men: Top Finishers 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
Half Marathon Women: Top Finishers 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
Marathon Men: Top Finishers 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Marathon Women: Top Finishers 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-59

Half Marathon

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MEAGAN DENMAN Midlothian 122 30 20 1:51:15 1:51:15 8:30/M
2 Victoria Green VA 142 38 21 1:51:46 1:51:46 8:32/M
3 Ashley Gerber   353 31 25 1:53:24 1:53:24 8:39/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jason Lippy   101 28 1 1:30:33 1:30:33 6:55/M
2 Chris Harnish   357 40 2 1:32:11 1:32:11 7:02/M
3 John Turner Midlothian 119 41 3 1:35:00 1:35:00 7:15/M
Top

Female 18 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nicky Mitchell   132 24 33 1:57:03 1:57:03 8:56/M
2 Margaret Hines   187 21 48 2:04:22 2:04:22 9:30/M
3 liana major   178 29 50 2:05:10 2:05:10 9:33/M
4 Katie Klopp   161 23 64 2:08:16 2:08:16 9:47/M
5 Mary Silcox   319 27 79 2:12:37 2:12:37 10:07/M
6 Natalie Kujala   179 28 89 2:14:37 2:14:37 10:17/M
7 Eliza Fritz   204 22 92 2:14:59 2:14:59 10:18/M
8 Ashleigh Warren   270 22 102 2:16:45 2:16:45 10:26/M
9 Julia Schoffstall   340 27 148 2:32:34 2:32:34 11:39/M
10 Rachel Decker VA 274 25 154 2:35:49 2:35:49 11:54/M
11 Shanna DeJoseph   328 25 162 2:41:35 2:41:35 12:20/M
12 Tia Lewis   184 27 174 2:48:06 2:48:06 12:50/M
13 Jaclyn Drake   298 25 177 2:49:31 2:49:31 12:56/M
14 Monica Kim   290 27 181 2:52:52 2:52:52 13:12/M
15 Caroline Lui   322 24 185 2:56:35 2:56:35 13:29/M
16 Jaime-Noel Smith VA 284 28 198 3:08:36 3:08:36 14:24/M
17 Sarah Roche   318 24 208 3:18:31 3:18:31 15:09/M
18 Emily Yeatts VA 342 27 210 3:32:40 3:32:40 16:14/M
Top

Male 18 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Andrew Booth   108 29 4 1:37:11 1:37:11 7:25/M
2 Brendan Lane VA 105 27 6 1:38:30 1:38:30 7:31/M
3 Ethan Harbison   118 24 10 1:42:46 1:42:46 7:51/M
4 Troy Mendez   147 28 42 2:00:19 2:00:19 9:11/M
5 Joseph DelNero   309 23 46 2:02:24 2:02:24 9:21/M
6 Matthew McDonald   177 28 85 2:13:48 2:13:48 10:13/M
7 John Civitillo   134 24 86 2:13:52 2:13:52 10:13/M
8 Lucas Fritz   185 26 91 2:14:59 2:14:59 10:18/M
9 Justin Garwood   282 26 202 3:13:04 3:13:04 14:44/M
10 Brendan Morse   338 28 203 3:13:19 3:13:19 14:45/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brooke Murdock VA VA 200 37 30 1:56:41 1:56:41 8:54/M
2 kate Gibson   197 35 37 1:59:08 1:59:08 9:06/M
3 Michelle Westbay   130 33 43 2:01:11 2:01:11 9:15/M
4 Jessica Bordelon   262 37 47 2:02:29 2:02:29 9:21/M
5 Heather Castle   235 38 51 2:05:11 2:05:11 9:33/M
