Monster Cross presented by GROUNDFORCE IT

Division Results

February 24, 2013


results produced by: www.runriderace.com


MEN CX 20-39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Time

1

Lance Byrd Adventures For the Cure

93

2:46:35

2

Andrew Massonneau Winchester Wheelmen

298

2:46:47

3

Adam Northup Richmond Velo Sport

333

2:46:51

4

Frank Yeager Richmond Velo Sport

492

2:55:50

5

Pete LoBianco Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycl

281

3:00:11

6

Robert Carrico Altius Cycling Team

99

3:01:37

7

David Fahnestock Kelly Benefit Strategies/

164

3:02:24

8

Christopher King Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycl

259

3:02:33

9

Justin Matijasic CRC p/b Blue Ridge Cycler

300

3:04:12

10

Robert Flanigan Central Virginia Enduranc

171

3:04:15

11

Auggie Plitt Adventures For the Cure

355

3:05:22

12

Casey Werderman  

474

3:05:49

13

David Sellars Cardinal Bicycle

407

3:07:48

14

Darren Biggs DCMTB

69

3:07:54

15

Jason Ludicke Adventures For The Cure

286

3:08:18

16

Nicholas Tempest TPC p/b Conte's VB

444

3:09:23

17

Yuichi Tanaka  

442

3:10:02

18

Brian Beckmann Team Carytown Bicycle Co.

64

3:11:01

19

Joseph Schueler  

403

3:11:49

20

Jimmy Kondisko  

502

3:14:33

21

Jason Lloyd Rogue Velo Racing

279

3:15:31

22

christopher adams Rogue Velo Racing

47

3:15:32

23

Gregg Palmer Richmond Velo Sport

336

3:18:18

24

michael baldwin ii TPC p/b contes

60

3:18:20

25

Mark Plotz Bicycle Pro Shop Off Road

356

3:19:19

26

Kristopher Epps  

160

3:19:58

27

Shane Cusick bikevirginia.org VA

130

3:22:28

28

John Rohrer Team BBC

382

3:24:37

29

Chris Caton Rogue Velo Racing

103

3:25:03

30

Charly Hermanson Joe's Bike Shop Racing Te

223

3:25:34

31

Ried Watkins  

470

3:25:54

32

Chris Reynolds Run Ride Race VA

369

3:27:32

33

Alex Currie  

129

3:28:17

34

Taylor Jones Juggernaut VA

248

3:29:15

35

john emanuel Carytown Bicycle Company

159

3:29:25

36

Joseph Bacinski Fast Forward Racing

56

3:30:38

37

Mike Kuhn TSEpic.com p/b NoTubes (&

270

3:32:46

38

Michael Park TriPower

339

3:33:23

39

Tom Gibbons  

188

3:34:14

40

Nathan Gebeau  

184

3:34:29

41

Rob Hermstein  

224

3:35:32

42

Ryan Delaney Bicycle Pro Shop Off-Road

137

3:35:41

43

Michael Edmonds Potomac Velo Club VA

155

3:36:02

44

Michael Boss C3 - Athletes Serving Ath

77

3:39:24

45

brian mcgregor  

303

3:39:43

46

Brantley Tyndall Richmond Bicycle Studio

455

3:43:14

47

Jerico Slavin King George

419

3:55:26

48

Matt Juaneza Design Physics Racing VA

249

4:09:12

49

Adam Austin  

510

4:09:48

50

Brian Schmierer DCMTB

400

4:14:24

51

Anthony Greci  

201

4:16:29

52

Anthony Bream Celerity Cycling p/b Broo

81

4:30:50

53

Jean-Paul Cosse  

116

4:44:22

54

Craig Fulcher Berkshire Bike and Board

177

4:50:29

 

Men CX 40-49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Time

1

Sonni Dyer Industry9 Cycling p/b: AB

27

2:44:16

2

Al Blanchard Blue Ribbon Restaurants/T

72

2:50:39

3

Michael Hosang TPC p/b CONTES, VB VA

235

2:54:54

4

Bradley Gresham Rogue Velo Racing

205

3:00:23

5

Matt Lough Juggernaut

283

3:01:32

6

Joseph Hoskins C'ville Hash House Masher

236

3:01:43

7

Dave Chamblin Carytown Bicycle Co.

