Guts, Gravel and Glory

Overall 19 mile

July 20, 2013


thanks for supporting this event.... RunRideRace

C Race

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 Ryan Kendell 175 F/38 3   5:14/M 18.600 1:37:25
  Lap 1 31:27 5:04/M 6.200 31:27
  Lap 2 32:52 5:18/M 12.400 1:04:20
  Lap 3 33:05 5:20/M 18.600 1:37:25
 
2 susan powell 153 F/50 3   5:19/M 18.600 1:38:47
  Lap 1 31:27 5:04/M 6.200 31:27
  Lap 2 32:50 5:18/M 12.400 1:04:18
  Lap 3 34:29 5:34/M 18.600 1:38:47
 
3 clare novak 149 F/45 3   5:19/M 18.600 1:38:48
  Lap 1 31:40 5:06/M 6.200 31:40
  Lap 2 33:01 5:20/M 12.400 1:04:42
  Lap 3 34:06 5:30/M 18.600 1:38:48
 
4 Debra Pollard 164 F/41 3   5:25/M 18.600 1:40:51
  Lap 1 31:35 5:06/M 6.200 31:35
  Lap 2 33:06 5:20/M 12.400 1:04:42
  Lap 3 36:09 5:50/M 18.600 1:40:51
 
5 Kathy Kurland 165 F/29 3   5:28/M 18.600 1:41:47
  Lap 1 30:13 4:52/M 6.200 30:13
  Lap 2 33:09 5:21/M 12.400 1:03:23
  Lap 3 38:23 6:11/M 18.600 1:41:47

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 Jason Wood 160 M/39 3   3:48/M 18.600 1:10:33
  Lap 1 22:32 3:38/M 6.200 22:32
  Lap 2 23:57 3:52/M 12.400 46:29
  Lap 3 24:03 3:53/M 18.600 1:10:33
 
2 Jason Bradford 161 M/42 3   3:55/M 18.600 1:12:57
  Lap 1 23:38 3:49/M 6.200 23:38
  Lap 2 24:40 3:59/M 12.400 48:19
  Lap 3 24:38 3:58/M 18.600 1:12:57
 
3 Reuben Han 177 M/21 3   3:56/M 18.600 1:13:11
  Lap 1 23:33 3:48/M 6.200 23:33
  Lap 2 25:47 4:10/M 12.400 49:21
  Lap 3 23:50 3:51/M 18.600 1:13:11
 
4 Ryan Slone 168 M/34 3   4:08/M 18.600 1:16:53
  Lap 1 23:47 3:50/M 6.200 23:47
  Lap 2 26:53 4:20/M 12.400 50:41
  Lap 3 26:12 4:14/M 18.600 1:16:53
 
5 David Wheeler 154 M/40 3   4:11/M 18.600 1:17:53
  Lap 1 25:10 4:04/M 6.200 25:10
  Lap 2 26:17 4:14/M 12.400 51:28
  Lap 3 26:25 4:16/M 18.600 1:17:53
 
6 Adam Steinman 159 M/47 3   4:13/M 18.600 1:18:25
  Lap 1 26:58 4:21/M 6.200 26:58
  Lap 2 25:50 4:10/M 12.400 52:49
  Lap 3 25:36 4:08/M 18.600 1:18:25
 
7 Chad Dally 169 M/34 3   4:19/M 18.600 1:20:18
  Lap 1 25:53 4:10/M 6.200 25:53
  Lap 2 27:07 4:22/M 12.400 53:01
  Lap 3 27:16 4:24/M 18.600 1:20:18
 
8 chris woods 152 M/42 3   4:24/M 18.600 1:21:58
  Lap 1 26:16 4:14/M 6.200 26:16
  Lap 2 27:23 4:25/M 12.400 53:40
  Lap 3 28:18 4:34/M 18.600 1:21:58
 
9 Anthony Bream 148 M/36 3   4:39/M 18.600 1:26:23
  Lap 1 28:11 4:33/M 6.200 28:11
  Lap 2 29:25 4:45/M 12.400 57:36
  Lap 3 28:46 4:38/M 18.600 1:26:23
 
10 Rob Pollard 166 M/34 3   4:40/M 18.600 1:26:55
  Lap 1 28:07 4:32/M 6.200 28:07
  Lap 2 29:18 4:44/M 12.400 57:26
  Lap 3 29:28 4:45/M 18.600 1:26:55
 
11 Bryan Powell 167 M/49 3   4:41/M 18.600 1:27:05
  Lap 1 28:07 4:32/M 6.200 28:07
  Lap 2 29:18 4:44/M 12.400 57:26
  Lap 3 29:39 4:47/M 18.600 1:27:05
 
12 Stephen Waller 156 M/27 3   4:43/M 18.600 1:27:49
  Lap 1 27:54 4:30/M 6.200 27:54
  Lap 2 29:28 4:45/M 12.400 57:23
  Lap 3 30:26 4:55/M 18.600 1:27:49
 
13 David YOhe 158 M/48 3   5:10/M 18.600 1:36:05
  Lap 1 30:49 4:58/M 6.200 30:49
  Lap 2 32:43 5:17/M 12.400 1:03:33
  Lap 3 32:31 5:15/M 18.600 1:36:05
 
14 Dion Miller 163 M/36 3   5:36/M 18.600 1:44:01
  Lap 1 31:39 5:06/M 6.200 31:39
  Lap 2 34:18 5:32/M 12.400 1:05:57
  Lap 3 38:03 6:08/M 18.600 1:44:01
 
15 Tim Miller 162 M/57 3   5:48/M 18.600 1:47:52
  Lap 1 32:23 5:13/M 6.200 32:23
  Lap 2 31:55 5:09/M 12.400 1:04:18
  Lap 3 43:34 7:02/M 18.600 1:47:52
 
16 Alex Putnam 151 M/26 3   5:54/M 18.600 1:49:50
  Lap 1 35:37 5:45/M 6.200 35:37
  Lap 2 37:16 6:01/M 12.400 1:12:53
  Lap 3 36:56 5:57/M 18.600 1:49:50
 
17 Steven Nalls 170 M/23 3   6:12/M 18.600 1:55:14
  Lap 1 36:02 5:49/M 6.200 36:02
  Lap 2 40:12 6:29/M 12.400 1:16:14
  Lap 3 38:59 6:17/M 18.600 1:55:14
 