6 Ashley Wolter   337 32 57 2:06:04 2:06:04 9:37/M
7 Tammy Spring   247 36 60 2:06:44 2:06:44 9:40/M
8 Shannon Faulconer   125 33 66 2:08:54 2:08:54 9:50/M
9 Mary Thompson   333 30 67 2:09:07 2:09:07 9:51/M
10 Gretchen Byrd   237 38 68 2:09:17 2:09:17 9:52/M
11 Ingrid Groseclose   131 30 69 2:09:32 2:09:32 9:53/M
12 jody symula   242 39 76 2:11:46 2:11:46 10:04/M
13 Alexandra Levine   203 30 81 2:12:45 2:12:45 10:08/M
14 Victoria Maddocks VA 236 37 83 2:13:35 2:13:35 10:12/M
15 Danielle Moore   194 31 84 2:13:35 2:13:35 10:12/M
16 Mary Walton   230 37 87 2:14:18 2:14:18 10:15/M
17 Kristi Turner Midlothian VA 255 39 90 2:14:41 2:14:41 10:17/M
18 Melissa Morgan VA 162 30 95 2:15:18 2:15:18 10:20/M
19 Anna Goranson Glen Allen 279 35 96 2:15:32 2:15:32 10:21/M
20 Megan Prior   306 30 101 2:16:44 2:16:44 10:26/M
21 Megan Hostutler   301 38 106 2:16:52 2:16:52 10:27/M
22 Chelsea Harnish   358 37 110 2:18:36 2:18:36 10:35/M
23 Teresa McNeely Bumpass 254 38 114 2:18:53 2:18:53 10:36/M
24 Grace Brunais   191 37 119 2:22:15 2:22:15 10:52/M
25 Katie Martin   232 30 122 2:22:37 2:22:37 10:53/M
26 Candace Kirby VA 249 39 124 2:22:47 2:22:47 10:54/M
27 keeli comrie   261 36 127 2:23:25 2:23:25 10:57/M
28 Laura Trull   239 35 128 2:23:45 2:23:45 10:58/M
29 Jessica Goldberg   129 32 129 2:23:45 2:23:45 10:58/M
30 Lucia Olarte   308 34 145 2:31:19 2:31:19 11:33/M
31 Janelle Fox   252 35 166 2:43:29 2:43:29 12:29/M
32 Carole Etherington   259 38 167 2:43:29 2:43:29 12:29/M
33 Laura McNeil   327 31 169 2:45:53 2:45:53 12:40/M
34 Andrea Herndon VA 273 38 171 2:47:10 2:47:10 12:46/M
35 Danielle Paquette VA 291 37 183 2:54:13 2:54:13 13:18/M
36 Grace Murray   175 36 188 2:58:12 2:58:12 13:36/M
37 Jessica Jenkins   332 38 200 3:11:46 3:11:46 14:38/M
38 Elizabeth Hand VA 336 31 209 3:28:54 3:28:54 15:57/M
39 Lorileen Faulkner   356 33 211 3:39:23 3:39:23 16:45/M
40 Leah Chock VA 345 36 212 3:40:10 3:40:10 16:48/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Paul Stence   192 39 16 1:47:57 1:47:57 8:14/M
2 Spencer Talley   109 35 18 1:49:41 1:49:41 8:22/M
3 Ashlee Fraley   145 36 19 1:49:59 1:49:59 8:24/M
4 John McCarthy   140 38 24 1:53:03 1:53:03 8:38/M
5 Todd Falk   198 38 27 1:53:52 1:53:52 8:42/M
6 Grey Lester VA 166 35 29 1:56:30 1:56:30 8:54/M
7 Zach Schoffstall   199 36 40 2:00:15 2:00:15 9:11/M
8 Brian Sweeney Midlothian 157 39 54 2:05:59 2:05:59 9:37/M
9 Jonathan Koeppen VA 111 38 55 2:06:00 2:06:00 9:37/M
10 Angel Rodriguez   196 31 58 2:06:09 2:06:09 9:38/M
11 James Barlowe   214 31 82 2:13:04 2:13:04 10:09/M
12 Trevor Redd VA 170 30 88 2:14:34 2:14:34 10:16/M
13 Zebulin Summers   400 39 93 2:15:06 2:15:06 10:19/M
14 Garet Prior   305 30 100 2:16:44 2:16:44 10:26/M
