Guts Gravel Glory                    

Overall Detail

August 10, 2014


results produced by: www.runriderace.com                 supported by: http://www.coquicyclery.com


A Race

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 Charles Snyder 16 M/24 8   3:15/M 49.600 2:41:12
  Lap 1 19:48 3:12/M 6.200 19:48
  Lap 2 19:38 3:10/M 12.400 39:26
  Lap 3 20:33 3:19/M 18.600 59:59
  Lap 4 19:13 3:06/M 24.800 1:19:12
  Lap 5 20:05 3:14/M 31.000 1:39:17
  Lap 6 21:10 3:25/M 37.200 2:00:27
  Lap 7 20:55 3:22/M 43.400 2:21:22
  Lap 8 19:50 3:12/M 49.600 2:41:12
 
2 Joe Fish 1 M/31 8   3:15/M 49.600 2:41:13
  Lap 1 19:50 3:12/M 6.200 19:50
  Lap 2 19:38 3:10/M 12.400 39:28
  Lap 3 20:33 3:19/M 18.600 1:00:01
  Lap 4 19:13 3:06/M 24.800 1:19:14
  Lap 5 20:01 3:14/M 31.000 1:39:15
  Lap 6 21:13 3:25/M 37.200 2:00:28
  Lap 7 20:56 3:23/M 43.400 2:21:24
  Lap 8 19:49 3:12/M 49.600 2:41:13
 
3 Henry Loving 8 M/50 8   3:15/M 49.600 2:41:20
  Lap 1 19:46 3:11/M 6.200 19:46
  Lap 2 19:41 3:10/M 12.400 39:27
  Lap 3 20:33 3:19/M 18.600 1:00:00
  Lap 4 19:13 3:06/M 24.800 1:19:13
  Lap 5 20:04 3:14/M 31.000 1:39:17
  Lap 6 21:09 3:25/M 37.200 2:00:26
  Lap 7 20:56 3:23/M 43.400 2:21:22
  Lap 8 19:58 3:13/M 49.600 2:41:20
 
4 Eric Schofield 13 M/43 8   3:16/M 49.600 2:41:40
  Lap 1 19:49 3:12/M 6.200 19:49
  Lap 2 19:40 3:10/M 12.400 39:29
  Lap 3 20:28 3:18/M 18.600 59:57
  Lap 4 19:14 3:06/M 24.800 1:19:11
  Lap 5 20:07 3:15/M 31.000 1:39:18
  Lap 6 21:07 3:24/M 37.200 2:00:25
  Lap 7 20:55 3:22/M 43.400 2:21:20
  Lap 8 20:20 3:17/M 49.600 2:41:40
 
5 Bradley Gresham 2 M/44 8   3:25/M 49.600 2:49:25
  Lap 1 19:51 3:12/M 6.200 19:51
  Lap 2 19:40 3:10/M 12.400 39:31
  Lap 3 20:32 3:19/M 18.600 1:00:03
  Lap 4 20:25 3:18/M 24.800 1:20:28
  Lap 5 21:46 3:31/M 31.000 1:42:14
  Lap 6 22:19 3:36/M 37.200 2:04:33
  Lap 7 22:14 3:35/M 43.400 2:26:47
  Lap 8 22:38 3:39/M 49.600 2:49:25
 
6 David Sellars 14 M/38 8   3:25/M 49.600 2:49:27
  Lap 1 19:52 3:12/M 6.200 19:52
  Lap 2 19:39 3:10/M 12.400 39:31
  Lap 3 20:34 3:19/M 18.600 1:00:05
  Lap 4 20:21 3:17/M 24.800 1:20:26
  Lap 5 21:51 3:31/M 31.000 1:42:17
  Lap 6 22:14 3:35/M 37.200 2:04:31
  Lap 7 22:19 3:36/M 43.400 2:26:50
  Lap 8 22:37 3:39/M 49.600 2:49:27
 
7 Michael Hosang 6 M/40 8   3:37/M 49.600 2:59:27
  Lap 1 20:15 3:16/M 6.200 20:15
  Lap 2 21:21 3:27/M 12.400 41:36
  Lap 3 21:23 3:27/M 18.600 1:02:59
  Lap 4 22:12 3:35/M 24.800 1:25:11
  Lap 5 23:14 3:45/M 31.000 1:48:25
  Lap 6 24:29 3:57/M 37.200 2:12:54
  Lap 7 23:41 3:49/M 43.400 2:36:35
  Lap 8 22:52 3:41/M 49.600 2:59:27
 
8 Jerry Hadley 4 M/44 7   3:44/M 43.400 2:41:46
  Lap 1 20:58 3:23/M 6.200 20:58
  Lap 2 21:57 3:32/M 12.400 42:55
  Lap 3 21:39 3:30/M 18.600 1:04:34
  Lap 4 22:09 3:34/M 24.800 1:26:43
  Lap 5 25:01 4:02/M 31.000 1:51:44
  Lap 6 25:52 4:10/M 37.200 2:17:36
  Lap 7 24:10 3:54/M 43.400 2:41:46
 
9 William Henegry 78 M/24 7   3:45/M 43.400 2:42:44
  Lap 1 20:54 3:22/M 6.200 20:54
  Lap 2 22:16 3:35/M 12.400 43:10
  Lap 3 21:22 3:27/M 18.600 1:04:32
  Lap 4 21:53 3:32/M 24.800 1:26:25
  Lap 5 23:51 3:51/M 31.000 1:50:16
  Lap 6 24:28 3:57/M 37.200 2:14:44
  Lap 7 28:00 4:31/M 43.400 2:42:44
 