106

3:03:27

8

john wahl unattached

464

3:03:32

9

Robert Suydam Carytown Bicycle Company VA

440

3:05:33

10

Alain Philippe Adventures For the Cure

350

3:06:30

11

David Jenkinson Haymarket bike

245

3:06:33

12

Matthew Marchal Altius Cycling Team

293

3:07:24

13

Mike Garner Richmond Velo Sports

178

3:07:45

14

Thori Wolfe The Juggernaut ESF

487

3:08:43

15

David Holland  

229

3:10:50

16

Fred Billet Alliance Environmental

70

3:14:14

17

christopher burgess  

89

3:15:54

18

Ted Tharin  

447

3:16:50

19

Sean Runnette Bailey Bikes

388

3:17:25

20

Mark Stahl Haymarket Bicycles/SEAVS

428

3:18:00

21

James Drasher  

503

3:18:07

22

joe notarnicola Altius Cycling Team

334

3:18:33

23

Brian Geary Sportif Coaching Group/BP

183

3:19:17

24

Dave Hardisky Design Physics Racing

214

3:24:40

25

Greg Eater Evolution Racing

154

3:25:01

26

Daryl Grissom Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross

206

3:27:43

27

Colby Waller Juggernaut ESF

468

3:29:12

28

Jonathan Hanson Winchester Wheelmen

212

3:30:10

29

Michael Carhart Tripower

95

3:31:24

30

Laurence Etgen  

508

3:33:47

31

Ben Nippert Rogue Velo

331

3:33:53

32

James Burns Spin Mafia Masters Cyclin

90

3:37:26

33

Delmar Arnold Winchester Wheelmen

54

3:39:07

34

William Groeniger  

207

3:39:14

35

Chris Jones TSEpic mountain bike team

247

3:39:36

36

Aaron Ghais Sportif Coaching Group/BP

187

3:40:56

37

Richard Garyantes Lummox VA

181

3:44:12

38

Dan Hockenberger JRVS

226

3:44:48

39

Christopher Massonneau Winchester Wheelmen Racin

299

3:45:34

40

Mike Schiavo Crosshairs Cycling p/b Sp

397

3:47:13

41

John Turner Chia Multisport

454

3:47:44

42

jeffrey nalls BikeWorks Racing

325

3:50:07

43

Thomas Shugart Arlington Masters Velo Cl

414

3:51:11

44

Jim Vinch Dominion Cycling

462

3:53:05

45

Chuck Miller Rogue Velo Racing

310

4:03:46

46

Ryan Stille FeXY

435

4:09:31

47

Peter Hubbel Richmond Bicycle Studio R

240

4:09:41

48

Jon Burns Crosshairs Cycling p/b Sp

91

4:10:18

49

Bryan Vay Wild Blue Indian

460

4:12:18

50

Jeff Lutton Cardio Canine

288

4:16:07

51

Ethan Seltzer GroundForce IT

408

4:20:13

52

Christopher White Fast Forward Racing

479

4:20:56

53

FRANK ORTIZ  

335

4:32:49

54

David Borden Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB

76

4:37:17

 