15 Tim D'Angelo   266 39 120 2:22:22 2:22:22 10:52/M
16 Blair Smyth   344 35 123 2:22:38 2:22:38 10:53/M
17 Michael Spencer   304 33 133 2:26:55 2:26:55 11:13/M
18 William White   351 36 139 2:28:08 2:28:08 11:18/M
19 Todd Trimbur   208 36 142 2:28:23 2:28:23 11:20/M
20 Keenan Entsminger   155 35 143 2:30:24 2:30:24 11:29/M
21 Khali Johnson VA 205 33 147 2:32:12 2:32:12 11:37/M
22 Nate Bashaw VA 158 35 156 2:37:32 2:37:32 12:02/M
23 Colin Bedell VA 326 30 170 2:45:53 2:45:53 12:40/M
24 STEPHEN WEEDEN   223 30 189 2:58:43 2:58:43 13:39/M
25 Kenny Megginson   313 38 199 3:08:37 3:08:37 14:24/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jennifer Williams Richmond 190 46 32 1:56:53 1:56:53 8:55/M
2 Elliot Gibbs   139 43 35 1:58:14 1:58:14 9:02/M
3 Amy Mortimer VA 176 49 36 1:59:00 1:59:00 9:05/M
4 Lara fawell   195 44 45 2:01:59 2:01:59 9:19/M
5 Julie Kogut   188 48 56 2:06:03 2:06:03 9:37/M
6 dawn janiszewski VA 153 47 65 2:08:38 2:08:38 9:49/M
7 Jill Blankenburg VA 257 47 72 2:10:17 2:10:17 9:57/M
8 Alison Pheneger   165 46 74 2:11:17 2:11:17 10:01/M
9 Crystal Gazoni   278 42 75 2:11:24 2:11:24 10:02/M
10 Bobbie Jo Carroll VA 213 44 80 2:12:41 2:12:41 10:08/M
11 Hyekyoung Park   399 46 98 2:16:19 2:16:19 10:24/M
12 Robyn Smith   229 40 104 2:16:46 2:16:46 10:26/M
13 Karen Pehl   314 48 109 2:18:34 2:18:34 10:35/M
14 Marsha Hawkins VA 167 41 112 2:18:49 2:18:49 10:36/M
15 LISA BRANCH   258 45 115 2:19:43 2:19:43 10:40/M
16 Susie Leahy Glen Allen VA 251 48 131 2:25:59 2:25:59 11:09/M
17 Tami Cole Virginia Beach VA 275 49 137 2:27:43 2:27:43 11:17/M
18 Rebecca Mack   307 45 146 2:31:19 2:31:19 11:33/M
19 Susan Spence   221 47 149 2:33:29 2:33:29 11:43/M
20 Andrea Danner-Schultz   210 42 153 2:34:10 2:34:10 11:46/M
21 Paula Inserra VA 219 46 155 2:37:31 2:37:31 12:01/M
22 April Hicks   271 40 158 2:38:32 2:38:32 12:06/M
23 Tana Garcia Ashland 245 46 159 2:40:28 2:40:28 12:15/M
24 Jenny Jenkins-Rash   267 41 161 2:40:58 2:40:58 12:17/M
25 Arnika Hoover   352 48 164 2:42:12 2:42:12 12:23/M
26 Wendy Wright VA 321 48 168 2:44:48 2:44:48 12:35/M
27 Reid Byrne   289 40 178 2:49:37 2:49:37 12:57/M
28 virginia marie fontana richmond 303 44 179 2:50:46 2:50:46 13:02/M
29 Diann Hawks   339 44 180 2:51:15 2:51:15 13:04/M
30 Karen Reilly-Jones   317 43 184 2:54:49 2:54:49 13:21/M
31 Donna Bonessi   349 46 186 2:56:58 2:56:58 13:31/M
32 Heather Johnson   268 46 191 3:00:49 3:00:49 13:48/M
33 Beth Haywood   269 45 192 3:00:49 3:00:49 13:48/M
34 Ali Wilson   241 40 195 3:06:52 3:06:52 14:16/M
35 Jalina Jovkovich   324 45 197 3:07:19 3:07:19 14:18/M
36 Allyson Brown   335 47 205 3:16:51 3:16:51 15:02/M
