Six Hours of Saunders

Overall Detail

April 06, 2014


results produced by: www.runriderace.com


Solo Men

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Michael Runnuls 174 M/40 5   3:26:55
  Lap 1 39:28 39:28
  Lap 2 39:58 1:19:26
  Lap 3 41:03 2:00:29
  Lap 4 42:09 2:42:38
  Lap 5 44:17 3:26:55
 
2 jeffrey hellner 180 M/32 5   3:48:57
  Lap 1 43:57 43:57
  Lap 2 44:00 1:27:57
  Lap 3 46:26 2:14:23
  Lap 4 47:14 3:01:37
  Lap 5 47:20 3:48:57
 
3 Todd Green 178 M/42 4   3:07:39
  Lap 1 44:21 44:21
  Lap 2 44:17 1:28:38
  Lap 3 48:50 2:17:28
  Lap 4 50:11 3:07:39
 
4 Markley Anderson 177 M/42 4   3:07:44
  Lap 1 45:44 45:44
  Lap 2 44:50 1:30:34
  Lap 3 46:56 2:17:30
  Lap 4 50:14 3:07:44
 
5 jon gaudio 86 M/43 4   3:07:55
  Lap 1 45:02 45:02
  Lap 2 45:54 1:30:56
  Lap 3 47:15 2:18:11
  Lap 4 49:44 3:07:55
 
6 Frank Smith 136 M/55 4   3:10:30
  Lap 1 44:23 44:23
  Lap 2 46:07 1:30:30
  Lap 3 50:20 2:20:50
  Lap 4 49:40 3:10:30
 
7 sean murphy 114 M/25 4   3:14:22
  Lap 1 45:39 45:39
  Lap 2 48:14 1:33:53
  Lap 3 49:37 2:23:30
  Lap 4 50:52 3:14:22
 
8 Nathan Kottkamp 108 M/41 4   3:14:40
  Lap 1 43:42 43:42
  Lap 2 45:43 1:29:25
  Lap 3 52:35 2:22:00
  Lap 4 52:40 3:14:40
 
9 Erik Bleecher 77 M/35 4   3:16:54
  Lap 1 44:24 44:24
  Lap 2 44:16 1:28:40
  Lap 3 49:57 2:18:37
  Lap 4 58:17 3:16:54
 
10 Ross Moorefield 111 M/31 4   3:17:24
  Lap 1 46:09 46:09
  Lap 2 47:46 1:33:55
  Lap 3 50:39 2:24:34
  Lap 4 52:50 3:17:24
 
11 Matthew Kesecker 104 M/36 4   3:22:25
  Lap 1 47:42 47:42
  Lap 2 51:44 1:39:26
  Lap 3 48:22 2:27:48
  Lap 4 54:37 3:22:25
 
12 Ben Buchanan 182 M/46 4   3:29:31
  Lap 1 50:09 50:09
  Lap 2 51:08 1:41:17
  Lap 3 51:03 2:32:20
  Lap 4 57:11 3:29:31
 
13 Mark Bates 74 M/50 4   3:34:36
  Lap 1 49:53 49:53
  Lap 2 52:31 1:42:24
  Lap 3 54:29 2:36:53
  Lap 4 57:43 3:34:36
 
14 Dave Hardisky 102 M/42 4   3:40:47
  Lap 1 46:01 46:01
  Lap 2 52:13 1:38:14
  Lap 3 52:37 2:30:51
  Lap 4 1:09:56 3:40:47
 
15 Luke McCall 109 M/40 4   3:53:42
  Lap 1 50:34 50:34
  Lap 2 52:30 1:43:04
  Lap 3 59:32 2:42:36
  Lap 4 1:11:06 3:53:42
 
16 Jim McCullen 110 M/49 4   3:54:52
  Lap 1 51:43 51:43
  Lap 2 56:01 1:47:44
  Lap 3 59:58 2:47:42
  Lap 4 1:07:10 3:54:52
 
17 Rudy Mullins 175 M/48 4   4:03:05
  Lap 1 50:32 50:32
  Lap 2 56:38 1:47:10
  Lap 3 1:02:54 2:50:04
  Lap 4 1:13:01 4:03:05
 