10 Jimmy Picard 11 M/29 7   3:46/M 43.400 2:43:20
  Lap 1 19:51 3:12/M 6.200 19:51
  Lap 2 19:32 3:09/M 12.400 39:23
  Lap 3 20:39 3:20/M 18.600 1:00:02
  Lap 4 19:48 3:12/M 24.800 1:19:50
  Lap 5 20:46 3:21/M 31.000 1:40:36
  Lap 6 22:10 3:35/M 37.200 2:02:46
  Lap 7 40:34 6:33/M 43.400 2:43:20
 
11 Eric Griffin 3 M/40 7   3:47/M 43.400 2:43:59
  Lap 1 22:26 3:37/M 6.200 22:26
  Lap 2 21:02 3:24/M 12.400 43:28
  Lap 3 21:04 3:24/M 18.600 1:04:32
  Lap 4 23:13 3:45/M 24.800 1:27:45
  Lap 5 25:29 4:07/M 31.000 1:53:14
  Lap 6 27:45 4:29/M 37.200 2:20:59
  Lap 7 23:00 3:43/M 43.400 2:43:59
 
12 Jeffrey Herrick 5 M/42 7   4:15/M 43.400 3:04:29
  Lap 1 22:18 3:36/M 6.200 22:18
  Lap 2 22:16 3:35/M 12.400 44:34
  Lap 3 25:58 4:11/M 18.600 1:10:32
  Lap 4 26:52 4:20/M 24.800 1:37:24
  Lap 5 26:37 4:18/M 31.000 2:04:01
  Lap 6 32:08 5:11/M 37.200 2:36:09
  Lap 7 28:20 4:34/M 43.400 3:04:29
 
13 Tom Jeffrey 7 M/41 6   4:23/M 37.200 2:43:21
  Lap 1 28:58 4:40/M 6.200 28:58
  Lap 2 30:17 4:53/M 12.400 59:15
  Lap 3 20:37 3:20/M 18.600 1:19:52
  Lap 4 21:16 3:26/M 24.800 1:41:08
  Lap 5 22:51 3:41/M 31.000 2:03:59
  Lap 6 39:22 6:21/M 37.200 2:43:21
 
14 Gram Smith 15 M/30 4   3:26/M 24.800 1:25:14
  Lap 1 20:32 3:19/M 6.200 20:32
  Lap 2 21:06 3:24/M 12.400 41:38
  Lap 3 21:15 3:26/M 18.600 1:02:53
  Lap 4 22:21 3:36/M 24.800 1:25:14
 
15 Jared Nieters 9 M/37 1   4:40/M 6.200 28:59
  Lap 1 28:59 4:40/M 6.200 28:59
 
16 Adam Northup 10 M/40 1   11:26/M 6.200 1:10:53
  Lap 1 1:10:53 11:26/M 6.200 1:10:53
 

SS

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 Eric Crandell 65 M/40 7   3:50/M 43.400 2:46:06
  Lap 1 22:46 3:40/M 6.200 22:46
  Lap 2 22:34 3:38/M 12.400 45:20
  Lap 3 23:00 3:43/M 18.600 1:08:20
  Lap 4 23:30 3:47/M 24.800 1:31:50
  Lap 5 24:04 3:53/M 31.000 1:55:54
  Lap 6 24:45 4:00/M 37.200 2:20:39
  Lap 7 25:27 4:06/M 43.400 2:46:06
 
2 David Hunter 68 M/51 7   4:00/M 43.400 2:53:53
  Lap 1 22:55 3:42/M 6.200 22:55
  Lap 2 23:52 3:51/M 12.400 46:47
  Lap 3 24:53 4:01/M 18.600 1:11:40
  Lap 4 25:20 4:05/M 24.800 1:37:00
  Lap 5 25:11 4:04/M 31.000 2:02:11
  Lap 6 25:30 4:07/M 37.200 2:27:41
  Lap 7 26:12 4:14/M 43.400 2:53:53
 
3 JONATHAN VAUGHAN 72 M/27 7   4:01/M 43.400 2:54:08
  Lap 1 22:57 3:42/M 6.200 22:57
  Lap 2 23:53 3:51/M 12.400 46:50
  Lap 3 24:52 4:01/M 18.600 1:11:42
  Lap 4 25:20 4:05/M 24.800 1:37:02
  Lap 5 25:11 4:04/M 31.000 2:02:13
  Lap 6 25:33 4:07/M 37.200 2:27:46
  Lap 7 26:22 4:15/M 43.400 2:54:08
 
4 Nicole Davison 66 F/36 7   4:08/M 43.400 2:59:17
  Lap 1 23:41 3:49/M 6.200 23:41
  Lap 2 23:44 3:50/M 12.400 47:25
  Lap 3 26:44 4:19/M 18.600 1:14:09
  Lap 4 27:06 4:22/M 24.800 1:41:15
  Lap 5 26:51 4:20/M 31.000 2:08:06
  Lap 6 25:10 4:04/M 37.200 2:33:16
  Lap 7 26:01 4:12/M 43.400 2:59:17
 
5 Bryan Carpenter 76 M/46 7   4:11/M 43.400 3:01:51
  Lap 1 23:55 3:51/M 6.200 23:55
  Lap 2 24:23 3:56/M 12.400 48:18
  Lap 3 24:36 3:58/M 18.600 1:12:54
  Lap 4 25:29 4:07/M 24.800 1:38:23
  Lap 5 27:15 4:24/M 31.000 2:05:38
  Lap 6 28:12 4:33/M 37.200 2:33:50
  Lap 7 28:01 4:31/M 43.400 3:01:51
 