Men 50+

Place

Name City

Bib No

Time

1

Jacob van Dijk Haymarket Bicycle club

457

2:46:52

2

william gilmer Celerity Cycling p/b Broo VA

190

2:54:59

3

Frank Smith Mad Alchemy / Verge Grass VA

422

2:57:23

4

John Messersmith Altius Cycling Team

308

2:57:31

5

David Wilson Squadra Coppi p/b Vapiano

484

2:59:08

6

Tom Richeson, Jr. Design Physics Racing

373

3:00:00

7

John Rogers DCMTB

381

3:03:50

8

Mark North Richmond Velo Sport VA

332

3:04:53

9

William Luecke NCVC/UnitedHealthcare

287

3:05:23

10

Tim Starkey JRVS/ American Pride VA

430

3:09:40

11

Chas Ryan Potomac Velo/The Bike Lan

390

3:12:30

12

Scott Wilson Evolution Racing

485

3:19:12

13

RICHARD PENCE Van Dessel Factory Team

346

3:19:30

14

Marty Stiegmann Bon Secours

434

3:20:14

15

Gordan Van Hook VeloWorks-Spokes Etc

458

3:23:18

16

Eric Marshall WWVC Racing

296

3:23:20

17

Pete Dailey Potomac Velo Club

131

3:24:33

18

Thomas Craney GSOBX

121

3:31:26

19

Todd Miller TPC p/b CONTES VB

313

3:31:49

20

Philip Dawson Richmond Triathlon Club

134

3:32:33

21

Bob Newman  

329

3:32:42

22

Neil Meyer  

309

3:33:16

23

jon markiewicz  

295

3:35:00

24

Thomas Snyder  

425

3:36:20

25

Fritz Mehler Spin Mafia Masters Cyclin

307

3:36:39

26

Gary Snyder Evolution Racing

424

3:39:59

27

Gustavo Sanchez Evolution Racing

393

3:40:20

28

Steve Breeden Winchester Wheelmen

82

3:44:47

29

Tom Mills Dire Wolf Racing

314

3:49:09

30

Jeff Niner  

330

3:52:44

31

jim temple Altius Cycling Team

445

3:54:55

32

Dale Dudley Charlottesville

152

3:55:17

33

Robert Johnson  

246

3:55:22

34

Ken Hamilton  

210

3:59:04

35

Bob Smith Team Awesome

420

4:01:50

36

Dan Schmitt RVS ASHLAND

401

4:02:10

37

Brian Redmond  

505

4:03:48

38

Leslie Carter GOTR

100

4:03:51

39

Lindley McGrew  

304

4:04:45

40

David Stinson PaxVelo

436

4:09:01

41

Russ Baxter cyclocrossracing.com

63

4:13:47

42

David Barker  

61

4:16:54

43

Steve Carman Team Cycle Fitters

97

4:20:58

44

Oscar Ruiz  

387

4:38:55

45

Robert Hill  

225

4:43:40

46

Scott Farmer Half-Fast Racing

165

4:44:55

 

Men Mtn 20-39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Time

1

Brian Patton Eastern Panhandle Bicyles

343

2:56:59

2

Patrick Meyer  

600

3:00:44

3

Joe Perpetua  

347

3:03:28

4

Levi Thornton OTB Specialized

449

3:04:14

5

William Kanteres REVEL Racing/CycleLife

250

3:10:25

6

Jack Anderson Team BBC

52

3:10:44

7

Jeffrey Brown Joe's Bike Shop Racing Te

85

3:10:49

8

David Cornett Pro-Mountain Outfitters

114

3:11:11

9

Matt Cooper Adventures for the Cure

113

3:11:26

10

Lester Brown S&C EVMA

465

3:12:49

11

Spencer Cheng North American Velo

108

3:14:53

12

Erik Bleecher Design Physics Racing VA

74

3:15:04

13

Mickey Vernon  

461

3:20:13

14

Mike King RCCC/Pedal Power

261

3:20:41

15

Michael Schuster  

404

3:23:56

16

James Burris Black Dog Bikes STAUNTON

92

3:24:44

17

Brian T Brown Endorphin Fitness VA

84

3:24:46

18

Christopher Varner Servare Vitas Cycling

459

3:26:37

19

Eric Puffenbarger Lumos Networks p/b Black

365

3:27:47

20

Chris Dobroth Veloworks

144

3:29:02

21

Tim Robinson  

379

3:30:14

22

Tony Spangler Adventures for the Cure

426

3:32:16

23

Jason Harris Gripped Racing p/b Dogfis

215

3:32:19

24

Paul Morris TeamHalfwayThere.com/Spok

320

3:35:13

25

Jeff Plassman Design Physics Racing p/b VA

354

3:35:36

26

Matthew Lee  

274

3:37:21

27

Thomas Pearsall  

344

3:39:26

28

Zach Grabill Team BID

196

3:40:13

29

Robert Parsons Bike Factory Elite

342

3:42:28

30

Jason Cofield  

111

3:45:03

31

Alex Murdock Richmond

323

3:49:52

32

whit wheeler  

477

3:52:22

33

Sam Hoffberger  

227

3:53:02

34

Caleb Chamberlayne  

507

3:57:30

35

Dane Paris  

338

3:57:33

36

Jonathan Garrett  

179

3:58:00

37

Shawn Creasey FIT Richmond

122

3:59:47

38

milton rojas potomac velo club

383

4:01:19

39

Jack Fisher  

169

4:14:20

40

Joel Kostelac Yellow Breeches Racing

266

4:15:03

41

Matthew Garrett  

180

4:15:08

42

Zach Boyle  

78

4:17:59

43

Alex Lichtenfels  

277

4:18:08

44

Ron Cruse  

127

4:22:05

45

Thomas Manning Electrolyte Helicopter

292

4:23:24

46

chad ritter  

376

4:34:01

47

Jonathan Stoffer  

437

4:36:00

48

Palmer Hollister  

230

4:48:46

 