18 John Canty 157 M/35 2   6:53/M 12.400 1:25:27
  Lap 1 47:14 7:37/M 6.200 47:14
  Lap 2 38:13 6:10/M 12.400 1:25:27
 
19 Steve Knott 155 M/58 1   8:53/M 6.200 55:05
  Lap 1 55:05 8:53/M 6.200 55:05
 

Junior

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 Ryan Cullen 147 M/13 3   4:53/M 18.600 1:30:42
  Lap 1 28:42 4:38/M 6.200 28:42
  Lap 2 31:13 5:02/M 12.400 59:56
  Lap 3 30:46 4:58/M 18.600 1:30:42
058c 15.0 10b --> saved from url=(0022)http://internet.e-mail -->

Guts, Gravel and Glory 50 mile

Overall

July 20, 2013


thanks for supporting this event.... RunRideRace

A Race

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 Henry LOVING 2 M/49 8   3:28/M 49.600 2:51:33
  Lap 1 19:46 3:11/M 6.200 19:46
  Lap 2 20:45 3:21/M 12.400 40:31
  Lap 3 21:10 3:25/M 18.600 1:01:41
  Lap 4 21:26 3:27/M 24.800 1:23:07
  Lap 5 21:43 3:30/M 31.000 1:44:50
  Lap 6 22:01 3:33/M 37.200 2:06:51
  Lap 7 23:04 3:43/M 43.400 2:29:55
  Lap 8 21:38 3:29/M 49.600 2:51:33
 
2 Adam Northup 5 M/39 8   3:28/M 49.600 2:51:52
  Lap 1 19:45 3:11/M 6.200 19:45
  Lap 2 20:48 3:21/M 12.400 40:33
  Lap 3 21:04 3:24/M 18.600 1:01:37
  Lap 4 21:33 3:29/M 24.800 1:23:10
  Lap 5 21:40 3:30/M 31.000 1:44:50
  Lap 6 21:55 3:32/M 37.200 2:06:45
  Lap 7 23:09 3:44/M 43.400 2:29:54
  Lap 8 21:58 3:33/M 49.600 2:51:52
 
3 Michael Hosang 6 M/39 8   3:32/M 49.600 2:55:26
  Lap 1 19:47 3:11/M 6.200 19:47
  Lap 2 20:45 3:21/M 12.400 40:32
  Lap 3 21:08 3:25/M 18.600 1:01:40
  Lap 4 21:31 3:28/M 24.800 1:23:11
  Lap 5 21:37 3:29/M 31.000 1:44:48
  Lap 6 22:03 3:33/M 37.200 2:06:51
  Lap 7 23:05 3:43/M 43.400 2:29:56
  Lap 8 25:30 4:07/M 49.600 2:55:26
 
4 Charles Snyder 179 M/30 8   3:34/M 49.600 2:57:02
  Lap 1 19:27 3:08/M 6.200 19:27
  Lap 2 21:03 3:24/M 12.400 40:30
  Lap 3 21:10 3:25/M 18.600 1:01:40
  Lap 4 21:29 3:28/M 24.800 1:23:09
  Lap 5 21:40 3:30/M 31.000 1:44:49
  Lap 6 23:26 3:47/M 37.200 2:08:15
  Lap 7 24:02 3:53/M 43.400 2:32:17
  Lap 8 24:45 4:00/M 49.600 2:57:02
 
5 jon gaudio 14 M/42 8   3:41/M 49.600 3:02:40
  Lap 1 21:56 3:32/M 6.200 21:56
  Lap 2 22:15 3:35/M 12.400 44:11
  Lap 3 22:23 3:37/M 18.600 1:06:34
  Lap 4 22:19 3:36/M 24.800 1:28:53
  Lap 5 22:40 3:39/M 31.000 1:51:33
  Lap 6 23:29 3:47/M 37.200 2:15:02
  Lap 7 23:52 3:51/M 43.400 2:38:54
  Lap 8 23:46 3:50/M 49.600 3:02:40
 
6 Brent Williamson 8 M/44 8   3:41/M 49.600 3:02:45
  Lap 1 21:48 3:31/M 6.200 21:48
  Lap 2 22:29 3:38/M 12.400 44:17
  Lap 3 22:16 3:35/M 18.600 1:06:33
  Lap 4 22:17 3:36/M 24.800 1:28:50
  Lap 5 22:41 3:40/M 31.000 1:51:31
  Lap 6 23:30 3:47/M 37.200 2:15:01
  Lap 7 23:54 3:51/M 43.400 2:38:55
  Lap 8 23:50 3:51/M 49.600 3:02:45
 
7 Sean Carithers 11 M/40 8   3:46/M 49.600 3:07:04
  Lap 1 21:00 3:23/M 6.200 21:00
  Lap 2 23:19 3:46/M 12.400 44:19
  Lap 3 27:51 4:30/M 18.600 1:12:10
  Lap 4 24:28 3:57/M 24.800 1:36:38
  Lap 5 19:36 3:10/M 31.000 1:56:14
  Lap 6 24:07 3:53/M 37.200 2:20:21
  Lap 7 29:46 4:48/M 43.400 2:50:07
  Lap 8 16:57 2:44/M 49.600 3:07:04
 
8 William Evans 10 M/43 8   4:03/M 49.600 3:20:33
  Lap 1 20:40 3:20/M 6.200 20:40
  Lap 2 21:23 3:27/M 12.400 42:03
  Lap 3 23:48 3:50/M 18.600 1:05:51
  Lap 4 24:01 3:52/M 24.800 1:29:52
  Lap 5 27:02 4:22/M 31.000 1:56:54
  Lap 6 27:10 4:23/M 37.200 2:24:04
  Lap 7 28:06 4:32/M 43.400 2:52:10
  Lap 8 28:23 4:35/M 49.600 3:20:33
 
9 Joseph Ashman 13 M/39 8   4:14/M 49.600 3:29:49
  Lap 1 20:39 3:20/M 6.200 20:39
  Lap 2 21:22 3:27/M 12.400 42:01
  Lap 3 23:49 3:50/M 18.600 1:05:50
  Lap 4 23:02 3:43/M 24.800 1:28:52
  Lap 5 26:44 4:19/M 31.000 1:55:36
  Lap 6 30:56 4:59/M 37.200 2:26:32
  Lap 7 32:24 5:14/M 43.400 2:58:56
  Lap 8 30:53 4:59/M 49.600 3:29:49
 
10 Alden PhilbrickAldenP 9 M/55 8   4:22/M 49.600 3:36:47
  Lap 1 25:53 4:10/M 6.200 25:53
  Lap 2 24:10 3:54/M 12.400 50:03
  Lap 3 25:02 4:02/M 18.600 1:15:05
  Lap 4 26:04 4:12/M 24.800 1:41:09
  Lap 5 26:12 4:14/M 31.000 2:07:21
  Lap 6 28:17 4:34/M 37.200 2:35:38
  Lap 7 30:30 4:55/M 43.400 3:06:08
  Lap 8 30:39 4:57/M 49.600 3:36:47
 