6 Luke McCall 69 M/39 7   4:12/M 43.400 3:01:58
  Lap 1 24:54 4:01/M 6.200 24:54
  Lap 2 24:45 4:00/M 12.400 49:39
  Lap 3 26:00 4:12/M 18.600 1:15:39
  Lap 4 26:16 4:14/M 24.800 1:41:55
  Lap 5 25:58 4:11/M 31.000 2:07:53
  Lap 6 27:04 4:22/M 37.200 2:34:57
  Lap 7 27:01 4:21/M 43.400 3:01:58
 
7 Jennifer Pope 70 F/38 7   4:17/M 43.400 3:06:09
  Lap 1 23:30 3:47/M 6.200 23:30
  Lap 2 23:56 3:52/M 12.400 47:26
  Lap 3 25:07 4:03/M 18.600 1:12:33
  Lap 4 26:15 4:14/M 24.800 1:38:48
  Lap 5 28:08 4:32/M 31.000 2:06:56
  Lap 6 29:28 4:45/M 37.200 2:36:24
  Lap 7 29:45 4:48/M 43.400 3:06:09
 
8 Christopher Purdin 71 M/24 7   4:19/M 43.400 3:07:17
  Lap 1 24:20 3:55/M 6.200 24:20
  Lap 2 25:00 4:02/M 12.400 49:20
  Lap 3 26:22 4:15/M 18.600 1:15:42
  Lap 4 26:09 4:13/M 24.800 1:41:51
  Lap 5 26:26 4:16/M 31.000 2:08:17
  Lap 6 28:41 4:38/M 37.200 2:36:58
  Lap 7 30:19 4:53/M 43.400 3:07:17
 
9 kevin horvath 67 M/43 6   4:25/M 37.200 2:44:05
  Lap 1 25:18 4:05/M 6.200 25:18
  Lap 2 26:35 4:17/M 12.400 51:53
  Lap 3 26:57 4:21/M 18.600 1:18:50
  Lap 4 27:28 4:26/M 24.800 1:46:18
  Lap 5 28:43 4:38/M 31.000 2:15:01
  Lap 6 29:04 4:41/M 37.200 2:44:05
 
10 david yohe 73 M/49 6   4:54/M 37.200 3:02:04
  Lap 1 27:43 4:28/M 6.200 27:43
  Lap 2 28:40 4:37/M 12.400 56:23
  Lap 3 30:28 4:55/M 18.600 1:26:51
  Lap 4 31:32 5:05/M 24.800 1:58:23
  Lap 5 31:18 5:03/M 31.000 2:29:41
  Lap 6 32:23 5:13/M 37.200 3:02:04
 

Women Open

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 Julie Hunter 22 F/26 7   3:49/M 43.400 2:45:52
  Lap 1 22:32 3:38/M 6.200 22:32
  Lap 2 22:33 3:38/M 12.400 45:05
  Lap 3 22:59 3:42/M 18.600 1:08:04
  Lap 4 23:33 3:48/M 24.800 1:31:37
  Lap 5 24:30 3:57/M 31.000 1:56:07
  Lap 6 24:24 3:56/M 37.200 2:20:31
  Lap 7 25:21 4:05/M 43.400 2:45:52
 
2 Paula Smith 28 F/52 7   4:06/M 43.400 2:57:56
  Lap 1 24:03 3:53/M 6.200 24:03
  Lap 2 24:06 3:53/M 12.400 48:09
  Lap 3 24:56 4:01/M 18.600 1:13:05
  Lap 4 25:12 4:04/M 24.800 1:38:17
  Lap 5 25:30 4:07/M 31.000 2:03:47
  Lap 6 27:12 4:23/M 37.200 2:30:59
  Lap 7 26:57 4:21/M 43.400 2:57:56
 
3 Kim Pooley 26 F/46 7   4:15/M 43.400 3:04:14
  Lap 1 23:47 3:50/M 6.200 23:47
  Lap 2 24:24 3:56/M 12.400 48:11
  Lap 3 24:26 3:56/M 18.600 1:12:37
  Lap 4 25:52 4:10/M 24.800 1:38:29
  Lap 5 27:27 4:26/M 31.000 2:05:56
  Lap 6 28:08 4:32/M 37.200 2:34:04
  Lap 7 30:10 4:52/M 43.400 3:04:14
 
4 Donna Wolf 29 F/36 6   4:37/M 37.200 2:52:01
  Lap 1 28:31 4:36/M 6.200 28:31
  Lap 2 29:41 4:47/M 12.400 58:12
  Lap 3 28:14 4:33/M 18.600 1:26:26
  Lap 4 28:11 4:33/M 24.800 1:54:37
  Lap 5 28:46 4:38/M 31.000 2:23:23
  Lap 6 28:38 4:37/M 37.200 2:52:01
 
5 Brittany Macdonald 23 F/27 6   4:45/M 37.200 2:56:30
  Lap 1 25:44 4:09/M 6.200 25:44
  Lap 2 35:36 5:45/M 12.400 1:01:20
  Lap 3 27:35 4:27/M 18.600 1:28:55
  Lap 4 27:13 4:23/M 24.800 1:56:08
  Lap 5 29:48 4:48/M 31.000 2:25:56
  Lap 6 30:34 4:56/M 37.200 2:56:30
 