Men Mtn 40-49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Time

1

jon gaudio Richmond Velo Sport

182

2:46:38

2

Joseph Panella Richmond Velo Sport/Team

337

2:51:52

3

Jason Berry GRIPPED RACING

68

2:54:56

4

warren holzman Alliance Environmental

233

3:00:28

5

Brent Williamson Richmond Velo Sport VA

483

3:01:04

6

Shane Karr Juggernaut

251

3:02:46

7

Jason Plank Richmond Velo Sports

353

3:07:18

8

Marco Demartin Veloworks-Spokes Etc

138

3:07:43

9

Jerry Jackson BRCC

244

3:14:47

10

Glenn Alphen Richmond Velo Sport

51

3:17:51

11

Trae Duty East Coast Cycles

153

3:22:55

12

Robert Georgantas Joe's Bike Shop Racing Te

185

3:24:14

13

Eric Ivey Bicycle Outfitters Racing

243

3:25:27

14

Ed Ross-Clunis Maramarc Fitness

385

3:25:43

15

Thomas Howe VeloWorks-Spokes, Etc.

239

3:27:09

16

scott stahl SEAVS /Haymarket

429

3:27:39

17

russell charlier  

107

3:28:23

18

Jeff Stickle Black Bear Cycling

433

3:29:07

19

Chris Eklund River City Cycling Collec

157

3:29:34

20

Chris Harvie  

501

3:30:00

21

Rudy Mullins Charlottesville Racing Cl

322

3:30:02

22

Karl Gordon Richmond Tri Club

193

3:30:16

23

Thomas McElligott  

301

3:30:18

24

Jeffrey Sheehan Bike Doctor Waldorf / SoM MD

410

3:31:09

25

Steve Drake Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB

149

3:31:20

26

Jay Markiewicz Endorphin Fitness

294

3:35:46

27

Robert Papas  

499

3:37:31

28

Michael Phillips  

352

3:37:47

29

joel clark new kent

109

3:39:00

30

Joseph White CAMBO

480

3:41:15

31

Craig Foster  

173

3:42:45

32

Mike Lang Foghorn Leghorn Chicken D

272

3:43:46

33

Tom Haines  

208

3:45:59

34

William Romollino Black Bear Cycling

384

3:47:42

35

Stephen Ruqus Team BID

389

3:52:18

36

Ken Yasnowsky  

491

3:53:43

37

Adam Karst Team BID

252

3:55:24

38

Rodd Kugler Rad Rodd Racing

269

3:56:54

39

James Fournier SoMdCrew/waldorf bike Doc

175

3:57:20

40

Ryan Albrecht Team Fexy

50

3:57:25

41

Raymond Crew Food for All DC

123

4:01:17

42

Adam Steinman Road Holland

432

4:02:03

43

Mike Baker ALL ABOUT BIKES

59

4:06:08

44

Drew Moghanaki Spin Mafia

316

4:08:00

45

Wyn Bedall Richmond Velo Sport

66

4:12:53

46

Ron Kinser  

263

4:14:32

47

Thomas Holton GOTR

232

4:18:12

48

Jerry Nicholas  

594

4:21:11

49

Carl Smith  

421

4:23:26

50

william tormollen  

452

4:25:42

51

Joseph LaCroix  

271

4:30:29

52

Richard Poole  

358

4:33:22

53

chris schimek  

398

4:33:38

54

David Raber  

367

4:34:26

55

Aaron Booher  

75

4:34:38

56

Glen Young  

493

4:37:49

57

Doug Herbert  

222

4:41:33

58

Robert Scott  

405

4:45:15

59

Luke Minter Poo Throwing Monkey

315

4:45:35

60

Edward Morris  

319

4:45:47

61

Reuben Ferguson  

167

4:46:17

62

Chris Dassler  

132

4:50:48

63

Mike Studeman  

439

4:50:54

64

Brante Sampey  

392

4:51:58

65

Thomas Porter  

361

5:15:21

 