11 thomas gillespie 15 M/49 8   4:55/M 49.600 4:04:08
  Lap 1 27:11 4:23/M 6.200 27:11
  Lap 2 26:29 4:16/M 12.400 53:40
  Lap 3 27:53 4:30/M 18.600 1:21:33
  Lap 4 28:07 4:32/M 24.800 1:49:40
  Lap 5 30:45 4:58/M 31.000 2:20:25
  Lap 6 32:53 5:18/M 37.200 2:53:18
  Lap 7 34:56 5:38/M 43.400 3:28:14
  Lap 8 35:54 5:47/M 49.600 4:04:08
 
12 James Clarke 16 M/46 8   5:18/M 49.600 4:22:55
  Lap 1 26:10 4:13/M 6.200 26:10
  Lap 2 27:31 4:26/M 12.400 53:41
  Lap 3 28:17 4:34/M 18.600 1:21:58
  Lap 4 28:44 4:38/M 24.800 1:50:42
  Lap 5 30:48 4:58/M 31.000 2:21:30
  Lap 6 33:19 5:22/M 37.200 2:54:49
  Lap 7 37:25 6:02/M 43.400 3:32:14
  Lap 8 50:41 8:10/M 49.600 4:22:55
 
13 Michael Stoop 7 M/28 6   3:28/M 37.200 2:09:14
  Lap 1 19:17 3:07/M 6.200 19:17
  Lap 2 20:08 3:15/M 12.400 39:25
  Lap 3 20:09 3:15/M 18.600 59:34
  Lap 4 20:49 3:21/M 24.800 1:20:23
  Lap 5 22:00 3:33/M 31.000 1:42:23
  Lap 6 26:51 4:20/M 37.200 2:09:14
 
14 Alexander Kurland 12 M/28 5   3:34/M 31.000 1:50:40
  Lap 1 19:57 3:13/M 6.200 19:57
  Lap 2 22:03 3:33/M 12.400 42:00
  Lap 3 22:21 3:36/M 18.600 1:04:21
  Lap 4 23:13 3:45/M 24.800 1:27:34
  Lap 5 23:06 3:44/M 31.000 1:50:40
 
15 Jason Plank 4 M/39 5   3:37/M 31.000 1:52:03
  Lap 1 20:01 3:14/M 6.200 20:01
  Lap 2 21:57 3:32/M 12.400 41:58
  Lap 3 22:12 3:35/M 18.600 1:04:10
  Lap 4 22:52 3:41/M 24.800 1:27:02
  Lap 5 25:01 4:02/M 31.000 1:52:03
 
16 Tim Mullins 1 M/45 5   4:56/M 31.000 2:32:56
  Lap 1 19:48 3:12/M 6.200 19:48
  Lap 2 21:26 3:27/M 12.400 41:14
  Lap 3 25:02 4:02/M 18.600 1:06:16
  Lap 4 30:24 4:54/M 24.800 1:36:40
  Lap 5 56:16 9:05/M 31.000 2:32:56
 

Single Speed

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 jeffrey hellner 133 M/31 8   3:40/M 49.600 3:01:53
  Lap 1 21:19 3:26/M 6.200 21:19
  Lap 2 21:55 3:32/M 12.400 43:14
  Lap 3 22:17 3:36/M 18.600 1:05:31
  Lap 4 22:20 3:36/M 24.800 1:27:51
  Lap 5 22:38 3:39/M 31.000 1:50:29
  Lap 6 23:32 3:48/M 37.200 2:14:01
  Lap 7 23:51 3:51/M 43.400 2:37:52
  Lap 8 24:01 3:52/M 49.600 3:01:53
 
2 Timothy Pope 94 M/39 8   3:44/M 49.600 3:05:13
  Lap 1 21:20 3:26/M 6.200 21:20
  Lap 2 22:26 3:37/M 12.400 43:46
  Lap 3 21:47 3:31/M 18.600 1:05:33
  Lap 4 23:31 3:48/M 24.800 1:29:04
  Lap 5 24:19 3:55/M 31.000 1:53:23
  Lap 6 23:24 3:46/M 37.200 2:16:47
  Lap 7 24:26 3:56/M 43.400 2:41:13
  Lap 8 24:00 3:52/M 49.600 3:05:13
 
3 William Henebry 134 M/23 8   3:50/M 49.600 3:09:44
  Lap 1 21:45 3:30/M 6.200 21:45
  Lap 2 22:46 3:40/M 12.400 44:31
  Lap 3 22:58 3:42/M 18.600 1:07:29
  Lap 4 22:33 3:38/M 24.800 1:30:02
  Lap 5 23:53 3:51/M 31.000 1:53:55
  Lap 6 25:25 4:06/M 37.200 2:19:20
  Lap 7 24:57 4:01/M 43.400 2:44:17
  Lap 8 25:27 4:06/M 49.600 3:09:44
 
4 kevin horvath 95 M/42 5   4:47/M 31.000 2:28:02
  Lap 1 25:11 4:04/M 6.200 25:11
  Lap 2 27:07 4:22/M 12.400 52:18
  Lap 3 27:54 4:30/M 18.600 1:20:12
  Lap 4 35:21 5:42/M 24.800 1:55:33
  Lap 5 32:29 5:14/M 31.000 2:28:02
 
5 Eric Crandell 98 M/39 1   7:52/M 6.200 48:46
  Lap 1 48:46 7:52/M 6.200 48:46
 

B Race

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 Patrick Meyer 58 M/35 8   3:40/M 49.600 3:01:43
  Lap 1 20:25 3:18/M 6.200 20:25
  Lap 2 22:03 3:33/M 12.400 42:28
  Lap 3 22:20 3:36/M 18.600 1:04:48
  Lap 4 22:23 3:37/M 24.800 1:27:11
  Lap 5 22:59 3:42/M 31.000 1:50:10
  Lap 6 23:16 3:45/M 37.200 2:13:26
  Lap 7 25:07 4:03/M 43.400 2:38:33
  Lap 8 23:10 3:44/M 49.600 3:01:43
 