6 Malissa Hundley 21 F/45 6   4:48/M 37.200 2:58:51
  Lap 1 27:32 4:26/M 6.200 27:32
  Lap 2 28:11 4:33/M 12.400 55:43
  Lap 3 29:40 4:47/M 18.600 1:25:23
  Lap 4 30:33 4:56/M 24.800 1:55:56
  Lap 5 31:33 5:05/M 31.000 2:27:29
  Lap 6 31:22 5:04/M 37.200 2:58:51
 
7 Caroline Carrico 18 F/27 6   4:49/M 37.200 2:59:26
  Lap 1 27:49 4:29/M 6.200 27:49
  Lap 2 28:17 4:34/M 12.400 56:06
  Lap 3 30:16 4:53/M 18.600 1:26:22
  Lap 4 30:32 4:55/M 24.800 1:56:54
  Lap 5 31:43 5:07/M 31.000 2:28:37
  Lap 6 30:49 4:58/M 37.200 2:59:26
 
8 TAMI COLE 19 F/48 6   5:01/M 37.200 3:06:22
  Lap 1 28:30 4:36/M 6.200 28:30
  Lap 2 30:13 4:52/M 12.400 58:43
  Lap 3 30:29 4:55/M 18.600 1:29:12
  Lap 4 31:37 5:06/M 24.800 2:00:49
  Lap 5 33:43 5:26/M 31.000 2:34:32
  Lap 6 31:50 5:08/M 37.200 3:06:22
 
9 Deirdre Mullaly 25 F/52 3   4:52/M 18.600 1:30:34
  Lap 1 31:15 5:02/M 6.200 31:15
  Lap 2 29:28 4:45/M 12.400 1:00:43
  Lap 3 29:51 4:49/M 18.600 1:30:34
 
10 Honey Morton 24 F/30 3   5:01/M 18.600 1:33:17
  Lap 1 31:13 5:02/M 6.200 31:13
  Lap 2 30:33 4:56/M 12.400 1:01:46
  Lap 3 31:31 5:05/M 18.600 1:33:17
 

Race B

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 Daryl Grissom 42 M/42 8   3:32/M 49.600 2:55:23
  Lap 1 21:43 3:30/M 6.200 21:43
  Lap 2 20:56 3:23/M 12.400 42:39
  Lap 3 21:04 3:24/M 18.600 1:03:43
  Lap 4 21:42 3:30/M 24.800 1:25:25
  Lap 5 22:23 3:37/M 31.000 1:47:48
  Lap 6 22:26 3:37/M 37.200 2:10:14
  Lap 7 22:36 3:39/M 43.400 2:32:50
  Lap 8 22:33 3:38/M 49.600 2:55:23
 
2 Frank Smith 60 M/58 8   3:36/M 49.600 2:58:45
  Lap 1 21:44 3:30/M 6.200 21:44
  Lap 2 20:58 3:23/M 12.400 42:42
  Lap 3 22:06 3:34/M 18.600 1:04:48
  Lap 4 22:30 3:38/M 24.800 1:27:18
  Lap 5 22:15 3:35/M 31.000 1:49:33
  Lap 6 22:49 3:41/M 37.200 2:12:22
  Lap 7 23:49 3:50/M 43.400 2:36:11
  Lap 8 22:34 3:38/M 49.600 2:58:45
 
3 Curtis Smith 77 M/30 8   3:43/M 49.600 3:04:14
  Lap 1 21:50 3:31/M 6.200 21:50
  Lap 2 21:39 3:30/M 12.400 43:29
  Lap 3 21:57 3:32/M 18.600 1:05:26
  Lap 4 22:41 3:40/M 24.800 1:28:07
  Lap 5 24:40 3:59/M 31.000 1:52:47
  Lap 6 24:03 3:53/M 37.200 2:16:50
  Lap 7 24:00 3:52/M 43.400 2:40:50
  Lap 8 23:24 3:46/M 49.600 3:04:14
 
4 Adam Bryand 33 M/29 8   3:43/M 49.600 3:04:18
  Lap 1 22:01 3:33/M 6.200 22:01
  Lap 2 21:57 3:32/M 12.400 43:58
  Lap 3 22:46 3:40/M 18.600 1:06:44
  Lap 4 22:47 3:40/M 24.800 1:29:31
  Lap 5 23:24 3:46/M 31.000 1:52:55
  Lap 6 23:54 3:51/M 37.200 2:16:49
  Lap 7 24:00 3:52/M 43.400 2:40:49
  Lap 8 23:29 3:47/M 49.600 3:04:18
 
5 Jason Wood 64 M/40 7   3:44/M 43.400 2:41:43
  Lap 1 22:04 3:34/M 6.200 22:04
  Lap 2 21:34 3:29/M 12.400 43:38
  Lap 3 21:50 3:31/M 18.600 1:05:28
  Lap 4 26:51 4:20/M 24.800 1:32:19
  Lap 5 23:31 3:48/M 31.000 1:55:50
  Lap 6 22:49 3:41/M 37.200 2:18:39
  Lap 7 23:04 3:43/M 43.400 2:41:43
 
6 Gary Bryant 34 M/33 7   3:45/M 43.400 2:42:59
  Lap 1 21:59 3:33/M 6.200 21:59
  Lap 2 21:46 3:31/M 12.400 43:45
  Lap 3 23:55 3:51/M 18.600 1:07:40
  Lap 4 23:08 3:44/M 24.800 1:30:48
  Lap 5 23:37 3:49/M 31.000 1:54:25
  Lap 6 24:06 3:53/M 37.200 2:18:31
  Lap 7 24:28 3:57/M 43.400 2:42:59
 