37 Linda Blanchard   347 48 214 4:14:20 4:14:20 19:25/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Olivier NAEGELLEN ROY   102 44 5 1:38:07 1:38:07 7:29/M
2 James Doran   103 40 7 1:39:37 1:39:37 7:36/M
3 Chris Forrest   128 45 9 1:41:43 1:41:43 7:46/M
4 doug welch   110 46 11 1:43:34 1:43:34 7:54/M
5 Leo Miller   133 45 13 1:45:39 1:45:39 8:04/M
6 Kurt French   137 48 14 1:47:02 1:47:02 8:10/M
7 Roland Kent   136 41 17 1:48:47 1:48:47 8:18/M
8 Eric Crandell   107 41 22 1:52:12 1:52:12 8:34/M
9 Perry Pascual   112 47 23 1:52:15 1:52:15 8:34/M
10 Chad White   207 40 26 1:53:33 1:53:33 8:40/M
11 Aaron Rudolf   141 44 31 1:56:46 1:56:46 8:55/M
12 Rory Spencer   159 43 38 1:59:28 1:59:28 9:07/M
13 Grigory Medina   144 43 39 1:59:53 1:59:53 9:09/M
14 Robert Steele   143 44 44 2:01:16 2:01:16 9:15/M
15 Nathan Gingras   138 40 49 2:04:46 2:04:46 9:31/M
16 Scott Miller   211 45 52 2:05:14 2:05:14 9:34/M
17 Dutch Bumgardner   104 47 53 2:05:42 2:05:42 9:36/M
18 Daniel Hark   164 44 61 2:07:18 2:07:18 9:43/M
19 Gregory Provenzo   168 44 62 2:07:19 2:07:19 9:43/M
20 Freddy Sanabria   300 45 70 2:09:48 2:09:48 9:55/M
21 John Henderson Glen Allen VA 174 46 73 2:10:27 2:10:27 9:57/M
22 Andrew Thompson   226 44 77 2:11:50 2:11:50 10:04/M
23 Daniel Williams   31 48 97 2:16:07 2:16:07 10:23/M
24 TODD TASSELL   182 49 103 2:16:45 2:16:45 10:26/M
25 Robert Scott   180 46 105 2:16:52 2:16:52 10:27/M
26 David Cuttino   225 42 107 2:17:46 2:17:46 10:31/M
27 Paul Brasler VA 148 44 111 2:18:43 2:18:43 10:35/M
28 Justin Fox   287 44 113 2:18:50 2:18:50 10:36/M
29 Jermaine Fox   189 42 130 2:23:50 2:23:50 10:59/M
30 Jeff King   312 46 138 2:27:53 2:27:53 11:17/M
31 Clay Burns   295 48 141 2:28:18 2:28:18 11:19/M
32 Joe Sgarrella VA 220 40 144 2:30:25 2:30:25 11:29/M
33 Sean Ramage   124 46 150 2:33:31 2:33:31 11:43/M
34 Anthony Gill chesterfield VA 135 40 152 2:34:07 2:34:07 11:46/M
35 JT OBrien   151 40 172 2:47:46 2:47:46 12:48/M
36 Phillip Hillis   299 42 176 2:49:31 2:49:31 12:56/M
37 Michael Gibson   341 46 187 2:57:31 2:57:31 13:33/M
38 Andrew Lombardozzi VA 311 40 193 3:04:37 3:04:37 14:06/M
39 Chris Wilson   228 43 196 3:06:53 3:06:53 14:16/M
40 ed olsen   181 47 206 3:17:28 3:17:28 15:04/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 jana briedis-ruiz charlottesville 209 56 63 2:08:04 2:08:04 9:47/M
2 Janelle Fricke   171 56 71 2:10:06 2:10:06 9:56/M
3 Mary Jo Hughes   281 53 117 2:22:13 2:22:13 10:51/M
4 Joan Kelsch VA 227 51 125 2:23:23 2:23:23 10:57/M
5 Mary Greer DC 173 56 126 2:23:24 2:23:24 10:57/M
6 Carole Havrila Ruckersville 260 51 132 2:26:32 2:26:32 11:11/M
7 Susan Nelson   253 53 135 2:27:08 2:27:08 11:14/M
8 Pamela Faulkner   150 57 157 2:37:33 2:37:33 12:02/M
9 Laura Boone Ashland 217 53 160 2:40:32 2:40:32 12:15/M