2 Steve Simet 75 M/58 8   3:41/M 49.600 3:03:03
  Lap 1 20:20 3:17/M 6.200 20:20
  Lap 2 21:22 3:27/M 12.400 41:42
  Lap 3 21:44 3:30/M 18.600 1:03:26
  Lap 4 22:20 3:36/M 24.800 1:25:46
  Lap 5 22:34 3:38/M 31.000 1:48:20
  Lap 6 23:37 3:49/M 37.200 2:11:57
  Lap 7 23:54 3:51/M 43.400 2:35:51
  Lap 8 27:12 4:23/M 49.600 3:03:03
 
3 Casey Werderman 31 M/29 8   3:42/M 49.600 3:03:14
  Lap 1 21:21 3:27/M 6.200 21:21
  Lap 2 22:27 3:37/M 12.400 43:48
  Lap 3 21:42 3:30/M 18.600 1:05:30
  Lap 4 22:26 3:37/M 24.800 1:27:56
  Lap 5 23:25 3:47/M 31.000 1:51:21
  Lap 6 23:28 3:47/M 37.200 2:14:49
  Lap 7 24:19 3:55/M 43.400 2:39:08
  Lap 8 24:06 3:53/M 49.600 3:03:14
 
4 Coty Mills 82 M/26 8   3:43/M 49.600 3:04:21
  Lap 1 20:24 3:17/M 6.200 20:24
  Lap 2 21:19 3:26/M 12.400 41:43
  Lap 3 21:49 3:31/M 18.600 1:03:32
  Lap 4 22:27 3:37/M 24.800 1:25:59
  Lap 5 23:52 3:51/M 31.000 1:49:51
  Lap 6 24:30 3:57/M 37.200 2:14:21
  Lap 7 24:48 4:00/M 43.400 2:39:09
  Lap 8 25:12 4:04/M 49.600 3:04:21
 
5 David Sellars 74 M/37 8   3:44/M 49.600 3:05:08
  Lap 1 21:24 3:27/M 6.200 21:24
  Lap 2 21:56 3:32/M 12.400 43:20
  Lap 3 22:12 3:35/M 18.600 1:05:32
  Lap 4 22:34 3:38/M 24.800 1:28:06
  Lap 5 23:23 3:46/M 31.000 1:51:29
  Lap 6 24:03 3:53/M 37.200 2:15:32
  Lap 7 24:43 3:59/M 43.400 2:40:15
  Lap 8 24:53 4:01/M 49.600 3:05:08
 
6 Gary Bryant 83 M/32 8   3:49/M 49.600 3:09:37
  Lap 1 21:48 3:31/M 6.200 21:48
  Lap 2 21:56 3:32/M 12.400 43:44
  Lap 3 26:46 4:19/M 18.600 1:10:30
  Lap 4 22:54 3:42/M 24.800 1:33:24
  Lap 5 23:18 3:45/M 31.000 1:56:42
  Lap 6 23:49 3:50/M 37.200 2:20:31
  Lap 7 25:49 4:10/M 43.400 2:46:20
  Lap 8 23:17 3:45/M 49.600 3:09:37
 
7 Mark North 21 M/51 8   3:50/M 49.600 3:10:31
  Lap 1 21:34 3:29/M 6.200 21:34
  Lap 2 23:18 3:45/M 12.400 44:52
  Lap 3 23:20 3:46/M 18.600 1:08:12
  Lap 4 23:48 3:50/M 24.800 1:32:00
  Lap 5 24:32 3:57/M 31.000 1:56:32
  Lap 6 24:31 3:57/M 37.200 2:21:03
  Lap 7 25:20 4:05/M 43.400 2:46:23
  Lap 8 24:08 3:54/M 49.600 3:10:31
 
8 Jeffrey Nalls 43 M/46 8   3:51/M 49.600 3:11:20
  Lap 1 22:05 3:34/M 6.200 22:05
  Lap 2 22:45 3:40/M 12.400 44:50
  Lap 3 23:21 3:46/M 18.600 1:08:11
  Lap 4 23:50 3:51/M 24.800 1:32:01
  Lap 5 24:32 3:57/M 31.000 1:56:33
  Lap 6 25:15 4:04/M 37.200 2:21:48
  Lap 7 24:34 3:58/M 43.400 2:46:22
  Lap 8 24:58 4:02/M 49.600 3:11:20
 
9 Bryce Lowrey 61 M/28 8   3:55/M 49.600 3:13:58
  Lap 1 21:23 3:27/M 6.200 21:23
  Lap 2 24:16 3:55/M 12.400 45:39
  Lap 3 23:28 3:47/M 18.600 1:09:07
  Lap 4 24:21 3:56/M 24.800 1:33:28
  Lap 5 23:12 3:45/M 31.000 1:56:40
  Lap 6 24:12 3:54/M 37.200 2:20:52
  Lap 7 26:40 4:18/M 43.400 2:47:32
  Lap 8 26:26 4:16/M 49.600 3:13:58
 
10 Matthew Marchal 69 M/42 8   3:58/M 49.600 3:16:35
  Lap 1 21:52 3:32/M 6.200 21:52
  Lap 2 21:55 3:32/M 12.400 43:47
  Lap 3 21:46 3:31/M 18.600 1:05:33
  Lap 4 23:34 3:48/M 24.800 1:29:07
  Lap 5 23:37 3:49/M 31.000 1:52:44
  Lap 6 24:31 3:57/M 37.200 2:17:15
  Lap 7 25:06 4:03/M 43.400 2:42:21
  Lap 8 34:14 5:31/M 49.600 3:16:35
 
11 Jim Novak 86 M/23 8   4:02/M 49.600 3:20:05
  Lap 1 22:24 3:37/M 6.200 22:24
  Lap 2 24:04 3:53/M 12.400 46:28
  Lap 3 24:17 3:55/M 18.600 1:10:45
  Lap 4 24:24 3:56/M 24.800 1:35:09
  Lap 5 25:08 4:03/M 31.000 2:00:17
  Lap 6 26:42 4:18/M 37.200 2:26:59
  Lap 7 27:01 4:21/M 43.400 2:54:00
  Lap 8 26:05 4:12/M 49.600 3:20:05
 
12 Jeremy Burkhardt 84 M/30 8   4:02/M 49.600 3:20:15
  Lap 1 21:50 3:31/M 6.200 21:50
  Lap 2 21:56 3:32/M 12.400 43:46
  Lap 3 26:42 4:18/M 18.600 1:10:28
  Lap 4 22:57 3:42/M 24.800 1:33:25
  Lap 5 23:33 3:48/M 31.000 1:56:58
  Lap 6 26:53 4:20/M 37.200 2:23:51
  Lap 7 27:40 4:28/M 43.400 2:51:31
  Lap 8 28:44 4:38/M 49.600 3:20:15
 