7 Robert Carrico 37 M/29 7   3:46/M 43.400 2:43:43
  Lap 1 22:46 3:40/M 6.200 22:46
  Lap 2 22:59 3:42/M 12.400 45:45
  Lap 3 22:42 3:40/M 18.600 1:08:27
  Lap 4 22:50 3:41/M 24.800 1:31:17
  Lap 5 23:46 3:50/M 31.000 1:55:03
  Lap 6 24:20 3:55/M 37.200 2:19:23
  Lap 7 24:20 3:55/M 43.400 2:43:43
 
8 John Messersmith 52 M/53 7   3:46/M 43.400 2:43:45
  Lap 1 23:07 3:44/M 6.200 23:07
  Lap 2 22:37 3:39/M 12.400 45:44
  Lap 3 22:48 3:41/M 18.600 1:08:32
  Lap 4 22:52 3:41/M 24.800 1:31:24
  Lap 5 23:42 3:49/M 31.000 1:55:06
  Lap 6 24:16 3:55/M 37.200 2:19:22
  Lap 7 24:23 3:56/M 43.400 2:43:45
 
9 Braden Govoni 41 M/37 7   3:47/M 43.400 2:43:54
  Lap 1 21:56 3:32/M 6.200 21:56
  Lap 2 21:47 3:31/M 12.400 43:43
  Lap 3 22:59 3:42/M 18.600 1:06:42
  Lap 4 23:35 3:48/M 24.800 1:30:17
  Lap 5 23:26 3:47/M 31.000 1:53:43
  Lap 6 24:41 3:59/M 37.200 2:18:24
  Lap 7 25:30 4:07/M 43.400 2:43:54
 
10 John McGarva 50 M/43 7   3:50/M 43.400 2:46:37
  Lap 1 23:08 3:44/M 6.200 23:08
  Lap 2 22:34 3:38/M 12.400 45:42
  Lap 3 22:53 3:41/M 18.600 1:08:35
  Lap 4 23:25 3:47/M 24.800 1:32:00
  Lap 5 23:23 3:46/M 31.000 1:55:23
  Lap 6 24:17 3:55/M 37.200 2:19:40
  Lap 7 26:57 4:21/M 43.400 2:46:37
 
11 Shaun Nichols 54 M/39 7   3:53/M 43.400 2:48:23
  Lap 1 22:12 3:35/M 6.200 22:12
  Lap 2 22:40 3:39/M 12.400 44:52
  Lap 3 24:23 3:56/M 18.600 1:09:15
  Lap 4 24:53 4:01/M 24.800 1:34:08
  Lap 5 25:18 4:05/M 31.000 1:59:26
  Lap 6 24:19 3:55/M 37.200 2:23:45
  Lap 7 24:38 3:58/M 43.400 2:48:23
 
12 Jason Plank 12 M/40 7   3:55/M 43.400 2:50:09
  Lap 1 21:42 3:30/M 6.200 21:42
  Lap 2 21:46 3:31/M 12.400 43:28
  Lap 3 21:57 3:32/M 18.600 1:05:25
  Lap 4 24:23 3:56/M 24.800 1:29:48
  Lap 5 25:55 4:11/M 31.000 1:55:43
  Lap 6 27:54 4:30/M 37.200 2:23:37
  Lap 7 26:32 4:17/M 43.400 2:50:09
 
13 roy caris 36 M/33 7   3:56/M 43.400 2:50:33
  Lap 1 22:11 3:35/M 6.200 22:11
  Lap 2 21:35 3:29/M 12.400 43:46
  Lap 3 21:43 3:30/M 18.600 1:05:29
  Lap 4 22:34 3:38/M 24.800 1:28:03
  Lap 5 26:35 4:17/M 31.000 1:54:38
  Lap 6 26:55 4:20/M 37.200 2:21:33
  Lap 7 29:00 4:41/M 43.400 2:50:33
 
14 Michael Lipka 48 M/41 7   3:57/M 43.400 2:51:47
  Lap 1 22:07 3:34/M 6.200 22:07
  Lap 2 21:41 3:30/M 12.400 43:48
  Lap 3 22:40 3:39/M 18.600 1:06:28
  Lap 4 23:59 3:52/M 24.800 1:30:27
  Lap 5 25:17 4:05/M 31.000 1:55:44
  Lap 6 27:22 4:25/M 37.200 2:23:06
  Lap 7 28:41 4:38/M 43.400 2:51:47
 
15 Tom Powell 57 M/57 7   3:58/M 43.400 2:52:15
  Lap 1 24:31 3:57/M 6.200 24:31
  Lap 2 24:21 3:56/M 12.400 48:52
  Lap 3 24:51 4:00/M 18.600 1:13:43
  Lap 4 24:46 4:00/M 24.800 1:38:29
  Lap 5 23:59 3:52/M 31.000 2:02:28
  Lap 6 24:45 4:00/M 37.200 2:27:13
  Lap 7 25:02 4:02/M 43.400 2:52:15
 
16 Jay Cullen 38 M/45 7   3:58/M 43.400 2:52:25
  Lap 1 22:09 3:34/M 6.200 22:09
  Lap 2 32:50 5:18/M 12.400 54:59
  Lap 3 23:48 3:50/M 18.600 1:18:47
  Lap 4 23:26 3:47/M 24.800 1:42:13
  Lap 5 23:24 3:46/M 31.000 2:05:37
  Lap 6 23:36 3:48/M 37.200 2:29:13
  Lap 7 23:12 3:45/M 43.400 2:52:25
 
