XTERRA Courthouse Creek

Age Group Results

April 06, 2014


results produced by: www.runriderace.com



7k Men: 30-39 40-49 50-99
7k Women: 30-39 40-49
XTERRA Courthouse Creek 15k Men: 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-99
XTERRA Courthouse Creek 15k Women: 30-39 40-49 50-99

7k

Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Courtney Cotton Richmond VA 285 38 8 49:21
2 KAYLA FABRE PETERSBURG VA 288 39 11 52:09
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Lisa Alphen   301 43 4 46:42
2 Amp Speckart   297 42 7 49:10
3 Carolyn Moore Montpelier VA 272 43 9 49:22
4 Amy Peacock Virginia Beach VA 306 44 14 59:58
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jon Dice Richmond VA 294 34 1 37:02
2 Robert Kell glen allen VA 292 34 2 38:19
3 Chad Adams Powhatan VA 303 38 3 38:38
4 Jeremy Greenwood Richmond VA 268 35 5 47:17
5 Kevin Smith charlottesville VA 266 30 13 56:47
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Dave Garrnett   298 48 6 47:25
2 Matthew Roth rockville VA 270 43 10 49:24
3 Marc Lebendig Ruckersville VA 305 40 12 56:33
4 Marcos Camin   299 49 15 1:07:14
Top

Male 50 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Ed Kelleher Alexandrai VA 275 50 16 1:08:48
 

XTERRA Courthouse Creek 15k

Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Robyn Browne VA VA 308 33 4 1:03:36
2 dana Andrews Richmond VA 253 34 17 1:13:51
3 Francine Rapp Richmond VA 295 37 18 1:14:39
4 Michelle Baltz North Chesterfield VA 277 30 21 1:20:36
5 Christina Arrington Powhatan VA 259 33 29 1:36:57
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Marie Winget Richmond VA 274 42 10 1:08:20
2 Kate Hoof Richmond VA 286 44 15 1:12:31
3 Jen Lebendig Ruckersville VA 271 42 34 2:05:44
Top

Female 50 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Marianne Cowan North Chesterfield VA 257 60 27 1:33:19
2 Amy Williams Richmond VA 276 51 33 1:59:08
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Scott Booker Glen Allen VA 284 22 2 57:37
2 Kevin Barnett Round Hill VA 262 27 11 1:09:56
3 Brad Collins Richmond VA 279 28 14 1:11:51
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Josh Foor Mount Holly NJ 278 30 7 1:05:58
2 Corbin Kell richmond VA 302 31 16 1:13:14
3 Anthony Gill chesterfield VA 255 39 20 1:19:45
4 Doug Smith Roanoke VA 293 32 22 1:21:10
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jason Ford Midlothian VA 258 42 1 55:53
2 Timothy York Richmond VA 265 40 5 1:04:46
3 Max Loper Chesterfield VA 296 43 8 1:06:00
4 Eric Crandell Suffolk VA 256 40 12 1:11:28
5 Todd Craft N. Chesterfield VA 282 47 23 1:22:58
6 Kevin Burns Virginia Beach VA 269 45 24 1:23:06
7 Shane McWhorter Charlottesville VA 261 40 25 1:24:10
8 Timothy Clinton Midlothian VA 283 47 30 1:38:50
9 Exit Smith Stafford VA 273 42 31 1:43:38
Top

Male 50 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Powell Blankenship Midlothian VA 307 52 3 1:02:43
2 Clark Jackson charlottesville VA 263 57 6 1:05:56
3 Brandon Harrell Henrico VA 267 53 9 1:08:03
4 JOSEPH MEYERS MONTPELIER VA 291 52 13 1:11:44
5 Rodney Taylor Midlothian VA 287 50 19 1:17:57
6 David Trump Midlothian VA 290 61 26 1:28:26
7 Marc Rondeau Richmond VA 254 54 28 1:35:19
8 Dave Solliday Virginia Beach VA 280 59 32 1:56:31