13 Frank Smith 19 M/57 8   4:07/M 49.600 3:24:11
  Lap 1 21:25 3:27/M 6.200 21:25
  Lap 2 22:24 3:37/M 12.400 43:49
  Lap 3 24:14 3:55/M 18.600 1:08:03
  Lap 4 24:05 3:53/M 24.800 1:32:08
  Lap 5 25:02 4:02/M 31.000 1:57:10
  Lap 6 27:25 4:25/M 37.200 2:24:35
  Lap 7 33:36 5:25/M 43.400 2:58:11
  Lap 8 26:00 4:12/M 49.600 3:24:11
 
14 Jason Lloyd 71 M/45 8   4:07/M 49.600 3:24:12
  Lap 1 21:26 3:27/M 6.200 21:26
  Lap 2 26:16 4:14/M 12.400 47:42
  Lap 3 24:58 4:02/M 18.600 1:12:40
  Lap 4 25:26 4:06/M 24.800 1:38:06
  Lap 5 26:48 4:19/M 31.000 2:04:54
  Lap 6 25:45 4:09/M 37.200 2:30:39
  Lap 7 27:10 4:23/M 43.400 2:57:49
  Lap 8 26:23 4:15/M 49.600 3:24:12
 
15 Daryl Grissom 70 M/41 8   4:09/M 49.600 3:26:05
  Lap 1 22:21 3:36/M 6.200 22:21
  Lap 2 23:43 3:50/M 12.400 46:04
  Lap 3 24:57 4:01/M 18.600 1:11:01
  Lap 4 25:25 4:06/M 24.800 1:36:26
  Lap 5 27:40 4:28/M 31.000 2:04:06
  Lap 6 25:39 4:08/M 37.200 2:29:45
  Lap 7 28:41 4:38/M 43.400 2:58:26
  Lap 8 27:39 4:28/M 49.600 3:26:05
 
16 Gregg Palmer 22 M/37 8   4:13/M 49.600 3:28:46
  Lap 1 20:30 3:18/M 6.200 20:30
  Lap 2 22:22 3:36/M 12.400 42:52
  Lap 3 22:43 3:40/M 18.600 1:05:35
  Lap 4 23:31 3:48/M 24.800 1:29:06
  Lap 5 23:39 3:49/M 31.000 1:52:45
  Lap 6 24:34 3:58/M 37.200 2:17:19
  Lap 7 25:01 4:02/M 43.400 2:42:20
  Lap 8 46:26 7:29/M 49.600 3:28:46
 
17 Michael Edmonds 39 M/38 8   4:15/M 49.600 3:31:11
  Lap 1 24:30 3:57/M 6.200 24:30
  Lap 2 24:33 3:58/M 12.400 49:03
  Lap 3 25:13 4:04/M 18.600 1:14:16
  Lap 4 27:16 4:24/M 24.800 1:41:32
  Lap 5 26:54 4:20/M 31.000 2:08:26
  Lap 6 27:22 4:25/M 37.200 2:35:48
  Lap 7 27:51 4:30/M 43.400 3:03:39
  Lap 8 27:32 4:26/M 49.600 3:31:11
 
18 Ken Hamilton 59 M/51 8   4:16/M 49.600 3:31:23
  Lap 1 22:23 3:37/M 6.200 22:23
  Lap 2 24:26 3:56/M 12.400 46:49
  Lap 3 25:53 4:10/M 18.600 1:12:42
  Lap 4 25:25 4:06/M 24.800 1:38:07
  Lap 5 26:39 4:18/M 31.000 2:04:46
  Lap 6 25:54 4:11/M 37.200 2:30:40
  Lap 7 29:44 4:48/M 43.400 3:00:24
  Lap 8 30:59 5:00/M 49.600 3:31:23
 
19 Robert Carrico 27 M/28 8   4:17/M 49.600 3:32:33
  Lap 1 21:24 3:27/M 6.200 21:24
  Lap 2 22:22 3:36/M 12.400 43:46
  Lap 3 23:45 3:50/M 18.600 1:07:31
  Lap 4 24:38 3:58/M 24.800 1:32:09
  Lap 5 26:10 4:13/M 31.000 1:58:19
  Lap 6 28:01 4:31/M 37.200 2:26:20
  Lap 7 30:47 4:58/M 43.400 2:57:07
  Lap 8 35:26 5:43/M 49.600 3:32:33
 
20 Mark Stahl 174 M/49 8   4:24/M 49.600 3:38:20
  Lap 1 23:09 3:44/M 6.200 23:09
  Lap 2 34:49 5:37/M 12.400 57:58
  Lap 3 23:39 3:49/M 18.600 1:21:37
  Lap 4 26:09 4:13/M 24.800 1:47:46
  Lap 5 25:48 4:10/M 31.000 2:13:34
  Lap 6 25:40 4:08/M 37.200 2:39:14
  Lap 7 24:10 3:54/M 43.400 3:03:24
  Lap 8 34:56 5:38/M 49.600 3:38:20
 
21 Jay Cullen 23 M/44 8   4:24/M 49.600 3:38:25
  Lap 1 21:53 3:32/M 6.200 21:53
  Lap 2 24:18 3:55/M 12.400 46:11
  Lap 3 24:39 3:59/M 18.600 1:10:50
  Lap 4 24:47 4:00/M 24.800 1:35:37
  Lap 5 27:26 4:25/M 31.000 2:03:03
  Lap 6 27:50 4:29/M 37.200 2:30:53
  Lap 7 38:11 6:10/M 43.400 3:09:04
  Lap 8 29:21 4:44/M 49.600 3:38:25
 
22 Jon Rittling 20 M/44 8   4:24/M 49.600 3:38:39
  Lap 1 22:19 3:36/M 6.200 22:19
  Lap 2 24:00 3:52/M 12.400 46:19
  Lap 3 24:30 3:57/M 18.600 1:10:49
  Lap 4 25:48 4:10/M 24.800 1:36:37
  Lap 5 28:39 4:37/M 31.000 2:05:16
  Lap 6 29:49 4:49/M 37.200 2:35:05
  Lap 7 31:56 5:09/M 43.400 3:07:01
  Lap 8 31:38 5:06/M 49.600 3:38:39
 
23 chris wray 36 M/28 8   4:29/M 49.600 3:42:22
  Lap 1 26:25 4:16/M 6.200 26:25
  Lap 2 27:22 4:25/M 12.400 53:47
  Lap 3 31:02 5:00/M 18.600 1:24:49
  Lap 4 31:58 5:09/M 24.800 1:56:47
  Lap 5 28:17 4:34/M 31.000 2:25:04
  Lap 6 24:54 4:01/M 37.200 2:49:58
  Lap 7 26:49 4:20/M 43.400 3:16:47
  Lap 8 25:35 4:08/M 49.600 3:42:22
 