17 Thomas Flynn 40 M/41 7   3:59/M 43.400 2:52:44
  Lap 1 24:02 3:53/M 6.200 24:02
  Lap 2 23:43 3:50/M 12.400 47:45
  Lap 3 24:34 3:58/M 18.600 1:12:19
  Lap 4 24:55 4:01/M 24.800 1:37:14
  Lap 5 24:39 3:59/M 31.000 2:01:53
  Lap 6 25:04 4:03/M 37.200 2:26:57
  Lap 7 25:47 4:10/M 43.400 2:52:44
 
18 joe notarnicola 56 M/50 7   4:04/M 43.400 2:56:32
  Lap 1 23:06 3:44/M 6.200 23:06
  Lap 2 23:57 3:52/M 12.400 47:03
  Lap 3 24:12 3:54/M 18.600 1:11:15
  Lap 4 25:53 4:10/M 24.800 1:37:08
  Lap 5 24:44 3:59/M 31.000 2:01:52
  Lap 6 26:07 4:13/M 37.200 2:27:59
  Lap 7 28:33 4:36/M 43.400 2:56:32
 
19 Jason Lloyd 49 M/46 7   4:06/M 43.400 2:57:51
  Lap 1 23:44 3:50/M 6.200 23:44
  Lap 2 23:13 3:45/M 12.400 46:57
  Lap 3 23:36 3:48/M 18.600 1:10:33
  Lap 4 24:26 3:56/M 24.800 1:34:59
  Lap 5 32:31 5:15/M 31.000 2:07:30
  Lap 6 24:55 4:01/M 37.200 2:32:25
  Lap 7 25:26 4:06/M 43.400 2:57:51
 
20 Tom Vaquera 62 M/41 7   4:06/M 43.400 2:57:52
  Lap 1 23:42 3:49/M 6.200 23:42
  Lap 2 23:17 3:45/M 12.400 46:59
  Lap 3 23:15 3:45/M 18.600 1:10:14
  Lap 4 24:47 4:00/M 24.800 1:35:01
  Lap 5 32:31 5:15/M 31.000 2:07:32
  Lap 6 24:55 4:01/M 37.200 2:32:27
  Lap 7 25:25 4:06/M 43.400 2:57:52
 
21 Chad Holm 44 M/38 7   4:07/M 43.400 2:58:51
  Lap 1 22:31 3:38/M 6.200 22:31
  Lap 2 23:27 3:47/M 12.400 45:58
  Lap 3 24:33 3:58/M 18.600 1:10:31
  Lap 4 25:15 4:04/M 24.800 1:35:46
  Lap 5 26:49 4:20/M 31.000 2:02:35
  Lap 6 28:02 4:31/M 37.200 2:30:37
  Lap 7 28:14 4:33/M 43.400 2:58:51
 
22 Richard Brandon 32 M/32 7   4:09/M 43.400 2:59:46
  Lap 1 22:14 3:35/M 6.200 22:14
  Lap 2 22:34 3:38/M 12.400 44:48
  Lap 3 23:43 3:50/M 18.600 1:08:31
  Lap 4 23:56 3:52/M 24.800 1:32:27
  Lap 5 30:39 4:57/M 31.000 2:03:06
  Lap 6 32:06 5:11/M 37.200 2:35:12
  Lap 7 24:34 3:58/M 43.400 2:59:46
 
23 Ryan Cullen 39 M/14 7   4:17/M 43.400 3:05:55
  Lap 1 23:53 3:51/M 6.200 23:53
  Lap 2 26:31 4:17/M 12.400 50:24
  Lap 3 25:17 4:05/M 18.600 1:15:41
  Lap 4 25:45 4:09/M 24.800 1:41:26
  Lap 5 26:47 4:19/M 31.000 2:08:13
  Lap 6 28:22 4:35/M 37.200 2:36:35
  Lap 7 29:20 4:44/M 43.400 3:05:55
 
24 Cary Quarles 58 M/55 7   4:25/M 43.400 3:11:55
  Lap 1 24:26 3:56/M 6.200 24:26
  Lap 2 26:35 4:17/M 12.400 51:01
  Lap 3 26:37 4:18/M 18.600 1:17:38
  Lap 4 27:04 4:22/M 24.800 1:44:42
  Lap 5 27:55 4:30/M 31.000 2:12:37
  Lap 6 28:31 4:36/M 37.200 2:41:08
  Lap 7 30:47 4:58/M 43.400 3:11:55
 
25 Mark Bates 30 M/50 6   4:22/M 37.200 2:42:23
  Lap 1 25:31 4:07/M 6.200 25:31
  Lap 2 26:12 4:14/M 12.400 51:43
  Lap 3 27:21 4:25/M 18.600 1:19:04
  Lap 4 27:50 4:29/M 24.800 1:46:54
  Lap 5 27:12 4:23/M 31.000 2:14:06
  Lap 6 28:17 4:34/M 37.200 2:42:23
 
26 stephen waller 63 M/28 6   4:27/M 37.200 2:45:16
  Lap 1 26:44 4:19/M 6.200 26:44
  Lap 2 27:08 4:23/M 12.400 53:52
  Lap 3 27:07 4:22/M 18.600 1:20:59
  Lap 4 26:36 4:17/M 24.800 1:47:35
  Lap 5 27:57 4:30/M 31.000 2:15:32
  Lap 6 29:44 4:48/M 37.200 2:45:16
 