XTERRA Courthouse Creek

Overall Finish List

April 06, 2014


results produced by: www.runriderace.com


7k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time
1 Jon Dice Richmond VA 294 34 M 1 30-39   37:02
2 Robert Kell glen allen VA 292 34 M 2 30-39 1:17 38:19
3 Chad Adams Powhatan VA 303 38 M 3 30-39 1:36 38:38
4 Lisa Alphen   301 43 F 1 40-49   46:42
5 Jeremy Greenwood Richmond VA 268 35 M 4 30-39 10:15 47:17
6 Dave Garrnett   298 48 M 1 40-49 10:23 47:25
7 Amp Speckart   297 42 F 2 40-49 2:28 49:10
8 Courtney Cotton Richmond VA 285 38 F 1 30-39 2:39 49:21
9 Carolyn Moore Montpelier VA 272 43 F 3 40-49 2:40 49:22
10 Matthew Roth rockville VA 270 43 M 2 40-49 12:22 49:24
11 KAYLA FABRE PETERSBURG VA 288 39 F 2 30-39 5:27 52:09
12 Marc Lebendig Ruckersville VA 305 40 M 3 40-49 19:31 56:33
13 Kevin Smith charlottesville VA 266 30 M 5 30-39 19:45 56:47
14 Amy Peacock Virginia Beach VA 306 44 F 4 40-49 13:16 59:58
15 Marcos Camin   299 49 M 4 40-49 30:12 1:07:14
16 Ed Kelleher Alexandrai VA 275 50 M 1 50-99 31:46 1:08:48
 

XTERRA Courthouse Creek 15k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time
1 Jason Ford Midlothian VA 258 42 M 1 40-49   55:53
2 Scott Booker Glen Allen VA 284 22 M 1 20-29 1:44 57:37
3 Powell Blankenship Midlothian VA 307 52 M 1 50-99 6:50 1:02:43
4 Robyn Browne VA VA 308 33 F 1 30-39   1:03:36
5 Timothy York Richmond VA 265 40 M 2 40-49 8:53 1:04:46
6 Clark Jackson charlottesville VA 263 57 M 2 50-99 10:03 1:05:56
7 Josh Foor Mount Holly NJ 278 30 M 1 30-39 10:05 1:05:58
8 Max Loper Chesterfield VA 296 43 M 3 40-49 10:07 1:06:00
9 Brandon Harrell Henrico VA 267 53 M 3 50-99 12:10 1:08:03
10 Marie Winget Richmond VA 274 42 F 1 40-49 4:44 1:08:20
11 Kevin Barnett Round Hill VA 262 27 M 2 20-29 14:03 1:09:56
12 Eric Crandell Suffolk VA 256 40 M 4 40-49 15:35 1:11:28
13 JOSEPH MEYERS MONTPELIER VA 291 52 M 4 50-99 15:51 1:11:44
14 Brad Collins Richmond VA 279 28 M 3 20-29 15:58 1:11:51
15 Kate Hoof Richmond VA 286 44 F 2 40-49 8:55 1:12:31
16 Corbin Kell richmond VA 302 31 M 2 30-39 17:21 1:13:14
17 dana Andrews Richmond VA 253 34 F 2 30-39 10:15 1:13:51
18 Francine Rapp Richmond VA 295 37 F 3 30-39 11:03 1:14:39
19 Rodney Taylor Midlothian VA 287 50 M 5 50-99 22:04 1:17:57
20 Anthony Gill chesterfield VA 255 39 M 3 30-39 23:52 1:19:45
21 Michelle Baltz North Chesterfield VA 277 30 F 4 30-39 17:00 1:20:36
22 Doug Smith Roanoke VA 293 32 M 4 30-39 25:17 1:21:10
23 Todd Craft N. Chesterfield VA 282 47 M 5 40-49 27:05 1:22:58
24 Kevin Burns Virginia Beach VA 269 45 M 6 40-49 27:13 1:23:06
25 Shane McWhorter Charlottesville VA 261 40 M 7 40-49 28:17 1:24:10
26 David Trump Midlothian VA 290 61 M 6 50-99 32:33 1:28:26
27 Marianne Cowan North Chesterfield VA 257 60 F 1 50-99 29:43 1:33:19
28 Marc Rondeau Richmond VA 254 54 M 7 50-99 39:26 1:35:19
29 Christina Arrington Powhatan VA 259 33 F 5 30-39 33:21 1:36:57
30 Timothy Clinton Midlothian VA 283 47 M 8 40-49 42:57 1:38:50
31 Exit Smith Stafford VA 273 42 M 9 40-49 47:45 1:43:38
32 Dave Solliday Virginia Beach VA 280 59 M 8 50-99 1:00:38 1:56:31
33 Amy Williams Richmond VA 276 51 F 2 50-99 55:32 1:59:08
34 Jen Lebendig Ruckersville VA 271 42 F 3 40-49 1:02:08 2:05:44

 





©