24 Samuel Parker 173 M/21 8   4:29/M 49.600 3:42:27
  Lap 1 23:25 3:47/M 6.200 23:25
  Lap 2 25:36 4:08/M 12.400 49:01
  Lap 3 24:38 3:58/M 18.600 1:13:39
  Lap 4 25:48 4:10/M 24.800 1:39:27
  Lap 5 26:38 4:18/M 31.000 2:06:05
  Lap 6 32:08 5:11/M 37.200 2:38:13
  Lap 7 30:01 4:50/M 43.400 3:08:14
  Lap 8 34:13 5:31/M 49.600 3:42:27
 
25 Chris Reynolds 178 M/35 8   4:40/M 49.600 3:51:23
  Lap 1 23:12 3:45/M 6.200 23:12
  Lap 2 25:23 4:06/M 12.400 48:35
  Lap 3 26:32 4:17/M 18.600 1:15:07
  Lap 4 26:40 4:18/M 24.800 1:41:47
  Lap 5 29:22 4:44/M 31.000 2:11:09
  Lap 6 31:06 5:01/M 37.200 2:42:15
  Lap 7 35:30 5:44/M 43.400 3:17:45
  Lap 8 33:38 5:25/M 49.600 3:51:23
 
26 Reid Stockdill 45 M/46 8   4:44/M 49.600 3:54:58
  Lap 1 25:12 4:04/M 6.200 25:12
  Lap 2 26:33 4:17/M 12.400 51:45
  Lap 3 27:11 4:23/M 18.600 1:18:56
  Lap 4 28:57 4:40/M 24.800 1:47:53
  Lap 5 28:59 4:40/M 31.000 2:16:52
  Lap 6 30:54 4:59/M 37.200 2:47:46
  Lap 7 34:01 5:29/M 43.400 3:21:47
  Lap 8 33:11 5:21/M 49.600 3:54:58
 
27 Mike Brown 72 M/48 8   5:08/M 49.600 4:14:45
  Lap 1 28:20 4:34/M 6.200 28:20
  Lap 2 28:41 4:38/M 12.400 57:01
  Lap 3 29:44 4:48/M 18.600 1:26:45
  Lap 4 33:26 5:24/M 24.800 2:00:11
  Lap 5 30:43 4:57/M 31.000 2:30:54
  Lap 6 32:43 5:17/M 37.200 3:03:37
  Lap 7 35:52 5:47/M 43.400 3:39:29
  Lap 8 35:16 5:41/M 49.600 4:14:45
 
28 Mark Bates 42 M/49 8   5:22/M 49.600 4:26:13
  Lap 1 27:33 4:27/M 6.200 27:33
  Lap 2 29:59 4:50/M 12.400 57:32
  Lap 3 30:06 4:51/M 18.600 1:27:38
  Lap 4 31:01 5:00/M 24.800 1:58:39
  Lap 5 34:00 5:29/M 31.000 2:32:39
  Lap 6 36:49 5:56/M 37.200 3:09:28
  Lap 7 39:48 6:25/M 43.400 3:49:16
  Lap 8 36:57 5:58/M 49.600 4:26:13
 
29 joe notarnicola 28 M/49 7   4:09/M 43.400 3:00:12
  Lap 1 22:04 3:34/M 6.200 22:04
  Lap 2 23:49 3:50/M 12.400 45:53
  Lap 3 24:16 3:55/M 18.600 1:10:09
  Lap 4 24:57 4:01/M 24.800 1:35:06
  Lap 5 25:49 4:10/M 31.000 2:00:55
  Lap 6 28:04 4:32/M 37.200 2:28:59
  Lap 7 31:13 5:02/M 43.400 3:00:12
 
30 John Messersmith 26 M/52 7   4:28/M 43.400 3:13:35
  Lap 1 23:18 3:45/M 6.200 23:18
  Lap 2 25:49 4:10/M 12.400 49:07
  Lap 3 26:38 4:18/M 18.600 1:15:45
  Lap 4 26:39 4:18/M 24.800 1:42:24
  Lap 5 27:59 4:31/M 31.000 2:10:23
  Lap 6 31:31 5:05/M 37.200 2:41:54
  Lap 7 31:41 5:07/M 43.400 3:13:35
 
31 Gordan Van Hook 78 M/56 7   4:40/M 43.400 3:22:40
  Lap 1 22:21 3:36/M 6.200 22:21
  Lap 2 25:23 4:06/M 12.400 47:44
  Lap 3 24:59 4:02/M 18.600 1:12:43
  Lap 4 25:25 4:06/M 24.800 1:38:08
  Lap 5 26:48 4:19/M 31.000 2:04:56
  Lap 6 42:47 6:54/M 37.200 2:47:43
  Lap 7 34:57 5:38/M 43.400 3:22:40
 
32 Jim Miller 73 M/44 7   4:46/M 43.400 3:27:04
  Lap 1 22:06 3:34/M 6.200 22:06
  Lap 2 22:41 3:40/M 12.400 44:47
  Lap 3 36:26 5:53/M 18.600 1:21:13
  Lap 4 37:46 6:05/M 24.800 1:58:59
  Lap 5 27:59 4:31/M 31.000 2:26:58
  Lap 6 28:50 4:39/M 37.200 2:55:48
  Lap 7 31:16 5:03/M 43.400 3:27:04
 
33 Scott Hinkins 68 M/30 6   3:33/M 37.200 2:11:59
  Lap 1 20:22 3:17/M 6.200 20:22
  Lap 2 21:22 3:27/M 12.400 41:44
  Lap 3 21:45 3:30/M 18.600 1:03:29
  Lap 4 22:18 3:36/M 24.800 1:25:47
  Lap 5 22:41 3:40/M 31.000 1:48:28
  Lap 6 23:31 3:48/M 37.200 2:11:59
 
34 Chuck Miller 63 M/42 6   4:57/M 37.200 3:04:23
  Lap 1 23:03 3:43/M 6.200 23:03
  Lap 2 25:34 4:07/M 12.400 48:37
  Lap 3 27:06 4:22/M 18.600 1:15:43
  Lap 4 47:00 7:35/M 24.800 2:02:43
  Lap 5 30:53 4:59/M 31.000 2:33:36
  Lap 6 30:47 4:58/M 37.200 3:04:23
 