27 Chuck Miller 53 M/43 6   4:32/M 37.200 2:48:53
  Lap 1 23:05 3:43/M 6.200 23:05
  Lap 2 36:23 5:52/M 12.400 59:28
  Lap 3 24:25 3:56/M 18.600 1:23:53
  Lap 4 32:29 5:14/M 24.800 1:56:22
  Lap 5 26:02 4:12/M 31.000 2:22:24
  Lap 6 26:29 4:16/M 37.200 2:48:53
 
28 Thomas Houff 46 M/50 6   4:34/M 37.200 2:49:59
  Lap 1 24:33 3:58/M 6.200 24:33
  Lap 2 25:16 4:05/M 12.400 49:49
  Lap 3 25:56 4:11/M 18.600 1:15:45
  Lap 4 32:05 5:10/M 24.800 1:47:50
  Lap 5 36:17 5:51/M 31.000 2:24:07
  Lap 6 25:52 4:10/M 37.200 2:49:59
 
29 Peter Hubbel 47 M/47 6   4:36/M 37.200 2:50:49
  Lap 1 26:10 4:13/M 6.200 26:10
  Lap 2 26:27 4:16/M 12.400 52:37
  Lap 3 27:48 4:29/M 18.600 1:20:25
  Lap 4 28:44 4:38/M 24.800 1:49:09
  Lap 5 29:19 4:44/M 31.000 2:18:28
  Lap 6 32:21 5:13/M 37.200 2:50:49
 
30 kieran mcloughlin 51 M/50 6   4:39/M 37.200 2:52:54
  Lap 1 26:20 4:15/M 6.200 26:20
  Lap 2 26:07 4:13/M 12.400 52:27
  Lap 3 25:33 4:07/M 18.600 1:18:00
  Lap 4 27:05 4:22/M 24.800 1:45:05
  Lap 5 27:51 4:30/M 31.000 2:12:56
  Lap 6 39:58 6:27/M 37.200 2:52:54
 
31 Russ Baxter 31 M/58 6   4:41/M 37.200 2:54:15
  Lap 1 28:06 4:32/M 6.200 28:06
  Lap 2 27:56 4:30/M 12.400 56:02
  Lap 3 29:12 4:43/M 18.600 1:25:14
  Lap 4 29:35 4:46/M 24.800 1:54:49
  Lap 5 29:54 4:49/M 31.000 2:24:43
  Lap 6 29:32 4:46/M 37.200 2:54:15
 
32 Mark North 55 M/52 6   4:50/M 37.200 2:59:38
  Lap 1 30:45 4:58/M 6.200 30:45
  Lap 2 56:32 9:07/M 12.400 1:27:17
  Lap 3 22:17 3:36/M 18.600 1:49:34
  Lap 4 22:50 3:41/M 24.800 2:12:24
  Lap 5 23:45 3:50/M 31.000 2:36:09
  Lap 6 23:29 3:47/M 37.200 2:59:38
 
33 Adam Steinman 61 M/48 5   4:49/M 31.000 2:29:08
  Lap 1 28:27 4:35/M 6.200 28:27
  Lap 2 27:28 4:26/M 12.400 55:55
  Lap 3 30:50 4:58/M 18.600 1:26:45
  Lap 4 30:03 4:51/M 24.800 1:56:48
  Lap 5 32:20 5:13/M 31.000 2:29:08
 
34 Brian Shields 59 M/49 5   5:52/M 31.000 3:02:04
  Lap 1 1:32:43 14:57/M 6.200 1:32:43
  Lap 2 21:43 3:30/M 12.400 1:54:26
  Lap 3 22:32 3:38/M 18.600 2:16:58
  Lap 4 23:16 3:45/M 24.800 2:40:14
  Lap 5 21:50 3:31/M 31.000 3:02:04
 
35 Robert Burgholzer 35 M/45 4   4:54/M 24.800 2:01:21
  Lap 1 22:13 3:35/M 6.200 22:13
  Lap 2 28:54 4:40/M 12.400 51:07
  Lap 3 23:11 3:44/M 18.600 1:14:18
  Lap 4 47:03 7:35/M 24.800 2:01:21
 

Race C

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 Grant Fanning 106 M/29 3   3:45/M 18.600 1:09:53
  Lap 1 23:49 3:50/M 6.200 23:49
  Lap 2 23:09 3:44/M 12.400 46:58
  Lap 3 22:55 3:42/M 18.600 1:09:53
 
2 JAMIE COSBY 102 M/37 3   3:48/M 18.600 1:10:49
  Lap 1 23:46 3:50/M 6.200 23:46
  Lap 2 23:24 3:46/M 12.400 47:10
  Lap 3 23:39 3:49/M 18.600 1:10:49
 
3 chris woods 124 M/43 3   4:07/M 18.600 1:16:31
  Lap 1 25:38 4:08/M 6.200 25:38
  Lap 2 25:20 4:05/M 12.400 50:58
  Lap 3 25:33 4:07/M 18.600 1:16:31
 
4 Thomas Ryan 119 M/37 3   4:13/M 18.600 1:18:35
  Lap 1 26:48 4:19/M 6.200 26:48
  Lap 2 25:50 4:10/M 12.400 52:38
  Lap 3 25:57 4:11/M 18.600 1:18:35
 