10 Bethany Denlinger Chesterfield 283 52 163 2:42:12 2:42:12 12:23/M
11 Craig Hatz Ashland 152 51 165 2:42:35 2:42:35 12:25/M
12 Kathy Graham   288 54 175 2:49:30 2:49:30 12:56/M
13 Britt Anderson VA 212 53 182 2:54:08 2:54:08 13:18/M
14 Anne Townsend VA 334 51 190 2:59:49 2:59:49 13:44/M
15 Amy Williams Richmond VA 323 52 194 3:06:20 3:06:20 14:13/M
16 lynn leardi   330 54 201 3:13:03 3:13:03 14:44/M
17 Melora Saunders   280 56 204 3:16:06 3:16:06 14:58/M
18 Elizabeth Baker   325 50 207 3:18:04 3:18:04 15:07/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bob Weaver   121 57 8 1:41:42 1:41:42 7:46/M
2 jim wingo   120 57 12 1:44:28 1:44:28 7:58/M
3 Peter Inserra   123 57 28 1:54:56 1:54:56 8:46/M
4 Joseph Meyers MONTPELIER VA 202 53 41 2:00:17 2:00:17 9:11/M
5 Randy Klopp   285 55 59 2:06:31 2:06:31 9:39/M
6 rick hyatt Henrico 201 56 78 2:12:13 2:12:13 10:06/M
7 George Avison   234 53 94 2:15:07 2:15:07 10:19/M
8 rOBERT HAMRICK Richmond 160 50 99 2:16:32 2:16:32 10:25/M
9 Mike Minix   149 57 116 2:20:51 2:20:51 10:45/M
10 Conrad Flick   193 52 134 2:27:08 2:27:08 11:14/M
11 Steve Amarillo VA 222 52 136 2:27:19 2:27:19 11:15/M
12 Brian Densley   310 50 140 2:28:18 2:28:18 11:19/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Therese Willis VA 272 62 121 2:22:23 2:22:23 10:52/M
2 Helen Worthington   302 60 151 2:33:48 2:33:48 11:44/M
3 janet barker VA 292 61 173 2:48:05 2:48:05 12:50/M
4 Margaret Shaw VA 350 64 213 3:47:01 3:47:01 17:20/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chris Arey   116 64 15 1:47:11 1:47:11 8:11/M
2 David Spencer   127 61 34 1:57:06 1:57:06 8:56/M
3 David Trump Midlothian VA 218 62 108 2:18:07 2:18:07 10:33/M
4 Paul Hughes   156 60 118 2:22:13 2:22:13 10:51/M
 

Marathon

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Grandison Burnside Henrico 10 43 10 4:04:13 4:04:13 9:19/M
2 Sarah Domnarski   51 26 14 4:09:09 4:09:09 9:31/M
3 Rebekah Mazany   22 27 15 4:14:11 4:14:11 9:42/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alexander Hetherington VA 4 47 1 3:06:40 3:06:40 7:07/M
2 Karsten Brown   6 40 2 3:11:48 3:11:48 7:19/M
3 Christopher Motta   8 28 3 3:12:08 3:12:08 7:20/M
Top

Female 18 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Victoria Tsamis   23 22 26 4:42:59 4:42:59 10:48/M
2 Rory Erickson-Kulas   43 25 27 4:43:00 4:43:00 10:48/M
3 Linda Meiring   59 29 45 5:29:30 5:29:30 12:35/M
4 Megan Hardey   57 27 46 5:29:31 5:29:31 12:35/M
Top

Male 18 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Christopher Hollingsworth   99 21 9 4:03:18 4:03:18 9:17/M
2 Brandon Hickey VA 7 18 18 4:23:52 4:23:52 10:04/M