35 TOM SEDLACEK 50 M/46 6   5:18/M 37.200 3:17:23
  Lap 1 25:33 4:07/M 6.200 25:33
  Lap 2 28:23 4:35/M 12.400 53:56
  Lap 3 32:15 5:12/M 18.600 1:26:11
  Lap 4 34:32 5:34/M 24.800 2:00:43
  Lap 5 36:13 5:50/M 31.000 2:36:56
  Lap 6 40:27 6:31/M 37.200 3:17:23
 
36 Steven Cook 62 M/22 6   5:31/M 37.200 3:25:01
  Lap 1 24:10 3:54/M 6.200 24:10
  Lap 2 26:07 4:13/M 12.400 50:17
  Lap 3 27:56 4:30/M 18.600 1:18:13
  Lap 4 30:26 4:55/M 24.800 1:48:39
  Lap 5 28:46 4:38/M 31.000 2:17:25
  Lap 6 1:07:36 10:54/M 37.200 3:25:01
 
37 Frederick Gerson 87 M/44 6   6:04/M 37.200 3:45:49
  Lap 1 26:39 4:18/M 6.200 26:39
  Lap 2 28:52 4:39/M 12.400 55:31
  Lap 3 30:39 4:57/M 18.600 1:26:10
  Lap 4 31:13 5:02/M 24.800 1:57:23
  Lap 5 1:12:32 11:42/M 31.000 3:09:55
  Lap 6 35:54 5:47/M 37.200 3:45:49
 
38 John McGarva 32 M/42 5   3:54/M 31.000 2:00:56
  Lap 1 21:27 3:28/M 6.200 21:27
  Lap 2 23:33 3:48/M 12.400 45:00
  Lap 3 24:25 3:56/M 18.600 1:09:25
  Lap 4 25:19 4:05/M 24.800 1:34:44
  Lap 5 26:12 4:14/M 31.000 2:00:56
 
39 Brantley Tyndall 25 M/26 5   4:21/M 31.000 2:15:04
  Lap 1 22:16 3:35/M 6.200 22:16
  Lap 2 23:41 3:49/M 12.400 45:57
  Lap 3 24:14 3:55/M 18.600 1:10:11
  Lap 4 34:52 5:37/M 24.800 1:45:03
  Lap 5 30:01 4:50/M 31.000 2:15:04
 
40 Anthony Greci 35 M/30 5   4:50/M 31.000 2:29:54
  Lap 1 26:24 4:15/M 6.200 26:24
  Lap 2 28:02 4:31/M 12.400 54:26
  Lap 3 30:22 4:54/M 18.600 1:24:48
  Lap 4 32:01 5:10/M 24.800 1:56:49
  Lap 5 33:05 5:20/M 31.000 2:29:54
 
41 Robert Parsons 172 M/45 5   5:14/M 31.000 2:42:02
  Lap 1 26:58 4:21/M 6.200 26:58
  Lap 2 27:56 4:30/M 12.400 54:54
  Lap 3 28:37 4:37/M 18.600 1:23:31
  Lap 4 31:36 5:06/M 24.800 1:55:07
  Lap 5 46:55 7:34/M 31.000 2:42:02
 
42 Tom Vaquera 80 M/40 5   5:55/M 31.000 3:03:18
  Lap 1 23:04 3:43/M 6.200 23:04
  Lap 2 25:01 4:02/M 12.400 48:05
  Lap 3 47:52 7:43/M 18.600 1:35:57
  Lap 4 57:44 9:19/M 24.800 2:33:41
  Lap 5 29:37 4:47/M 31.000 3:03:18
 
43 Zachary Bradshaw 91 M/27 4   3:46/M 24.800 1:33:26
  Lap 1 21:51 3:31/M 6.200 21:51
  Lap 2 23:02 3:43/M 12.400 44:53
  Lap 3 25:39 4:08/M 18.600 1:10:32
  Lap 4 22:54 3:42/M 24.800 1:33:26
 
44 Mike Garner 24 M/42 4   4:23/M 24.800 1:48:41
  Lap 1 22:18 3:36/M 6.200 22:18
  Lap 2 26:29 4:16/M 12.400 48:47
  Lap 3 28:51 4:39/M 18.600 1:17:38
  Lap 4 31:03 5:00/M 24.800 1:48:41
 
45 Cam DiNunzio 79 M/39 4   4:27/M 24.800 1:50:12
  Lap 1 23:42 3:49/M 6.200 23:42
  Lap 2 29:39 4:47/M 12.400 53:21
  Lap 3 28:30 4:36/M 18.600 1:21:51
  Lap 4 28:21 4:34/M 24.800 1:50:12
 
46 Sean Yeager 64 M/39 4   4:28/M 24.800 1:50:47
  Lap 1 23:35 3:48/M 6.200 23:35
  Lap 2 24:36 3:58/M 12.400 48:11
  Lap 3 26:36 4:17/M 18.600 1:14:47
  Lap 4 36:00 5:48/M 24.800 1:50:47
 
47 Drew Moghanaki 67 M/43 4   4:28/M 24.800 1:50:56
  Lap 1 25:01 4:02/M 6.200 25:01
  Lap 2 28:43 4:38/M 12.400 53:44
  Lap 3 28:39 4:37/M 18.600 1:22:23
  Lap 4 28:33 4:36/M 24.800 1:50:56
 
48 Russ Baxter 48 M/57 4   4:49/M 24.800 1:59:22
  Lap 1 27:07 4:22/M 6.200 27:07
  Lap 2 30:15 4:53/M 12.400 57:22
  Lap 3 30:24 4:54/M 18.600 1:27:46
  Lap 4 31:36 5:06/M 24.800 1:59:22
 
49 Richard Tangard 38 M/58 4   5:24/M 24.800 2:14:07
  Lap 1 28:42 4:38/M 6.200 28:42
  Lap 2 33:09 5:21/M 12.400 1:01:51
  Lap 3 34:39 5:35/M 18.600 1:36:30
  Lap 4 37:37 6:04/M 24.800 2:14:07
 
50 Matthew Weihmiller 41 M/43 3   4:13/M 18.600 1:18:29
  Lap 1 25:15 4:04/M 6.200 25:15
  Lap 2 26:31 4:17/M 12.400 51:46
  Lap 3 26:43 4:19/M 18.600 1:18:29
 
51 Stephen Norair 81 M/54 3   4:45/M 18.600 1:28:19
  Lap 1 26:04 4:12/M 6.200 26:04
  Lap 2 28:55 4:40/M 12.400 54:59
  Lap 3 33:20 5:23/M 18.600 1:28:19
 