Women CX 20-39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Time

1

Carla Williams Joe's Bike Shop

481

3:12:23

2

Nathalie Anderson Bicycle Therapy / Melitta

53

3:47:58

3

shauna Sweet  

500

3:55:38

4

Angelia Fick Bicycle Therapy / Melitta

168

3:58:34

5

Brittany Macdonald Velocita

291

4:18:57

 

Women 40+

Place

Name City

Bib No

Time

1

Mary Anne Snavely Altius Cycling Team

423

3:32:48

2

Cherie Mehler CBC/CVE

306

3:34:50

3

Amy Ford Carytown Bicycle Company/

172

3:35:01

4

Kimberly Drake JB Mountain Bikes

148

3:42:59

5

Monica Glave' River City Women's Racing

191

3:44:14

6

Christine Fuentes Evolution Cycling Club p/

176

3:47:50

7

Liz Schleeper TPC p/b Conte's

399

3:58:53

8

Evelyn Cooper JRVS / American Pride

112

3:59:30

9

Sonya Richeson Design Physics pb Endorph

372

4:13:37

10

Peg Kinser  

262

4:14:48

11

Jody Bennett  

67

4:26:20

 

Women Mtn 20-39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Time

1

rebecca lowe unattached

285

3:24:02

2

Kathryn Hansen VeloWorks-Spokes, etc.

211

3:27:00

3

Michele Scherer CAMBO

396

3:28:21

4

Denelle Grant Bike Factory CHARLOTTES

198

3:29:49

5

Rachel Beckmann  

65

3:35:33

6

Deirdre Weadock Joe's Bike Shop

472

3:36:37

7

Donna Miller  

497

3:38:34

8

Francine Rapp  

368

3:41:13

9

Stephanie Wolf Gripped Racing

486

3:49:23

10

Michelle Faucher TeamHalfwaythere.com/Spok

166

3:50:40

11

Kim Pooley Richmond Velo Sport

359

3:52:39

12

Carrie Parker  

341

3:56:30

13

Lisa Albrecht Team Fexy

49

3:57:23

14

Beverly Richardson Blue Ridge Cyclery Racing

371

4:02:06

15

Liz Spencer VCU Cycling Club/Blue Rid

427

4:02:08

16

justine whipple  

478

4:05:35

17

margaret kelnberger Bike Doctor Waldorf LEONARDTOW

254

4:14:00

18

Dreama Davis Bike Factory Elite Racing

133

4:16:38

19

Casey Bailey Dire Wolf Racing

57

4:36:57

 

Jr 19 and Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Time

1

cameron ritcher Rocktown Racing

375

2:58:26

2

Jonathan Dietz Bike Line

141

3:29:47

3

Adam Croft JRVS / American Pride Aut TOANO

124

3:33:30

4

devon fournier bike doctor of waldorf

174

3:51:45

5

Chris Lloyd Rogue Velo Racing

278

4:14:05

6

Andrew Raber  

366

4:34:23

 

Single Speed CX

Place

Name City

Bib No

Time

1

Adam Driscoll Adventures For the Cure

151

2:50:38

2

Jonathan Seibold Family Bike Shop/DCMTB

406

2:59:28

3

George Lowe unattached

284

3:03:31

4

Mark Elsasser Toasted Head Cycling

158

3:04:03

5

MIKE ESMONDE REVEL Racing/CycleLife

161

3:05:54

6

Stuart Louder Crosshairs p/b spy optics

282

3:10:31

7

Scott Green Toasted Head Racing

203

3:12:11

8

Dave Pryor SSCXWC13Philly

364

3:13:50

9

Eric Crandell Rogue Velo Racing

120

3:15:30

10

Oliver Carbonell  

597

3:16:44

11

Mark Harding Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB

213

3:17:13

12

Chad Pfrommer Joe's Bike Shop Racing

349

3:19:15

13

Ryan Stouten Family Bike Shop

438

3:26:44

14

Christopher Dinsmore  

142

3:27:34

15

kevin horvath Run Ride Race VA

234

3:27:41

16

Sandie Reynolds Mason Dixon Velo

370

3:48:00

17

Stephen Akins StinkEye

48

3:51:54

18

Mark Cavey Nuts About Granola/Keysto

105

3:55:42

19

BARRY MURRAY Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB

324

4:30:34

20

Craig Wharton Family Bike Shop/Staples

475

4:32:27

 