3 Stan Kennedy VA 46 28 30 4:48:06 4:48:06 11:00/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sarah Scozzaro   12 36 21 4:27:49 4:27:49 10:13/M
2 Crystal Koch Pintac   35 39 35 4:56:35 4:56:35 11:19/M
3 Sara Moulson   32 34 48 5:34:31 5:34:31 12:46/M
4 Sarah Middleton   18 32 54 6:38:57 6:38:57 15:14/M
5 Jennifer Levin Midlothian 73 33 55 6:40:12 6:40:12 15:16/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jonathan Walton   48 32 6 3:54:52 3:54:52 8:58/M
2 Alexander St Clair   52 39 7 4:00:18 4:00:18 9:10/M
3 Charles Stumpf   42 34 8 4:02:53 4:02:53 9:16/M
4 Mark Luetke   50 32 19 4:25:18 4:25:18 10:08/M
5 Jeffrey Kent   49 38 22 4:28:11 4:28:11 10:14/M
6 Brandon Favaro   47 32 25 4:41:48 4:41:48 10:45/M
7 Brian Scozzaro   13 39 28 4:43:34 4:43:34 10:49/M
8 Christopher Clayborn VA 61 37 36 5:02:53 5:02:53 11:34/M
9 Antony Santiago   38 32 37 5:09:44 5:09:44 11:49/M
10 Travis Sparrow VA 58 36 39 5:10:29 5:10:29 11:51/M
11 Jeremy McNeil   39 31 41 5:19:44 5:19:44 12:12/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lorraine Grothoff   65 49 32 4:48:43 4:48:43 11:01/M
2 Christelle Douillet   69 46 56 6:42:38 6:42:38 15:22/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mark Williams VA 3 48 4 3:24:44 3:24:44 7:49/M
2 Timothy York Richmond VA 28 41 11 4:04:18 4:04:18 9:19/M
3 Michael Pulley NY 1 48 12 4:04:57 4:04:57 9:21/M
4 James Banning   15 49 13 4:05:51 4:05:51 9:23/M
5 Steve Rowles   56 47 17 4:22:53 4:22:53 10:02/M
6 Timmy Capoldo   9 45 20 4:27:22 4:27:22 10:12/M
7 Marcus Carpenter   29 41 23 4:33:42 4:33:42 10:27/M
8 Andrew McBrearty   24 44 31 4:48:43 4:48:43 11:01/M
9 Brian Brown PA 62 40 34 4:52:11 4:52:11 11:09/M
10 Lee Combs   63 49 51 6:02:36 6:02:36 13:50/M
11 Tim Weems   75 49 52 6:11:04 6:11:04 14:10/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jacqueline Ong VA 64 54 42 5:26:10 5:26:10 12:27/M
2 ANNIE MCMAHON   40 56 49 5:37:07 5:37:07 12:52/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gary Grilliot   11 51 16 4:15:23 4:15:23 9:45/M
2 David Blanchard VA 53 52 24 4:39:42 4:39:42 10:41/M
3 Gandolfo Prisinzano   37 51 29 4:44:55 4:44:55 10:52/M
4 Gary Van Dyken   45 57 33 4:50:25 4:50:25 11:05/M
5 LARRY GROSSMAN   34 58 40 5:11:16 5:11:16 11:53/M
6 julius garcia   66 55 43 5:26:18 5:26:18 12:27/M
7 Jon Jester   77 55 44 5:28:21 5:28:21 12:32/M
8 uriel huizar   74 54 50 5:38:27 5:38:27 12:55/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mark Willis VA 14 62 5 3:49:41 3:49:41 8:46/M
2 Danny Keatley WV 55 68 38 5:10:01 5:10:01 11:50/M
3 Farouk Elkassed   60 65 47 5:34:17 5:34:17 12:46/M
4 Henry Rueden   72 65 57 6:48:40 6:48:40 15:36/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CRIS POND   67 70 53 6:23:54 6:23:54 14:39/M

 





©