52 Glen Hatton 44 M/42 3   5:07/M 18.600 1:35:16
  Lap 1 28:06 4:32/M 6.200 28:06
  Lap 2 32:15 5:12/M 12.400 1:00:21
  Lap 3 34:55 5:38/M 18.600 1:35:16
 
53 Clif Caris 47 M/33 3   5:15/M 18.600 1:37:31
  Lap 1 22:07 3:34/M 6.200 22:07
  Lap 2 23:51 3:51/M 12.400 45:58
  Lap 3 51:33 8:19/M 18.600 1:37:31
 
54 Rick Babin 18 M/45 1   8:46/M 6.200 54:23
  Lap 1 54:23 8:46/M 6.200 54:23
 

Women Open

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 Jennifer Pope 141 F/37 8   4:14/M 49.600 3:30:18
  Lap 1 22:27 3:37/M 6.200 22:27
  Lap 2 24:30 3:57/M 12.400 46:57
  Lap 3 24:44 3:59/M 18.600 1:11:41
  Lap 4 26:18 4:15/M 24.800 1:37:59
  Lap 5 27:06 4:22/M 31.000 2:05:05
  Lap 6 27:29 4:26/M 37.200 2:32:34
  Lap 7 27:48 4:29/M 43.400 3:00:22
  Lap 8 29:56 4:50/M 49.600 3:30:18
 
2 Brittany Macdonald 142 F/26 8   4:34/M 49.600 3:46:12
  Lap 1 25:12 4:04/M 6.200 25:12
  Lap 2 26:41 4:18/M 12.400 51:53
  Lap 3 24:52 4:01/M 18.600 1:16:45
  Lap 4 25:31 4:07/M 24.800 1:42:16
  Lap 5 26:02 4:12/M 31.000 2:08:18
  Lap 6 26:28 4:16/M 37.200 2:34:46
  Lap 7 33:21 5:23/M 43.400 3:08:07
  Lap 8 38:05 6:09/M 49.600 3:46:12
 
3 Brandy Adams 145 F/38 8   4:38/M 49.600 3:49:41
  Lap 1 24:05 3:53/M 6.200 24:05
  Lap 2 26:29 4:16/M 12.400 50:34
  Lap 3 27:32 4:26/M 18.600 1:18:06
  Lap 4 28:29 4:36/M 24.800 1:46:35
  Lap 5 32:31 5:15/M 31.000 2:19:06
  Lap 6 30:06 4:51/M 37.200 2:49:12
  Lap 7 30:22 4:54/M 43.400 3:19:34
  Lap 8 30:07 4:51/M 49.600 3:49:41
 
4 Diane Miller 176 F/37 8   4:48/M 49.600 3:57:52
  Lap 1 26:01 4:12/M 6.200 26:01
  Lap 2 27:10 4:23/M 12.400 53:11
  Lap 3 27:09 4:23/M 18.600 1:20:20
  Lap 4 33:18 5:22/M 24.800 1:53:38
  Lap 5 35:03 5:39/M 31.000 2:28:41
  Lap 6 29:42 4:47/M 37.200 2:58:23
  Lap 7 28:17 4:34/M 43.400 3:26:40
  Lap 8 31:12 5:02/M 49.600 3:57:52
 
5 Kim Pooley 135 F/45 8   4:53/M 49.600 4:01:55
  Lap 1 25:42 4:09/M 6.200 25:42
  Lap 2 26:54 4:20/M 12.400 52:36
  Lap 3 27:32 4:26/M 18.600 1:20:08
  Lap 4 30:55 4:59/M 24.800 1:51:03
  Lap 5 30:28 4:55/M 31.000 2:21:31
  Lap 6 34:16 5:32/M 37.200 2:55:47
  Lap 7 34:00 5:29/M 43.400 3:29:47
  Lap 8 32:08 5:11/M 49.600 4:01:55
 
6 Liz Schleeper 146 F/47 8   4:58/M 49.600 4:06:26
  Lap 1 27:52 4:30/M 6.200 27:52
  Lap 2 28:51 4:39/M 12.400 56:43
  Lap 3 29:21 4:44/M 18.600 1:26:04
  Lap 4 30:37 4:56/M 24.800 1:56:41
  Lap 5 32:10 5:11/M 31.000 2:28:51
  Lap 6 33:36 5:25/M 37.200 3:02:27
  Lap 7 34:02 5:29/M 43.400 3:36:29
  Lap 8 29:57 4:50/M 49.600 4:06:26
 
7 Carrie Parker 143 F/41 8   5:01/M 49.600 4:08:27
  Lap 1 26:36 4:17/M 6.200 26:36
  Lap 2 27:37 4:27/M 12.400 54:13
  Lap 3 29:24 4:45/M 18.600 1:23:37
  Lap 4 29:40 4:47/M 24.800 1:53:17
  Lap 5 31:26 5:04/M 31.000 2:24:43
  Lap 6 36:33 5:54/M 37.200 3:01:16
  Lap 7 34:50 5:37/M 43.400 3:36:06
  Lap 8 32:21 5:13/M 49.600 4:08:27
 
8 evelyn cooper 144 F/42 8   5:05/M 49.600 4:12:09
  Lap 1 27:44 4:28/M 6.200 27:44
  Lap 2 29:18 4:44/M 12.400 57:02
  Lap 3 30:16 4:53/M 18.600 1:27:18
  Lap 4 30:32 4:55/M 24.800 1:57:50
  Lap 5 33:26 5:24/M 31.000 2:31:16
  Lap 6 33:22 5:23/M 37.200 3:04:38
  Lap 7 34:13 5:31/M 43.400 3:38:51
  Lap 8 33:18 5:22/M 49.600 4:12:09
 
9 Paula Smith 136 F/51 6   4:54/M 37.200 3:02:09
  Lap 1 23:54 3:51/M 6.200 23:54
  Lap 2 25:30 4:07/M 12.400 49:24
  Lap 3 50:15 8:06/M 18.600 1:39:39
  Lap 4 27:39 4:28/M 24.800 2:07:18
  Lap 5 28:16 4:34/M 31.000 2:35:34
  Lap 6 26:35 4:17/M 37.200 3:02:09
 
10 Tami Cole 138 F/47 5   5:27/M 31.000 2:48:59
  Lap 1 28:25 4:35/M 6.200 28:25
  Lap 2 29:45 4:48/M 12.400 58:10
  Lap 3 34:54 5:38/M 18.600 1:33:04
  Lap 4 32:41 5:16/M 24.800 2:05:45
  Lap 5 43:14 6:58/M 31.000 2:48:59





© TTWS