18 Matthew Bailey 173 M/35 3   2:11:19
  Lap 1 39:35 39:35
  Lap 2 42:49 1:22:24
  Lap 3 48:55 2:11:19
 
19 Glen Hobart 127 M/50 3   2:56:39
  Lap 1 53:11 53:11
  Lap 2 58:42 1:51:53
  Lap 3 1:04:46 2:56:39
 
20 Adam Steinman 9 M/48 3   3:03:18
  Lap 1 58:12 58:12
  Lap 2 1:01:30 1:59:42
  Lap 3 1:03:36 3:03:18
 
21 Thornton Wood 179 M/46 3   3:12:28
  Lap 1 58:14 58:14
  Lap 2 1:05:27 2:03:41
  Lap 3 1:08:47 3:12:28
 
22 Michael Thoen 124 M/43 3   3:12:51
  Lap 1 58:10 58:10
  Lap 2 1:02:36 2:00:46
  Lap 3 1:12:05 3:12:51
 
23 Ethan Seltzer 120 M/43 3   3:27:47
  Lap 1 54:17 54:17
  Lap 2 1:00:46 1:55:03
  Lap 3 1:32:44 3:27:47
 
24 John Howe 176 M/52 3   3:49:30
  Lap 1 1:06:08 1:06:08
  Lap 2 1:13:34 2:19:42
  Lap 3 1:29:48 3:49:30
 
25 Wesley Futrell 82 M/44 2   2:53:01
  Lap 1 1:02:38 1:02:38
  Lap 2 1:50:23 2:53:01
 

Solo Women

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Paula Smith 4 F/53 4   3:33:41
  Lap 1 48:02 48:02
  Lap 2 51:00 1:39:02
  Lap 3 56:01 2:35:03
  Lap 4 58:38 3:33:41
 
2 Brandy Adams 141 F/39 4   4:03:24
  Lap 1 53:02 53:02
  Lap 2 57:07 1:50:09
  Lap 3 1:03:20 2:53:29
  Lap 4 1:09:55 4:03:24
 
3 Daphne OConnor 119 F/48 3   3:00:42
  Lap 1 58:15 58:15
  Lap 2 1:01:10 1:59:25
  Lap 3 1:01:17 3:00:42
 
4 Evelyn Cooper 181 F/42 3   3:11:34
  Lap 1 58:07 58:07
  Lap 2 1:04:33 2:02:40
  Lap 3 1:08:54 3:11:34
 
5 Dreama Davis 78 F/42 2   2:18:59
  Lap 1 1:04:02 1:04:02
  Lap 2 1:14:57 2:18:59
 

Relay

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Chris & Graham James 137 M/30 5   3:28:46
  Lap 1 41:21 41:21
  Lap 2 41:50 1:23:11
  Lap 3 42:05 2:05:16
  Lap 4 41:35 2:46:51
  Lap 5 41:55 3:28:46
 
2 Woodley Woodley 48 M/48 4   3:11:06
  Lap 1 44:25 44:25
  Lap 2 51:06 1:35:31
  Lap 3 46:07 2:21:38
  Lap 4 49:28 3:11:06
 
3 Fareth Spencer 140 F/27 4   3:16:20
  Lap 1 45:17 45:17
  Lap 2 53:59 1:39:16
  Lap 3 44:15 2:23:31
  Lap 4 52:49 3:16:20
 
4 Horse Charlie 19 F/47 4   3:19:48
  Lap 1 48:41 48:41
  Lap 2 51:17 1:39:58
  Lap 3 48:28 2:28:26
  Lap 4 51:22 3:19:48
 
5 Eye Stink 31 M/44 4   3:46:32
  Lap 1 51:12 51:12
  Lap 2 1:01:19 1:52:31
  Lap 3 51:06 2:43:37
  Lap 4 1:02:55 3:46:32
 
6 2 RCWR 24 F/52 4   4:01:18
  Lap 1 59:45 59:45
  Lap 2 58:04 1:57:49
  Lap 3 1:02:07 2:59:56
  Lap 4 1:01:22 4:01:18
 
7 Burn Turn n 47 M/45 3   2:59:33
  Lap 1 53:09 53:09
  Lap 2 1:10:22 2:03:31
  Lap 3 56:02 2:59:33
 
8 River City Women's Racing 28 F/42 3   3:08:35
  Lap 1 1:06:32 1:06:32
  Lap 2 56:21 2:02:53
  Lap 3 1:05:42 3:08:35
 
9 G's The Two 36 M/12 3   3:21:07
  Lap 1 45:41 45:41
  Lap 2 1:42:21 2:28:02
  Lap 3 53:05 3:21:07

 





© TTWS