5 Chad Dally 103 M/35 3   4:16/M 18.600 1:19:23
  Lap 1 26:17 4:14/M 6.200 26:17
  Lap 2 25:57 4:11/M 12.400 52:14
  Lap 3 27:09 4:23/M 18.600 1:19:23
 
6 Dion Miller 113 M/37 3   4:22/M 18.600 1:21:05
  Lap 1 26:44 4:19/M 6.200 26:44
  Lap 2 27:01 4:21/M 12.400 53:45
  Lap 3 27:20 4:25/M 18.600 1:21:05
 
7 GREGORY THORPE 120 M/51 3   4:22/M 18.600 1:21:11
  Lap 1 27:04 4:22/M 6.200 27:04
  Lap 2 26:56 4:21/M 12.400 54:00
  Lap 3 27:11 4:23/M 18.600 1:21:11
 
8 Beth Durman 104 F/39 3   4:25/M 18.600 1:22:12
  Lap 1 27:36 4:27/M 6.200 27:36
  Lap 2 27:13 4:23/M 12.400 54:49
  Lap 3 27:23 4:25/M 18.600 1:22:12
 
9 Bob Wallace 123 M/57 3   4:27/M 18.600 1:22:48
  Lap 1 26:43 4:19/M 6.200 26:43
  Lap 2 27:33 4:27/M 12.400 54:16
  Lap 3 28:32 4:36/M 18.600 1:22:48
 
10 Michelle Adams 100 F/29 3   4:28/M 18.600 1:23:05
  Lap 1 28:10 4:33/M 6.200 28:10
  Lap 2 27:16 4:24/M 12.400 55:26
  Lap 3 27:39 4:28/M 18.600 1:23:05
 
11 Jeremy Latimer 112 M/33 3   4:42/M 18.600 1:27:20
  Lap 1 28:19 4:34/M 6.200 28:19
  Lap 2 29:33 4:46/M 12.400 57:52
  Lap 3 29:28 4:45/M 18.600 1:27:20
 
12 Michael Todd 122 M/32 3   4:42/M 18.600 1:27:22
  Lap 1 27:29 4:26/M 6.200 27:29
  Lap 2 28:13 4:33/M 12.400 55:42
  Lap 3 31:40 5:06/M 18.600 1:27:22
 
13 greg gilmer 107 M/47 3   4:43/M 18.600 1:27:41
  Lap 1 30:33 4:56/M 6.200 30:33
  Lap 2 28:14 4:33/M 12.400 58:47
  Lap 3 28:54 4:40/M 18.600 1:27:41
 
14 JASON THORPE 121 M/24 3   4:45/M 18.600 1:28:30
  Lap 1 29:42 4:47/M 6.200 29:42
  Lap 2 29:42 4:47/M 12.400 59:24
  Lap 3 29:06 4:42/M 18.600 1:28:30
 
15 Kendell Ryan 118 F/39 3   4:53/M 18.600 1:30:41
  Lap 1 30:49 4:58/M 6.200 30:49
  Lap 2 30:35 4:56/M 12.400 1:01:24
  Lap 3 29:17 4:43/M 18.600 1:30:41
 
16 Noah Boyle 101 M/34 3   4:53/M 18.600 1:30:46
  Lap 1 28:09 4:32/M 6.200 28:09
  Lap 2 31:13 5:02/M 12.400 59:22
  Lap 3 31:24 5:04/M 18.600 1:30:46
 
17 Susan Powell 116 F/51 3   4:55/M 18.600 1:31:31
  Lap 1 30:47 4:58/M 6.200 30:47
  Lap 2 30:38 4:56/M 12.400 1:01:25
  Lap 3 30:06 4:51/M 18.600 1:31:31
 
18 Clare Novak 114 F/46 3   4:58/M 18.600 1:32:20
  Lap 1 31:34 5:05/M 6.200 31:34
  Lap 2 31:01 5:00/M 12.400 1:02:35
  Lap 3 29:45 4:48/M 18.600 1:32:20
 
19 Steve Knott 111 M/59 3   5:01/M 18.600 1:33:11
  Lap 1 30:25 4:54/M 6.200 30:25
  Lap 2 31:03 5:00/M 12.400 1:01:28
  Lap 3 31:43 5:07/M 18.600 1:33:11
 
20 Genia Rosenblum 117 F/31 3   5:45/M 18.600 1:46:49
  Lap 1 37:16 6:01/M 6.200 37:16
  Lap 2 34:23 5:33/M 12.400 1:11:39
  Lap 3 35:10 5:40/M 18.600 1:46:49
 
21 Brian Ezzelle 105 M/46 3   6:03/M 18.600 1:52:27
  Lap 1 33:22 5:23/M 6.200 33:22
  Lap 2 38:49 6:16/M 12.400 1:12:11
  Lap 3 40:16 6:30/M 18.600 1:52:27
 
22 Debra Pollard 115 F/42 1   5:11/M 6.200 32:08
  Lap 1 32:08 5:11/M 6.200 32:08
 

Junior

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 Haydn Miller 74 M/12 3   4:44/M 18.600 1:28:03
  Lap 1 27:57 4:30/M 6.200 27:57
  Lap 2 28:47 4:39/M 12.400 56:44
  Lap 3 31:19 5:03/M 18.600 1:28:03
 
2 Slade Miller 75 M/11 3   6:41/M 18.600 2:04:11
  Lap 1 37:13 6:00/M 6.200 37:13
  Lap 2 41:14 6:39/M 12.400 1:18:27
  Lap 3 45:44 7:23/M 18.600 2:04:11

 





©