Single Speed Mtn

Place

Name City

Bib No

Time

1

jeffrey hellner evma

218

2:56:57

2

Wilson Hale  

495

3:02:28

3

Chris Holland Joe's Bike Shop

228

3:03:41

4

Chris Hays Pro Mountain Outfitters

217

3:03:52

5

Ben Buchanan Midlothian VA

87

3:04:54

6

Michael Cosgrove Bike Doctor Waldorf/SOMD MD

115

3:07:41

7

david Kelnberger Bike Doctor Waldorf

253

3:13:55

8

Brian Larson 3Bird Racing

273

3:20:21

9

Jeremy Morgan Twin Six

318

3:22:34

10

Nathan Graham Spokes Etc. Bicycles

197

3:25:36

11

Bill Wheeler Team Fight Ulman Cancer F

476

3:26:35

12

Samuel Park Cycling Club at VCU

340

3:43:01

13

Joseph Delaney Black Dog Bikes

136

3:43:43

14

Joshua Cave  

104

3:46:50

15

Bradley Kendall 3Bird Racing

255

3:57:02

16

Wood Thornton Richmond Velo Sport

450

3:59:08

17

Bill Swann Richmond ASR

441

4:02:55

18

Robin Cliffordfont> Blackwater Bike Shop

110

4:17:27

19

Andrew di Michele Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB

139

4:18:04

20

Morisson Cabonilas Batang Pasil

94

4:18:54

21

Richard Morrison Blue Ridge Cyclery Racing

321

4:20:25

22

Brad Showalter Foghorn Leghorn Productio

413

4:21:46

23

Matthew Vail Starlight Bicycles

456

4:22:24

24

Jason Blades Family Bike Shop/Staples

71

4:49:22

 

Pro/Elite Men

Place

Name City

Bib No

Time

1

Jeremiah Bishop Home Business

1

2:33:13

2

Jared Nieters SEAVS/haymarket

28

2:35:31

3

Michael Stoop Altius CX

20

2:36:33

4

Keck Baker Cannondale Champ Sys p/b

11

2:37:04

5

Jake Sitler Seavs/Haymarket

26

2:39:21

6

Dominic Gillen  

18

2:39:36

7

Jeff Dickey Scott Pro Mountain Bike T

14

2:40:21

8

Kevin Carter Gripped Racing

2

2:40:22

9

Dylan Johnson Scott Pro Mountain Bike T

3

2:44:46

10

Matthew Bailey Trek

15

2:48:30

11

David Reid Design Physics Racing/ St VA

9

2:48:33

12

Zack Morrey Scott Pro MTB Team

31

2:48:46

13

Greg Wittwer Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross

16

2:50:43

14

Jordan Kahlenberg Giant Mid-Atlantic Off-Ro

21

2:53:38

15

Greg Capelle Kelly Benefit Strategies/

22

2:53:43

16

Joe Fish Design Physics powered by MIDLOTHIAN

4

2:55:27

17

Bryan Hoy Celerity Cycling p/b Broo

32

2:56:12

18

Alexander Kurland Blue Ridge Cyclery Racing

13

2:58:40

19

David Flaten US Military Cycling

8

2:59:49

20

Patrick Blair Adventures For the Cure

10

3:00:03

21

John Petrylak Bike Factory Elite

12

3:06:46

22

Dan Larino Pete's Bike/Century Road

6

3:26:41

23

Chris Scott Gripped Racing

39

4:01:33

 

Pro/Elite Women

Place

Name City

Bib No

Time

1

Suzie Snyder Luna Pro Team

34

3:00:31

2

Selene Yeager Team CF

36

3:01:59

3

Nicole Thiemann Team CF

33

3:04:36

4

Erin Silliman Corsa Concepts Cyclocross

40

3:09:29

5

Vicki Barclay Stan's NoTubes Elite Wome

41

3:11:34

6

Julie Kuliecza Carytown Bicycle Company VA

42

3:12:27

7

Allyson Tufano Sportif Coaching Group/BP

43

3:13:21


 





©